Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

Xavier Invitational

Saturday, September 24, 2016    Location: Van Cortlandt Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2016

Race: Final(Sophomore)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:03.6 Nolan Defreitas Arch. Stepinac  
2 14:15.1 James Loeffel 10 Archbishop Molloy  
3 14:31.7 Conor Anderson 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
4 14:32.6 Michael R. O'Brien 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
5 15:03.4 Daniel Finning 10 South Side  
6 15:07.7 Sean Barrett 10 Lynbrook  
7 15:09.7 Julian Bastianello Xavier H.S. NYC  
8 15:27.1 Brendon Hobbes 10 Chaminade  
9 15:32.1 Ryan Fitzgerald 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
10 15:42.3 Mat McDade 10 Archbishop Molloy  
11 15:45.4 Shane Nembach 10 Lynbrook  
12 15:45.8 Dylan Abernethy 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
13 15:52.3 Finn McCole Msgr. Farrell  
14 16:03.0 Stephen Caluori 10 Chaminade  
15 16:10.4 Jack McGowan 10 South Side  
16 16:13.5 Kennedy Kirk 10 Archbishop Molloy  
17 16:13.9 Jean Carlos Ordonez Msgr. McClancy  
18 16:16.4 Matt Smith 10 St. John The Baptist  
19 16:18.4 Robert Higgins 10 Msgr. Farrell  
20 16:25.3 Ryan Nirenberg 10 Msgr. Farrell  
21 16:28.3 Lukas Mullaney 10 St. John The Baptist  
22 16:28.7 kevin o'leary 10 Albertus Magnus  
23 16:29.0 Brian Willman 10 Chaminade  
24 16:30.0 Vincent Aleaga 10 St. John The Baptist  
25 16:32.4 Joseph Nativo 10 Msgr. Farrell  
26 16:36.6 Joseph Callahan 10 Lynbrook  
27 16:36.9 Christian Ruiz 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
28 16:37.0 matthew palmer 10 Albertus Magnus  
29 16:39.3 Blaise Trapani 10 Chaminade  
30 16:40.4 Patrick Signorile 10 Chaminade  
31 16:42.6 Billy Voigt St. Joseph's by the Sea  
32 16:46.3 Jack McDade 10 Archbishop Molloy  
33 16:48.3 Robert Penafiel Msgr. McClancy  
34 16:48.6 Felix Vazquez 10 The Montfort Academy  
35 16:52.1 Noah Hoonhout 10 Chaminade  
36 17:10.5 Mike Bouhall 10 Lynbrook  
37 17:11.0 Charles OHanian 9 South Side  
38 17:12.6 Christian Deem 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
39 17:14.0 RIchard Greco 10 The Montfort Academy  
40 17:17.3 Will Rugai 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
41 17:18.0 Liam Brennan 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
42 17:19.0 Brendan Nichols 10 Chaminade  
43 17:21.0 Justin Hidalgo 10 Archbishop Molloy  
44 17:22.4 Max McCreesh 10 Archbishop Molloy  
45 17:23.7 Eoin Alarcon 10 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
46 17:24.4 Michael Lynch Msgr. McClancy  
47 17:25.5 Nelson Mei 10 Lynbrook  
48 17:28.3 Jaden Santos 10 Archbishop Molloy  
49 17:29.6 Thomas Moran 10 Chaminade  
50 17:31.1 Patrick Cooney 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
51 17:35.1 Joseph Ugenti 10 Chaminade  
52 17:36.2 John Prestipino 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
53 17:38.5 Ryan Braster 10 Chaminade  
54 17:39.4 Jack Skoblow 10 Lynbrook  
55 17:40.3 Ryan Denker 10 Lynbrook  
56 17:43.2 Miles Bernstein 10 New Rochelle HS  
57 17:45.5 Kevin Plut 10 Cathedral Prep  
58 17:58.2 Ryan Collins 10 South Side  
59 17:59.3 Alex Stiansen 10 Chaminade  
60 17:59.7 Roberto Milan 9 South Side  
61 18:00.6 Cayden Montoya Cardinal Spellman  
62 18:02.5 Joseph Anicich 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
63 18:03.8 Patrick Austin 10 Arch. Stepinac  
64 18:05.4 Daniel Ferro 10 Chaminade  
65 18:09.3 Nick Pindulic 10 Archbishop Molloy  
66 18:15.4 Connor Bradwisch 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
67 18:18.0 Michael M. O'Brien 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
68 18:18.3 Cristian Kenna 10 Mt. St. Michael  
69 18:19.0 Jason Niola 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
70 18:22.2 Luke Dumais 10 Msgr. Farrell  
71 18:22.8 Ben Gagliardo 10 Lynbrook  
72 18:26.7 Akshay Molekudy 10 Arch. Stepinac  
73 18:28.2 Arthur Gange 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
74 18:31.3 Colin Schepis 10 Lynbrook  
75 18:31.7 Mark Cirelli 10 Chaminade  
76 18:32.2 Michael Zevon 10 Archbishop Molloy  
77 18:33.9 Jason Shao 10 Lynbrook  
78 18:37.1 Aidan O'Rourke 10 South Side  
79 18:44.9 Patrick Turansky 10 Chaminade  
80 18:51.0 Marlon Duran 10 Lynbrook  
81 18:51.3 Aidan Fogelberg 9 South Side  
82 18:52.2 Christopher Caluori 10 Chaminade  
83 18:53.0 Ankit Agrawal 10 Archbishop Molloy  
84 18:53.3 Liam Dolan 10 Chaminade  
85 18:56.3 Peter Sanou Msgr. McClancy  
86 18:59.7 Owen Murphy 10 Chaminade  
87 19:00.0 JT Devine 9 South Side  
88 19:03.3 Gerard Sullivan 10 St. Edmund Prep  
89 19:14.7 George Cooke 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
