Season |
Class |
100 M
|
400 M
|
400 IH
|
800 M
|
Long Jump
|
Pole Vault
|
Spring Track 2019 |
SR |
-
|
01:04.63
|
01:21.40
h
|
02:29.49
|
-
|
6 Ft
|
Spring Track 2018 |
JR |
-
|
-
|
-
|
02:33.80
h
|
-
|
-
|
Spring Track 2017 |
SO |
-
|
01:04.49
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
-
|
Spring Track 2016 |
FR |
14.70
h
|
01:05.80
h
|
01:18.21
|
-
|
11 Ft 11.25 In
|
-
|
Cross Country Seasons Bests
|
Season |
Class |
5K XC
|
2.5 Mi / 4K XC
|
Cross Country 2018 |
SR |
22:34.7
|
18:22.0
|
Cross Country 2017 |
JR |
22:51.8
|
18:54.9
|
Winter Track Seasons Best
|
Season |
Class |
300 M
|
600 M
|
800 M
|
1000 M
|
Winter Track 18/19 |
SR |
48.79
|
01:47.13
|
02:30.42
|
03:28.72
|
Winter Track 17/18 |
JR |
48.81
|
01:49.43
|
-
|
-
|
Prior Season Spring Track Results
Event |
Time |
Place |
Meet |
Date |
2019 Results |
800 M |
02:29.49
PR
|
|
48th St. Anthony's Invitational, St. Anthony's HS |
05/04/19 |
800 M |
02:29.49
|
34 |
Saint Anthony's Invitational, St. Anthony's HS |
05/03/19 |
800 M |
02:30.20
|
|
League meet 5 - girls Conf. 1,3, East Meadow |
04/30/19 |
400 M |
01:04.63
|
|
Red Raider Invitational, N. Rockland HS |
04/18/19 |
400 M |
01:04.63
|
|
Red Raider Invitational, N. Rockland HS |
04/18/19 |
800 M |
02:42.20
|
|
League meet 4 - girls Conf. 1,3, Freeport HS |
04/16/19 |
800 M |
02:38.00
|
|
League meet 3 - girls Conf. 1,3, Oceanside HS |
04/09/19 |
400 M |
01:05.45
|
9 |
Nassau Coaches Invitational, CS Harbor HS |
04/06/19 |
800 M |
02:34.00
|
|
League meet 2 - girls Conf. 1,3, Plainview HS |
04/02/19 |
Pole Vault |
6 Ft
|
|
League meet 1 - girls Conf. 1,3, Syosset HS |
03/26/19 |
400 IH |
01:21.40
|
|
League meet 1 - girls Conf. 1,3, Syosset HS |
03/26/19 |
2018 Results |
800 M |
02:33.80
|
|
League Meet 3 - boys Conf. 1,3, East Meadow |
04/17/18 |
2017 Results |
400 M |
01:04.49
PR
|
6 |
Division 1B Championships, Plainview HS |
05/17/17 |
400 M |
01:04.65
|
6 |
Nassau Coaches Invitational, MacArthur HS |
04/29/17 |
2016 Results |
400 IH |
01:18.21
PR
|
5 |
Don Scott Gold Coast Memorial Relays, Manhasset HS |
05/20/16 |
400 IH |
01:20.70
|
11 |
Division 1B Championships, Port Washington |
05/17/16 |
400 M |
01:05.80
|
9 |
East Meadow Invitational, East Meadow |
04/26/16 |
400 M |
01:06.55
|
64 |
Red Raider Invitational (Day One), N. Rockland HS |
04/15/16 |
400 IH |
01:18.20
|
|
League Meet 2 - girls Conf. 1,3, East Meadow |
04/04/16 |
100 M |
14.70
|
9 |
Baldwin Frosh/Soph Invitational, Baldwin HS |
03/24/16 |
Long Jump |
11 Ft 11.25 In
PR
|
13 |
Baldwin Frosh/Soph Invitational, Baldwin HS |
03/24/16 |
Prior Season Cross Country Results
Event |
Time |
Place |
Meet |
Date |
2018 Results |
5K XC |
23:38.1
|
56 |
Section 8 State Qualifier, Bethpage |
11/03/18 |
5K XC |
22:34.7
PR
|
31 |
