Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 5,535 meets 871,394 performances
 
Season: Year:   
 
 

CHSAA Rankings
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group:  Event: 
 
 
h = hand time (actual time shown, but we add +0.24 to determine rankings position)
# for 'coach entered' in the rankings

55 M Boys
Rank   Time  Name Grade School Date Site
1   06.55 Christopher Balthazar Fordham Prep 12/15/2018 168th St. Armory T & F Center
2   06.61 Todd Charles Xaverian 12/15/2018 Ocean Breeze
3   06.84 Dean Niosi 11 Msgr. Farrell 01/05/2019 Ocean Breeze
4   06.90 Shane Walsh 12 Chaminade 12/15/2018 Ocean Breeze
5   06.92 Sydney Moshette 12 Iona Prep 01/05/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
6   06.94 Hudson Scanni 12 St. Joseph's by the Sea 01/05/2019 Ocean Breeze
7   06.98 Ali Burch 12 Fordham Prep 12/15/2018 168th St. Armory T & F Center
8   06.98 Jahlani Sundar 12 Christ the King 12/26/2018 168th St. Armory T & F Center
9   07.00 Daneal Williams 12 Cardinal O'Hara 12/15/2018 168th St. Armory T & F Center
10   07.03 Chris Holt 11 Holy Trinity 12/15/2018 Ocean Breeze
 
11   07.07 Daniel Cardito 12 Kellenberg 01/11/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
12   07.07 Kamau Hawthorne 11 Archbishop Molloy 01/05/2019 Ocean Breeze
13   07.08 Anthony Baez 11 Fordham Prep 01/11/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
14   07.08 Myles Gould 11 Fordham Prep 01/11/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
15   07.09 Ryan Nirenberg 12 Msgr. Farrell 01/05/2019 Ocean Breeze
16   07.11 Rephael Griffith 11 Fordham Prep 12/15/2018 168th St. Armory T & F Center
17   07.12 Omarian Jones 11 St. Francis Prep 12/26/2018 168th St. Armory T & F Center
18   07.12 Justin Hidalgo 12 Archbishop Molloy 01/05/2019 Ocean Breeze
19   07.13 Shawndre Hinds Cardinal Hayes 01/11/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
20   07.15 Christopher Lee 12 Holy Trinity 12/30/2018 Ocean Breeze
 
21   07.21 AJ Aquino Arch. Stepinac 01/11/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
22   07.21 Oliver Chen 12 Holy Trinity 12/08/2018 St. Anthony's HS
23   07.23 Gregory Celestin Holy Cross 01/11/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
24   07.24 Mario Escobar 11 St. Anthony 01/05/2019 St. Anthony's HS
25   07.27 Ajay Sadhu 12 Fordham Prep 01/11/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
 
Show more

55 HH Boys
Rank   Time  Name Grade School Date Site
1   07.32 Sincere Rhea St. Augustine 12/15/2018 168th St. Armory T & F Center
2   07.99 Matthew Lally 12 Chaminade 01/11/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
3   08.15 Chase Lombardo 11 Iona Prep 11/30/2018 168th St. Armory T & F Center
4   08.17 Jahlani Sundar 12 Christ the King 12/30/2018 Ocean Breeze
5   08.20 Justin Hidalgo 12 Archbishop Molloy 01/11/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
6   08.28 Jake Messina St. Anthony 12/15/2018 168th St. Armory T & F Center
7   08.37 Kamau Hawthorne 11 Archbishop Molloy 01/11/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
8   08.46 Nick Dacosta 11 Archbishop Molloy 01/11/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
9   08.67 Brian DiAndrea 12 Chaminade 01/11/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
10   08.69 Kevin Murray Msgr. Farrell 12/15/2018 Ocean Breeze
 
11   08.83 Ali Burch 12 Fordham Prep 01/11/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
12   08.87 John Martinkat 12 Chaminade 01/05/2019 St. Anthony's HS
13   08.91 Joe Paletto 12 St. Joseph's by the Sea 12/15/2018 Ocean Breeze
14   08.91 Liam Willman 11 St. Anthony 12/15/2018 168th St. Armory T & F Center
15   08.93 Alec Portera St. John The Baptist 01/05/2019 St. Anthony's HS
16   08.97 Garret Lavelle Archbishop Molloy 01/05/2019 Ocean Breeze
17   08.98 Garrett Lavelle Archbishop Molloy 01/11/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
18   09.03 Jason Marchese St. Joseph's by the Sea 01/05/2019 Ocean Breeze
19   09.16 Jason Acas 11 Archbishop Molloy 01/05/2019 Ocean Breeze
20   09.29 Jake Torres 11 Fordham Prep 01/11/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
 