90 19:22.4 Nick Reid 10 St. John The Baptist  
91 19:22.9 Spencer Russo 10 Msgr. Farrell  
92 19:23.5 Nick Patinella 10 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
93 19:26.8 Peter Turner 10 Archbishop Molloy  
94 19:36.7 Sean Thornton 10 Archbishop Molloy  
95 19:40.7 Liam McAllister 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
96 19:41.9 Bryan Bostwick 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
97 19:45.9 Ancil Clayton 10 Mt. St. Michael  
98 19:55.5 Jose Chavez Mt. St. Michael  
99 19:58.1 Jalyn Praileau-Spence 10 St. Raymond's  
100 19:58.7 Charles Goell 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
101 20:11.6 Liam Conroy 9 South Side  
102 20:13.4 Richard Wiater 10 Lynbrook  
103 20:14.0 Dan Gilligan 9 South Side  
104 20:14.6 Nicholas Fuchs 10 Lynbrook  
105 20:15.0 Dan Ryan 10 South Side  
106 20:20.9 Matt Adarichev 9 South Side  
107 20:22.0 Francis Wisniewski 10 Cathedral Prep  
108 20:22.6 Brian DiAndrea 10 Chaminade  
109 20:35.7 Daniel Lehmann 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
110 20:41.9 Jonathan Gonzalez 10 Cristo Rey  
111 20:47.2 Domenico Natale Msgr. Farrell  
112 20:48.1 Gavin Vergara 10 New Rochelle HS  
113 20:49.0 Nicholas Cruz 10 The Montfort Academy  
114 20:54.8 Jake Gentile Msgr. McClancy  
115 20:58.5 Walter Ohams 10 Cardinal Spellman  
116 20:59.8 Dermot Tuohy 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
117 21:00.6 Will Shutkind 10 South Side  
118 21:01.5 Marius N'Diaye 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
119 21:05.9 Henry Ceffalio 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
120 21:32.8 Matthew Bo 9 South Side  
121 21:34.0 Michael DiLullo 10 JFK Catholic  
122 22:05.4 Michael O'Hagan 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
123 22:47.9 Joel Veras 10 St. Raymond's  
124 26:41.2 Nick Palma 10 St. Raymond's  
125 26:54.0 elijah borges 10 Albertus Magnus  
126 26:55.5 matthew reilly 10 Albertus Magnus  
 

Race: Final(Varsity)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 12:58.0 Giancarlo Cipri 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
2 13:06.1 Sawyer Gwyn-Rowsom 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
3 13:27.7 Patrick Kain 11 St. John The Baptist  
4 13:29.8 Michael Kieran St. Joseph's by the Sea  
5 13:37.8 Michael Crorkin Xavier H.S. NYC  
6 13:44.7 Kyle McCormack 11 St. John The Baptist  
7 13:47.1 Josef Raphael Oettl Xavier H.S. NYC  
8 13:50.1 Aidan Donahue Xavier H.S. NYC  
9 14:03.7 Cole DiGiacomo Msgr. Farrell  
10 14:04.1 Thomas Roulette 11 St. John The Baptist  
11 14:04.4 Fergus MacDonnell 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
12 14:04.7 Peter DeMaio 12 St. John The Baptist  
13 14:05.1 Nick Cirasole 11 St. John The Baptist  
14 14:12.9 Matt Jacob 11 New Rochelle HS  
15 14:14.3 Joe Venditti 12 Msgr. Farrell  
16 14:16.4 Daniel Berhan 11 Cathedral Prep  
17 14:17.8 Shane Kimball Msgr. Farrell  
18 14:18.8 Nick Masters 10 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
19 14:19.2 Charles Dominics Msgr. McClancy  
20 14:20.6 Steven Anzalone 10 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
21 14:23.7 Patrick Norako 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
22 14:30.6 Declan Brown 12 St. John The Baptist  
23 14:32.4 Tullis Gardner Msgr. Farrell  
24 14:39.4 Patrick Fiorillo 9 St. John The Baptist  
25 14:40.4 Jonathan Kaufmann 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
26 14:40.8 Michael Luvin 11 South Side  
27 14:46.1 Jerardo Perez 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
28 14:49.5 Justin Delseni 10 Msgr. Farrell  
29 14:50.4 Killian McCole Msgr. Farrell  
30 14:53.3 Hudson Scanni 10 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
31 14:54.8 JohnCarlo Dacunto Msgr. Farrell  
32 14:59.1 Chris Collins 11 South Side  
33 15:04.6 Luke Shannon 11 South Side  
34 15:10.5 Saif Parchment 11 Mt. St. Michael  
35 15:14.5 Nick Goebelbecker 12 JFK Catholic  
36 15:17.3 Michael Macalintal 12 Albertus Magnus  
37 15:18.3 Corey Pisapia 9 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
38 15:18.6 Andrew Rainbolt 10 Msgr. Farrell  
39 15:22.5 Michael Kastberg 11 JFK Catholic  
40 15:23.4 Philip Cipollina 12 Albertus Magnus  
41 15:25.0 Michael L'Abbate 11 JFK Catholic  
42 15:26.7 Griffin Kearney 12 Lynbrook  
43 15:28.6 Billy Blancato 11 New Rochelle HS  
44 15:32.4 Joseph DeStefano Msgr. McClancy  
45 15:36.2 Paul Zwolak 12 Archbishop Molloy  
46 15:40.4 Jonathan Hackshaw 11 Cardinal Spellman  
47 15:42.9 Brendan Tuohy Rye Neck HS  
48 15:45.6 Jacob Grant 11 South Side  
49 15:47.3 Christian Lanzetta 12 Archbishop Molloy  
50 15:48.3 Lucas Annink 12 Archbishop Molloy  
51 15:53.3 Israel Castillo 12 All Hallows  