Section VIII Class County Championships, Bethpage |
10/28/18 |
5K XC |
23:34.3
|
11 |
League Meet #5 - Conference 1 & 2, Bethpage |
10/10/18 |
5K XC |
25:23.1
|
58 |
St. Anthony's Invitational , Sunken Meadow |
10/05/18 |
5K XC |
23:21.7
|
5 |
League Meet #4 - Conference 1 & 3, Bethpage |
10/01/18 |
5K XC |
24:23.4
|
4 |
League Meet #3 - Conference 1 & 4, Bethpage |
09/25/18 |
2.5 Mi / 4K XC |
18:22.0
PR
|
9 |
League Meet #2 - Conference 1 & 2, Bethpage |
09/18/18 |
2.5 Mi / 4K XC |
18:40.6
|
13 |
League Meet #1 - Conference 1 & 3, Bethpage |
09/12/18 |
2017 Results |
5K XC |
22:51.8
|
60 |
Section 8 State Qualifier, Bethpage |
11/04/17 |
5K XC |
23:35.9
|
56 |
Nassau Class County Champs, Bethpage |
10/28/17 |
5K XC |
23:35.9
|
56 |
Section VIII Class County Championships, Bethpage |
10/28/17 |
5K XC |
24:45.5
|
54 |
Section VIII Frosh/Soph Championships , Bethpage |
10/19/17 |
2.5 Mi / 4K XC |
18:54.9
|
8 |
League Meet #2 - Conference 1 & 2, Bethpage |
10/17/17 |
5K XC |
23:51.7
|
13 |
League Meet #5 - Conference 1 & 2, Bethpage |
10/11/17 |
5K XC |
24:43.9
|
10 |
League Meet #3 - Conference 1 & 4, Bethpage |
09/26/17 |
2.5 Mi / 4K XC |
20:20.4
|
29 |
League Meet #1 - Conference 1 & 3, Bethpage |
09/11/17 |
Prior Season Winter Track Results
Event |
Time |
Place |
Meet |
Date |
18/19 Results |
800 M |
02:30.42
PR
|
17 |
North Shore High School Pre-National Invitational, Armory |
02/15/19 |
600 M |
01:47.13
PR
|
|
Conference 2 Championships, St. Anthony's HS |
01/31/19 |
1000 M |
03:31.53
|
72 |
Stanner Games, Armory |
01/11/19 |
600 M |
01:51.36
|
16 |
Rhody Indoor Track Classic , Rhode Island |
01/05/19 |
800 M |
02:39.52
|
53 |
Marine Corps Holiday Classic, Armory |
12/29/18 |
600 M |
01:49.72
|
5 |
Groups A & E, St. Anthony's HS |
12/19/18 |
4x800 Meter Relay |
09:47.27
|
5 |
Hall Of Fame, Armory |
12/15/18 |
300 M |
48.79
PR
|
21 |
Section VIII Group B & E, St. Anthony's HS |
12/12/18 |
1000 M |
03:28.72
PR
|
15 |
Nassau Coaches Invitational, Ocean Breeze |
12/08/18 |
1000 M |
03:28.72
|
|
Nassau Coaches (DUPLICATE), Ocean Breeze |
12/08/18 |
600 M |
01:50.25
|
6 |
Groups E & F, St. Anthony's HS |
12/06/18 |
17/18 Results |
600 M |
01:49.43
|
14 |
Class A County Championships, St. Anthony's HS |
02/06/18 |
300 M |
49.03
|
23 |
Groups D & E - makeup from 1-5, St. Anthony's HS |
01/19/18 |
600 M |
01:53.69
|
8 |
Conference 2 Championships - revised, St. Anthony's HS |
01/17/18 |
300 M |
49.03
|
23 |
Groups A & C, St. Anthony's HS |
01/03/18 |
600 M |
01:52.69
|
15 |
Groups B & C, St. Anthony's HS |
12/18/17 |
300 M |
48.81
|
19 |
Groups C & F, St. Anthony's HS |
12/12/17 |
600 M |
01:54.79
|
12 |
Nassau Coaches Invitational, Ocean Breeze |
12/09/17 |
600 M |
01:59.69
|
42 |
Groups C & D, St. Anthony's HS |
12/05/17 |
|