52 15:53.6 Henry Houston Arch. Stepinac  
53 16:03.7 Emmanuel Ambroise 11 Cathedral Prep  
54 16:13.1 Robert Romeo 10 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
55 16:21.3 Hans Harburg Msgr. Farrell  
56 16:27.8 Genki Ono Rye Neck HS  
57 16:28.7 William Kastberg 11 JFK Catholic  
58 16:33.9 Isaak Meier Rye Neck HS  
59 16:34.5 Nick Monsegur 12 Archbishop Molloy  
60 16:35.1 Jack VanBuren 11 Rye Neck HS  
61 16:35.3 Mark Murray Arch. Stepinac  
62 16:37.4 Steve Palacios 12 Archbishop Molloy  
63 16:38.1 Eric Perdomo 12 Salesian  
64 16:38.6 Jack Sunko 11 New Rochelle HS  
65 16:38.8 Luca Mathewson 11 New Rochelle HS  
66 16:41.1 Alvaro Escalante All Hallows  
67 16:44.4 Andrew Alphonse 11 New Rochelle HS  
68 16:46.5 Joshua Curtis 12 South Side  
69 16:47.0 Jack Sullivan 12 Lynbrook  
70 16:49.1 Raymond Rivituso Rye Neck HS  
71 16:52.1 Jack Long 12 Lynbrook  
72 17:01.9 Nick Pallotta 11 New Rochelle HS  
73 17:18.0 Christian Smith Mt. St. Michael  
74 17:18.3 Abdul-Salam Ighile 11 St. Raymond's  
75 17:18.8 Justin Ortiz 11 St. Raymond's  
76 17:24.0 Jonathan Anderson 12 Cardinal Spellman  
77 17:29.7 Paiyam Kardgar 12 Albertus Magnus  
78 17:30.3 Chris Cowles 11 New Rochelle HS  
79 17:32.0 Brandon Stein 12 South Side  
80 17:34.1 Mitch O'Brien Rye Neck HS  
81 17:55.7 Michael Silberberg Msgr. McClancy  
82 17:58.2 Jordan Williams 11 New Rochelle HS  
83 17:58.9 Bretton Rigsbee 12 Mt. St. Michael  
84 18:00.3 Rob Economou 12 New Rochelle HS  
85 18:01.9 Angel Rivera 11 New Rochelle HS  
86 18:05.2 Joe Macnair 11 South Side  
87 18:22.6 Corey Parker Rye Neck HS  
88 18:40.7 Ulric Hamlet 11 New Rochelle HS  
89 18:56.0 Randy Ramos 12 All Hallows  
90 18:58.0 Joel Serrano Salesian  
91 19:02.4 Liam Sullivan 11 Arch. Stepinac  
92 19:11.2 Destyn Harding 12 Mt. St. Michael  
93 19:18.1 Jordan Laevsky Arch. Stepinac  
94 19:21.7 Matthew Jones Cardinal Spellman  
95 19:26.9 Sam Stevens 11 New Rochelle HS  
96 19:28.6 Ben Styler Rye Neck HS  
97 19:33.0 Qinton Knight All Hallows  
98 19:45.7 Carter Cosgrove 12 South Side  
99 20:07.6 James Lord Rye Neck HS  
100 20:15.1 Josh Schaffer 12 Lynbrook  
101 20:26.0 George Hagopian Salesian  
102 20:29.3 Ryan Martirano 12 South Side  
103 20:32.1 Eldrick Greenaway 11 Mt. St. Michael  
104 20:40.4 Thomas Lupetin JFK Catholic  
105 20:41.1 Chris Quaglariello 11 St. Edmund Prep  
106 20:44.1 Marquise Rowe Mt. St. Michael  
107 20:48.9 Mosiah Mills Salesian  
108 20:50.7 Matthew Cerjak 11 Msgr. McClancy  
109 21:12.7 Brendan Schmidt 11 South Side  
110 21:25.6 Andrew Ramos Cardinal Spellman  
111 21:31.5 Nick Christian 12 Lynbrook  
112 25:45.3 Anfernee Mitchell 12 Salesian  
113 30:28.2 Ian Livica 12 Salesian  
 

Race: Final(Junior Varsity)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:40.5 Alex Vitarelli Xavier H.S. NYC  
2 14:47.2 Colm Brown 11 St. John The Baptist  
3 14:47.7 Joe Albano Msgr. Farrell  
4 15:00.4 Liam Costa 12 St. John The Baptist  
5 15:02.4 Jack Pappas 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
6 15:03.8 Matt Mirto 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
7 15:13.3 William Madden 12 St. John The Baptist  
8 15:19.2 James Lunny 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
9 15:27.0 Damien Togher Xavier H.S. NYC  
10 15:38.3 Zion Lewis 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
11 15:40.0 Vincent Ioviero 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
12 15:42.8 Anthony Cruz 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
13 15:47.2 nick simel 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
14 15:59.6 Max Rohrbacher 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
15 16:19.6 John Bambury 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
16 16:26.9 Stephen Mercado 12 St. John The Baptist  
17 16:28.9 William Devito Msgr. Farrell  
18 16:33.4 Donovan Brady Xavier H.S. NYC  
19 16:51.7 Daniel Fusaro Msgr. Farrell  
20 16:52.4 Jonathan Downward 11 Archbishop Molloy  
21 17:01.2 Alejandro Brancale Msgr. Farrell  
22 17:03.7 Ryan Coad 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
23 17:15.1 Justin Gulino 11 Msgr. Farrell  
24 17:16.9 James Glass 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
25 17:25.5 Austin Ali 11 Archbishop Molloy  
26 17:45.1 Alexander Johnson Msgr. Farrell  
27 17:56.9 kienan lafferty 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
28 18:10.9 Brian Donnelly 11 St. John The Baptist  
29 18:19.6 Julian Allison Rye Neck HS  
30 18:36.2 Alexander Cantave 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
31 18:45.7 Mike Avaricio 12 Archbishop Molloy  
32 19:05.9 Joe Quispe 12 Archbishop Molloy  
33 19:10.4 Jeffrey Twumasi Archbishop Molloy  
34 19:18.4 Jake Mirto 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
35 20:01.1 Daniel Ricci Rye Neck HS  
36 20:46.7 Adam Vukosa Xavier H.S. NYC  
37 21:03.8 Timothy Burkhart 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
38 21:35.9 thomas wood 11 Albertus Magnus  
39 23:52.0 Joseph Yang Rye Neck HS  
 

Race: Final(Open)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 12:58.0 Giancarlo Cipri 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
2 13:06.1 Sawyer Gwyn-Rowsom 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
3 13:27.7 Patrick Kain 11 St. John The Baptist  
4 13:29.8 Michael Kieran St. Joseph's by the Sea  
5 13:37.8 Michael Crorkin Xavier H.S. NYC  
6 13:44.7 Kyle McCormack 11 St. John The Baptist  
7 13:47.1 Josef Raphael Oettl Xavier H.S. NYC  
8 13:50.1 Aidan Donahue Xavier H.S. NYC  
9 14:03.6 Nolan Defreitas Arch. Stepinac  
10 14:03.7 Cole DiGiacomo Msgr. Farrell  
11 14:04.1 Thomas Roulette 11 St. John The Baptist  
12 14:04.4 Fergus MacDonnell 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
13 14:04.7 Peter DeMaio 12 St. John The Baptist  
14 14:05.1 Nick Cirasole 11 St. John The Baptist  
15 14:12.9 Matt Jacob 11 New Rochelle HS  
16 14:14.3 Joe Venditti 12 Msgr. Farrell  
17 14:15.1 James Loeffel 10 Archbishop Molloy  
18 14:16.4 Daniel Berhan 11 Cathedral Prep  
19 14:17.8 Shane Kimball Msgr. Farrell  
20 14:18.8 Nick Masters 10 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
21 14:19.2 Charles Dominics Msgr. McClancy  
22 14:20.6 Steven Anzalone 10 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
23 14:23.7 Patrick Norako 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
24 14:30.6 Declan Brown 12 St. John The Baptist  
25 14:31.7 Conor Anderson 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
26 14:32.4 Tullis Gardner Msgr. Farrell  
27 14:32.6 Michael R. O'Brien 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
28 14:39.4 Patrick Fiorillo 9 St. John The Baptist  
29 14:40.4 Jonathan Kaufmann 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
30 14:40.5 Alex Vitarelli Xavier H.S. NYC  
31 14:40.8 Michael Luvin 11 South Side  
32 14:46.1 Jerardo Perez 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
33 14:47.2 Colm Brown 11 St. John The Baptist  
34 14:47.7 Joe Albano Msgr. Farrell  
35 14:49.5 Justin Delseni 10 Msgr. Farrell  
36 14:50.4 Killian McCole Msgr. Farrell  
37 14:53.3 Hudson Scanni 10 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
38 14:54.8 JohnCarlo Dacunto Msgr. Farrell  
39 14:59.1 Chris Collins 11 South Side  
40 15:00.4 Liam Costa 12 St. John The Baptist  
41 15:02.4 Jack Pappas 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
42 15:03.4 Daniel Finning 10 South Side  
43 15:03.8 Matt Mirto 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
44 15:04.6 Luke Shannon 11 South Side  
45 15:07.7 Sean Barrett 10 Lynbrook  
46 15:09.7 Julian Bastianello Xavier H.S. NYC  
47 15:10.5 Saif Parchment 11 Mt. St. Michael  
48 15:13.3 William Madden 12 St. John The Baptist  
49 15:14.5 Nick Goebelbecker 12 JFK Catholic  
50 15:17.3 Michael Macalintal 12 Albertus Magnus  
51 15:18.3 Corey Pisapia 9 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
52 15:18.6 Andrew Rainbolt 10 Msgr. Farrell  
53 15:19.2 James Lunny 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
54 15:22.5 Michael Kastberg 11 JFK Catholic  
55 15:23.4 Philip Cipollina 12 Albertus Magnus  
56 15:25.0 Michael L'Abbate 11 JFK Catholic  
57 15:26.7 Griffin Kearney 12 Lynbrook  
58 15:27.0 Damien Togher Xavier H.S. NYC  
59 15:27.1 Brendon Hobbes 10 Chaminade  
60 15:28.6 Billy Blancato 11 New Rochelle HS  
61 15:32.1 Ryan Fitzgerald 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
62 15:32.4 Joseph DeStefano Msgr. McClancy  
63 15:36.2 Paul Zwolak 12 Archbishop Molloy  
64 15:38.3 Zion Lewis 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
65 15:40.0 Vincent Ioviero 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
66 15:40.4 Jonathan Hackshaw 11 Cardinal Spellman  
67 15:42.3 Mat McDade 10 Archbishop Molloy  
68 15:42.8 Anthony Cruz 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
69 15:42.9 Brendan Tuohy Rye Neck HS  
70 15:45.4 Shane Nembach 10 Lynbrook  
71 15:45.6 Jacob Grant 11 South Side  
72 15:45.8 Dylan Abernethy 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
73 15:47.2 nick simel 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
74 15:47.3 Christian Lanzetta 12 Archbishop Molloy  
75 15:48.3 Lucas Annink 12 Archbishop Molloy  
76 15:52.3 Finn McCole Msgr. Farrell  
77 15:53.3 Israel Castillo 12 All Hallows  
78 15:53.6 Henry Houston Arch. Stepinac  
79 15:59.6 Max Rohrbacher 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
80 16:03.0 Stephen Caluori 10 Chaminade  
81 16:03.7 Emmanuel Ambroise 11 Cathedral Prep  
82 16:10.4 Jack McGowan 10 South Side  
83 16:13.1 Robert Romeo 10 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
84 16:13.5 Kennedy Kirk 10 Archbishop Molloy  
85 16:13.9 Jean Carlos Ordonez Msgr. McClancy  
86 16:16.4 Matt Smith 10 St. John The Baptist  
87 16:18.4 Robert Higgins 10 Msgr. Farrell  
88 16:19.6 John Bambury 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
89 16:21.3 Hans Harburg Msgr. Farrell  
90 16:25.3 Ryan Nirenberg 10 Msgr. Farrell  
91 16:26.9 Stephen Mercado 12 St. John The Baptist  
92 16:27.8 Genki Ono Rye Neck HS  
93 16:28.3 Lukas Mullaney 10 St. John The Baptist  
94 16:28.7 kevin o'leary 10 Albertus Magnus  
95 16:28.7 William Kastberg 11 JFK Catholic  
96 16:28.9 William Devito Msgr. Farrell  
97 16:29.0 Brian Willman 10 Chaminade  
98 16:30.0 Vincent Aleaga 10 St. John The Baptist  
99 16:32.4 Joseph Nativo 10 Msgr. Farrell  
100 16:33.4 Donovan Brady Xavier H.S. NYC  
101 16:33.9 Isaak Meier Rye Neck HS  
102 16:34.5 Nick Monsegur 12 Archbishop Molloy  
103 16:35.1 Jack VanBuren 11 Rye Neck HS  
104 16:35.3 Mark Murray Arch. Stepinac  
105 16:36.6 Joseph Callahan 10 Lynbrook  
106 16:36.9 Christian Ruiz 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
107 16:37.0 matthew palmer 10 Albertus Magnus  
108 16:37.4 Steve Palacios 12 Archbishop Molloy  
109 16:38.1 Eric Perdomo 12 Salesian  
110 16:38.6 Jack Sunko 11 New Rochelle HS  
111 16:38.8 Luca Mathewson 11 New Rochelle HS  
112 16:39.3 Blaise Trapani 10 Chaminade  
113 16:40.4 Patrick Signorile 10 Chaminade  
114 16:41.1 Alvaro Escalante All Hallows  
115 16:42.6 Billy Voigt St. Joseph's by the Sea  
116 16:44.4 Andrew Alphonse 11 New Rochelle HS  
117 16:46.3 Jack McDade 10 Archbishop Molloy  
118 16:46.5 Joshua Curtis 12 South Side  
119 16:47.0 Jack Sullivan 12 Lynbrook  
120 16:48.3 Robert Penafiel Msgr. McClancy  
121 16:48.6 Felix Vazquez 10 The Montfort Academy  
122 16:49.1 Raymond Rivituso Rye Neck HS  
123 16:51.0 aiden halsteed Xavier H.S. NYC  
124 16:51.7 Daniel Fusaro Msgr. Farrell  
125 16:52.1 Jack Long 12 Lynbrook  
126 16:52.1 Noah Hoonhout 10 Chaminade  
127 16:52.4 Jonathan Downward 11 Archbishop Molloy  
128 17:01.2 Alejandro Brancale Msgr. Farrell  
129 17:01.9 Nick Pallotta 11 New Rochelle HS  
130 17:03.7 Ryan Coad 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
131 17:10.5 Mike Bouhall 10 Lynbrook  
132 17:11.0 Charles OHanian 9 South Side  
133 17:12.6 Christian Deem 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
134 17:14.0 RIchard Greco 10 The Montfort Academy  
135 17:15.1 Justin Gulino 11 Msgr. Farrell  
136 17:16.9 James Glass 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
137 17:17.3 Will Rugai 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
138 17:18.0 Liam Brennan 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
139 17:18.0 Christian Smith Mt. St. Michael  
140 17:18.3 Abdul-Salam Ighile 11 St. Raymond's  
141 17:18.8 Justin Ortiz 11 St. Raymond's  
142 17:19.0 Brendan Nichols 10 Chaminade  
143 17:21.0 Justin Hidalgo 10 Archbishop Molloy  
144 17:22.4 Max McCreesh 10 Archbishop Molloy  
145 17:23.7 Eoin Alarcon 10 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
146 17:24.0 Jonathan Anderson 12 Cardinal Spellman  
147 17:24.4 Michael Lynch Msgr. McClancy  
148 17:25.5 Nelson Mei 10 Lynbrook  
149 17:25.5 Austin Ali 11 Archbishop Molloy  
150 17:26.9 Christopher Gushee 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
151 17:28.3 Jaden Santos 10 Archbishop Molloy  
152 17:29.6 Thomas Moran 10 Chaminade  
153 17:29.7 Paiyam Kardgar 12 Albertus Magnus  
154 17:30.3 Chris Cowles 11 New Rochelle HS  
155 17:31.1 Patrick Cooney 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
156 17:32.0 Brandon Stein 12 South Side  
157 17:34.1 Mitch O'Brien Rye Neck HS  
158 17:35.1 Joseph Ugenti 10 Chaminade  
159 17:36.2 John Prestipino 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
160 17:38.5 Ryan Braster 10 Chaminade  
161 17:39.4 Jack Skoblow 10 Lynbrook  
162 17:40.3 Ryan Denker 10 Lynbrook  
163 17:43.2 Miles Bernstein 10 New Rochelle HS  
164 17:45.1 Alexander Johnson Msgr. Farrell  
165 17:45.5 Kevin Plut 10 Cathedral Prep  
166 17:55.7 Michael Silberberg Msgr. McClancy  
167 17:56.9 kienan lafferty 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
168 17:58.2 Ryan Collins 10 South Side  
169 17:58.2 Jordan Williams 11 New Rochelle HS  
170 17:58.9 Bretton Rigsbee 12 Mt. St. Michael  
171 17:59.3 Alex Stiansen 10 Chaminade  
172 17:59.7 Roberto Milan 9 South Side  
173 18:00.3 Rob Economou 12 New Rochelle HS  
174 18:00.6 Cayden Montoya Cardinal Spellman  
175 18:01.4 Frankie Pryz 11 St. John The Baptist  
176 18:01.9 Angel Rivera 11 New Rochelle HS  
177 18:02.5 Joseph Anicich 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
178 18:03.8 Patrick Austin 10 Arch. Stepinac  
179 18:05.2 Joe Macnair 11 South Side  
180 18:05.4 Daniel Ferro 10 Chaminade  
181 18:09.3 Nick Pindulic 10 Archbishop Molloy  
182 18:10.9 Brian Donnelly 11 St. John The Baptist  
183 18:12.6 Jorge Osegura 12 The Montfort Academy  
184 18:15.4 Connor Bradwisch 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
185 18:18.0 Michael M. O'Brien 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
186 18:18.3 Cristian Kenna 10 Mt. St. Michael  
187 18:19.0 Jason Niola 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
188 18:19.6 Julian Allison Rye Neck HS  
189 18:22.2 Luke Dumais 10 Msgr. Farrell  
190 18:22.6 Corey Parker Rye Neck HS  
191 18:22.8 Ben Gagliardo 10 Lynbrook  
192 18:26.7 Akshay Molekudy 10 Arch. Stepinac  
193 18:28.2 Arthur Gange 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
194 18:31.3 Colin Schepis 10 Lynbrook  
195 18:31.7 Mark Cirelli 10 Chaminade  
196 18:32.2 Michael Zevon 10 Archbishop Molloy  
197 18:33.9 Jason Shao 10 Lynbrook  
198 18:36.2 Alexander Cantave 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
199 18:37.1 Aidan O'Rourke 10 South Side  
200 18:40.7 Ulric Hamlet 11 New Rochelle HS  
201 18:44.9 Patrick Turansky 10 Chaminade  
202 18:45.7 Mike Avaricio 12 Archbishop Molloy  
203 18:51.0 Marlon Duran 10 Lynbrook  
204 18:51.3 Aidan Fogelberg 9 South Side  
205 18:52.2 Christopher Caluori 10 Chaminade  
206 18:53.0 Ankit Agrawal 10 Archbishop Molloy  
207 18:53.3 Liam Dolan 10 Chaminade  
208 18:56.0 Randy Ramos 12 All Hallows  
209 18:56.3 Peter Sanou Msgr. McClancy  
210 18:58.0 Joel Serrano Salesian  
211 18:59.2 Marvins Vernet 12 St. Edmund Prep  
212 18:59.7 Milo Havilans 10 Rye Neck HS  
213 18:59.7 Owen Murphy 10 Chaminade  
214 19:00.0 JT Devine 9 South Side  
215 19:02.4 Liam Sullivan 11 Arch. Stepinac  
216 19:03.3 Gerard Sullivan 10 St. Edmund Prep  
217 19:05.9 Joe Quispe 12 Archbishop Molloy  
218 19:10.4 Jeffrey Twumasi Archbishop Molloy  
219 19:11.2 Destyn Harding 12 Mt. St. Michael  
220 19:14.7 George Cooke 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
221 19:18.1 Jordan Laevsky Arch. Stepinac  
222 19:18.4 Jake Mirto 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
223 19:21.7 Matthew Jones Cardinal Spellman  
224 19:22.4 Nick Reid 10 St. John The Baptist  
225 19:22.9 Spencer Russo 10 Msgr. Farrell  
226 19:23.5 Nick Patinella 10 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
227 19:24.6 Keyshawn Sherwood 10 St. Raymond's  
228 19:26.8 Peter Turner 10 Archbishop Molloy  
229 19:26.9 Sam Stevens 11 New Rochelle HS  
230 19:28.6 Ben Styler Rye Neck HS  
231 19:33.0 Qinton Knight All Hallows  
232 19:36.7 Sean Thornton 10 Archbishop Molloy  
233 19:38.0 tom horrigan Xavier H.S. NYC  
234 19:40.7 Liam McAllister 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
235 19:41.9 Bryan Bostwick 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
236 19:45.7 Carter Cosgrove 12 South Side  
237 19:45.9 Ancil Clayton 10 Mt. St. Michael  
238 19:55.5 Jose Chavez Mt. St. Michael  
239 19:58.1 Jalyn Praileau-Spence 10 St. Raymond's  
240 19:58.7 Charles Goell 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
241 20:01.1 Daniel Ricci Rye Neck HS  
242 20:07.6 James Lord Rye Neck HS  
243 20:11.6 Liam Conroy 9 South Side  
244 20:13.4 Richard Wiater 10 Lynbrook  
245 20:14.0 Dan Gilligan 9 South Side  
246 20:14.6 Nicholas Fuchs 10 Lynbrook  
247 20:15.0 Dan Ryan 10 South Side  
248 20:15.1 Josh Schaffer 12 Lynbrook  
249 20:20.9 Matt Adarichev 9 South Side  
250 20:22.0 Francis Wisniewski 10 Cathedral Prep  
251 20:22.6 Brian DiAndrea 10 Chaminade  
252 20:22.9 Kyle Armstrong 10 Arch. Stepinac  
253 20:23.5 Neil Hickey 11 Cathedral Prep  
254 20:26.0 George Hagopian Salesian  
255 20:29.3 Ryan Martirano 12 South Side  
256 20:32.1 Eldrick Greenaway 11 Mt. St. Michael  
257 20:35.7 Daniel Lehmann 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
258 20:40.4 Thomas Lupetin JFK Catholic  
259 20:40.8 Isiah Villaman 11 St. Raymond's  
260 20:41.1 Chris Quaglariello 11 St. Edmund Prep  
261 20:41.9 Jonathan Gonzalez 10 Cristo Rey  
262 20:44.1 Marquise Rowe Mt. St. Michael  
263 20:46.7 Adam Vukosa Xavier H.S. NYC  
264 20:47.2 Domenico Natale Msgr. Farrell  
265 20:48.1 Gavin Vergara 10 New Rochelle HS  
266 20:48.9 Mosiah Mills Salesian  
267 20:49.0 Nicholas Cruz 10 The Montfort Academy  
268 20:50.7 Matthew Cerjak 11 Msgr. McClancy  
269 20:54.8 Jake Gentile Msgr. McClancy  
270 20:55.2 Anneal Mahabir 11 Archbishop Molloy  
271 20:58.5 Walter Ohams 10 Cardinal Spellman  
272 20:59.8 Dermot Tuohy 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
273 21:00.6 Will Shutkind 10 South Side  
274 21:01.5 Marius N'Diaye 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
275 21:03.8 Timothy Burkhart 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
276 21:05.9 Henry Ceffalio 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
277 21:12.7 Brendan Schmidt 11 South Side  
278 21:20.7 Nicholas Fischer 11 Rye Neck HS  
279 21:23.1 Maurice Kirby 10 St. Raymond's  
280 21:25.6 Andrew Ramos Cardinal Spellman  
281 21:31.5 Nick Christian 12 Lynbrook  
282 21:32.8 Matthew Bo 9 South Side  
283 21:34.0 Michael DiLullo 10 JFK Catholic  
284 21:35.9 thomas wood 11 Albertus Magnus  
285 21:42.8 kieran flannagan 11 Albertus Magnus  
286 22:05.4 Michael O'Hagan 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
287 22:34.7 Joseph La Rocca 10 Holy Cross  
288 22:47.9 Joel Veras 10 St. Raymond's  
289 23:52.0 Joseph Yang Rye Neck HS  
290 25:16.5 Jared Rios 11 St. Edmund Prep  
291 25:43.2 Gillani Peets 12 St. Edmund Prep  
292 25:45.3 Anfernee Mitchell 12 Salesian  
293 26:41.2 Nick Palma 10 St. Raymond's  
294 26:54.0 elijah borges 10 Albertus Magnus  
295 26:55.5 matthew reilly 10 Albertus Magnus  
296 30:15.3 Nicholas Clancy 11 St. Edmund Prep  
297 30:28.2 Ian Livica 12 Salesian  
298 30:53.4 Nicholas Tom 12 St. Edmund Prep  
 

Race: Final(Freshmen A)     Event: 1.5 Mi XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08:56.6 Matisse Barreira 9 Archbishop Molloy  
2 09:13.1 Seamus O'Callaghan 9 Chaminade  
3 09:18.9 Christopher Paxis 9 Msgr. Farrell  
4 09:20.6 Kyle McLean 9 Chaminade  
5 09:22.9 gregory papantoniou 9 Holy Cross  
6 09:36.2 Michael Browne 9 Archbishop Molloy  
7 09:48.9 Douglas Stern 9 Chaminade  
8 09:50.4 Flynn Gray 9 Chaminade  
9 09:52.1 Jack McSpedon 9 JFK Catholic  
10 09:53.4 Kamau Hawthorne 9 Archbishop Molloy  
11 10:00.1 Robert Squillace 9 Chaminade  
12 10:00.4 Kevin Figueroa 9 Chaminade  
13 10:04.7 Paul Siconolfi 9 Msgr. Farrell  
14 10:06.6 Thomas Byrnes 9 Chaminade  
15 10:07.4 Mel Maurice 9 Msgr. Farrell  
16 10:07.6 Brennan O''Grady 9 Lynbrook  
17 10:10.6 Christian Snyder 9 Chaminade  
18 10:15.9 Christian Rincon 9 Arch. Stepinac  
19 10:19.7 Christopher O'Connor 9 Chaminade  
20 10:21.4 Matthew O'Leary 9 Chaminade  
21 10:23.4 Mario Montuori 9 Msgr. Farrell  
22 10:24.0 cole Fredericks 9 Albertus Magnus  
23 10:24.3 Patrick Muccini 9 Chaminade  
24 10:24.5 John Ostling 9 Archbishop Molloy  
25 10:24.8 Jason Tandrian 9 Archbishop Molloy  
26 10:29.4 Charles Stravalle 9 Archbishop Molloy  
27 10:31.1 Dominic Eilbacher 9 Chaminade  
28 10:32.3 Matthew Caracappa 9 JFK Catholic  
29 10:32.5 Ben Reitzel 9 Chaminade  
30 10:33.8 Luke Russo 9 Chaminade  
31 10:34.5 Robert Barkovich 9 Msgr. Farrell  
32 10:34.8 Vincent Nichilo 9 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
33 10:35.5 Chris Mooney 9 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
34 10:37.3 Matthew Trani 9 Chaminade  
35 10:38.3 Justin Vitale 9 Msgr. Farrell  
36 10:39.4 Ethan Carletto 9 Chaminade  
37 10:42.8 James Jacovetti 9 Chaminade  
38 10:44.7 Ryan Wittleder 9 Chaminade  
39 10:49.0 Christopher Tabako 9 Chaminade  
40 10:49.6 Logan Wilson 9 Chaminade  
41 10:50.1 Dean Niosi 9 Msgr. Farrell  
42 10:50.3 Michael Brannick 9 Msgr. Farrell  
43 10:51.8 Brian Bartiromo 9 Msgr. Farrell  
44 10:53.9 Kiernan Smith 9 Archbishop Molloy  
45 10:55.6 Giuseppe Atria 9 Chaminade  
46 11:02.7 Daniel DiFalco 9 JFK Catholic  
47 11:05.1 Alexander Lomas 9 Cathedral Prep  
48 11:06.9 Dominick Maiorano 9 Chaminade  
49 11:07.5 Jake Barsch 9 Chaminade  
50 11:09.6 William Donovan 9 Lynbrook  
51 11:10.7 Stephen Buckley 9 Arch. Stepinac  
52 11:12.9 Joseph Occhiuto 9 Msgr. Farrell  
53 11:13.4 Charles Gebbia 9 Lynbrook  
54 11:15.1 Sal Sparacino 9 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
55 11:15.3 ryan panagakos 9 Holy Cross  
56 11:15.6 John Christiansen 9 Chaminade  
57 11:16.5 Mike Hubert 9 Archbishop Molloy  
58 11:17.3 michael vitale 9 Holy Cross  
59 11:22.3 Joseph Idone 9 Msgr. Farrell  
60 11:23.0 William Powers 9 Chaminade  
61 11:26.2 Davion Savage 9 Mt. St. Michael  
62 11:26.9 Matthew Cleary 9 Lynbrook  
63 11:28.8 William Fink 9 Chaminade  
64 11:29.6 Aaron De Leon 9 Cathedral Prep  
65 11:35.8 Max Demarchi 9 Cathedral Prep  
66 11:40.0 Andrew Torti 9 Chaminade  
67 11:44.6 Sean Curley 9 Lynbrook  
68 11:44.9 Christopher Shephard 9 Arch. Stepinac  
69 11:46.5 Josepph Martinez 9 Arch. Stepinac  
70 11:46.7 Joseph Nolan 9 Chaminade  
71 11:46.9 Joshua Sparrow 9 Chaminade  
72 11:56.3 Peter Vouthas 9 Chaminade  
73 12:06.9 Liam Davis 9 Archbishop Molloy  
74 12:12.0 Domenic Vassallo 9 Msgr. Farrell  
75 12:12.4 Sean Vilapol 9 Chaminade  
76 12:24.0 michael wegimont 9 Holy Cross  
77 12:40.5 Chavin Ramharak 9 Mt. St. Michael  
78 12:41.0 Anshul Agrawal 9 Archbishop Molloy  
79 12:42.3 Collin Ruggeberg 9 Chaminade  
80 12:52.9 Jeff Abbruzzese 9 Msgr. Farrell  
81 13:04.3 Joel Ythier 9 Arch. Stepinac  
82 13:05.1 Vincent Gambino 9 Chaminade  
83 13:05.5 Aaron Palacio 9 Mt. St. Michael  
84 13:42.1 Robert Nebel 9 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
85 13:44.2 Robert Theurer 9 Msgr. Farrell  
86 13:50.6 Nicholas Longobardi 9 Chaminade  
87 14:17.4 Gabriel Arais 9 Mt. St. Michael  
88 14:22.7 Matthew Chipura 9 Msgr. Farrell  
89 14:57.3 Lois Javier 9 Mt. St. Michael  
90 15:25.0 Elias Diaz 9 Cathedral Prep  
91 15:28.0 Vincent Fermo 9 Chaminade  
92 15:39.7 Daniil Yakubovich 9 Archbishop Molloy  
93 16:02.0 kevin moore 9 Holy Cross  
94 16:28.0 Jordan Spears 9 Mt. St. Michael  
95 18:33.3 Ma-kill Plunkett 9 Mt. St. Michael  
96 21:08.2 Justin Barrera 9 Mt. St. Michael  
 

Race: Final(Freshmen B)     Event: 1.5 Mi XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08:42.8 Oliver Branham-Upton 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
2 09:00.1 Ethan Rice 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
3 09:15.3 Tristin Marine 9 New Rochelle HS  
4 09:33.0 John O'Connell 9 St. John The Baptist  
5 09:41.8 Robert Emmet Gregory 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
6 09:43.9 Avery Trotta 9 New Rochelle HS  
7 09:53.7 Henry Cullom 9 New Rochelle HS  
8 09:54.7 Craig Reid 9 St. John The Baptist  
9 10:00.5 Shane Cass 9 New Rochelle HS  
10 10:03.9 D. Grant Lane 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
11 10:09.2 Colin Logan 9 New Rochelle HS  
12 10:13.2 Spirit Alves 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
13 10:13.8 James Verrengia 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
14 10:16.5 Calvin Flett 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
15 10:18.3 Chris Gallucci 9 New Rochelle HS  
16 10:28.9 Atticus Davidson 9 The Montfort Academy  
17 10:30.1 Caleb Evans 9 New Rochelle HS  
18 10:31.0 Matteo Marchesi 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
19 10:35.7 Aidan Ortiz 9 Salesian  
20 10:36.1 Michael Murray 9 Salesian  
21 10:38.0 Chris Greenidge 9 St. John The Baptist  
22 10:39.7 Jack R Mirto 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
23 10:43.8 Connor Mcintyke Xavier H.S. NYC  
24 10:44.7 Nick Dente 9 New Rochelle HS  
25 10:45.3 Ryan Basch 9 New Rochelle HS  
26 10:45.7 Kevn Budveit 9 St. John The Baptist  
27 10:53.5 Thomas Skoczek 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
28 10:54.3 Zach Tesler 9 New Rochelle HS  
29 10:57.1 Cameron Phillips 9 St. John The Baptist  
30 10:57.9 Ethan Pfister 9 St. John The Baptist  
31 11:01.8 Jaysen Wilford 9 Msgr. McClancy  
32 11:02.2 Mark McGrade 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
33 11:05.2 Lucas Pukit 11 Rye Neck HS  
34 11:05.8 Sebastian Erazo 9 Msgr. McClancy  
35 11:15.9 Thomas Dias 9 New Rochelle HS  
36 11:16.5 Brian Roman 9 St. John The Baptist  
37 11:19.5 Daniel Greenwood 9 Msgr. McClancy  
38 11:21.4 Aidan Long 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
39 11:22.7 David O'Dowd 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
40 11:25.9 Nicholas Rohrbacker 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
41 11:29.4 Jack Sherman 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
42 11:35.4 Alexander Velez 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
43 11:38.7 Luigi Smarro 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
44 11:48.7 Roy Cronin-Finlay 9 Msgr. McClancy  
45 11:51.2 Sam Kimball 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
46 11:56.5 Sebastion Ramirez 9 Msgr. McClancy  
47 11:58.6 Brandon Beharry 9 New Rochelle HS  
48 12:03.5 Kenneth Spencer 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
49 12:04.2 Eric Chin 9 New Rochelle HS  
50 12:13.8 Rafael Suarez 9 St. Raymond's  
51 12:38.0 Jonathan Marcuse 10 Rye Neck HS  
52 12:41.3 Julio Villalobos 9 St. John The Baptist  
53 12:42.4 Alifonso Espiritu 9 Msgr. McClancy  
54 12:48.9 Christian Little 9 St. Raymond's  
55 13:13.0 Matthew Togher 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
56 13:15.3 Aidan DiSalvo 9 New Rochelle HS  
57 13:21.9 David Kingsley 9 St. Edmund Prep  
58 14:08.5 Brandon Alvarado 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
59 14:22.3 Matthew Brooks 9 New Rochelle HS  
60 16:56.7 Joshua McKenzie 9 St. Edmund Prep  
61 16:58.7 Jayden McKenzie 9 St. Edmund Prep  
62 16:59.4 Edwin Castillo 9 St. Edmund Prep  
63 17:04.5 Andrew Hall 9 Salesian  
64 18:57.6 Steavon Trotman 9 Msgr. McClancy