21   09.35 Alex Ragosta 12 LaSalle Academy 01/18/2019 Providence, RI
22   09.40 Patrick Mehler 12 Fordham Prep 01/11/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
23   09.43 Liam Dolan 12 Chaminade 01/11/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
24   09.47 Zachary Smith Iona Prep 12/21/2018 168th St. Armory T & F Center
25   09.48 Craig Newton 11 Regis 01/05/2019 Ocean Breeze
 
Show more

200 M Boys
Rank   Time  Name Grade School Date Site
1   23.81 Chris Holt 11 Holy Trinity 01/05/2019 St. Anthony's HS
2   24.06 Daniel Cardito 12 Kellenberg 12/29/2018 168th St. Armory T & F Center
3   24.61 Myles Gould 11 Fordham Prep 01/05/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
4   24.67 Rephael Griffith 11 Fordham Prep 01/05/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
5   24.75 Jake Deakin 12 Kellenberg 12/29/2018 168th St. Armory T & F Center
6   24.91 Tyler DeJesus 12 Fordham Prep 01/05/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
7   24.92 Alain Telfort 12 Kellenberg 12/29/2018 168th St. Armory T & F Center
8   25.12 Ali Burch 12 Fordham Prep 01/05/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
9   25.15 Anthony Baez 11 Fordham Prep 01/05/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
10   25.32 Jake Torres 11 Fordham Prep 01/05/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
 
11   25.47 Ajay Sadhu 12 Fordham Prep 01/05/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
12   25.49 John Carroll 12 Kellenberg 12/29/2018 168th St. Armory T & F Center
13   25.60 Sean O'sullivan 12 Fordham Prep 01/05/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
14   25.60 Liam Willman 11 St. Anthony 01/05/2019 St. Anthony's HS
15   25.69 Patrick Mehler 12 Fordham Prep 01/05/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
16   25.75 Thomas Hopkins Kellenberg 12/29/2018 168th St. Armory T & F Center
17   25.78 Alexander Calderon Chaminade 01/05/2019 St. Anthony's HS
18   25.85 Evan Dutzer 11 Mt. St. Michael 01/05/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
19   25.90 Alexis Castillo 11 Mt. St. Michael 01/05/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
20   25.94 Mark Johnston 12 St. John The Baptist 01/05/2019 St. Anthony's HS
 
21   25.97 Matthew Lally 12 Chaminade 01/05/2019 St. Anthony's HS
22   25.99 Tim Astacio 11 Kellenberg 01/05/2019 St. Anthony's HS
23   26.04 Elver Bell 11 Fordham Prep 01/05/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
24   26.27 John Duggan 12 Kellenberg 01/05/2019 St. Anthony's HS
25   26.30 Lorenzo Casanova 12 Chaminade 01/05/2019 St. Anthony's HS
 
Show more

300 M Boys
Rank   Time  Name Grade School Date Site
1   35.38 Sincere Rhea St. Augustine 12/15/2018 168th St. Armory T & F Center
2   35.45 Todd Charles Xaverian 01/11/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
3   36.68 Daneal Williams 12 Cardinal O'Hara 01/05/2019 Ocean Breeze
4   36.72 Hudson Scanni 12 St. Joseph's by the Sea 01/05/2019 Ocean Breeze
5   36.82 Jadon Gilbert Xaverian 12/15/2018 Ocean Breeze
6   36.90 Sidiki Kone Cardinal Hayes 01/11/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
7   36.96 Michael Politi St. Peter's 01/05/2019 Ocean Breeze
8   37.11 Chris Holt 11 Holy Trinity 12/15/2018 Ocean Breeze
9   37.16 Kenneth Dias 12 St. Joseph's by the Sea 01/05/2019 Ocean Breeze
10   37.37 Jason Marchese St. Joseph's by the Sea 01/05/2019 Ocean Breeze
 
11   37.58 Dean Niosi 11 Msgr. Farrell 12/15/2018 Ocean Breeze
12   37.71 Kyle Krummenacker 12 Chaminade 12/01/2018 St. Anthony's HS
13   37.74 Jaeden Smith Holy Cross 01/11/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
14   37.76 Justin Johnson Arch. Stepinac 01/05/2019 Ocean Breeze
15   37.97 Ancil Clayton 12 Mt. St. Michael 01/11/2019 Yale University
16   38.07 Erik Brown 12 Kellenberg 12/01/2018 St. Anthony's HS
17   38.11 Keith Mesecheer St. Anthony 01/11/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
18   38.14 Michael Bianchi 12 Msgr. Farrell 01/05/2019 Ocean Breeze
19   38.46 Logan Almberg 12 St. John The Baptist 01/11/2019 Yale University
20   38.60 Christopher Lee 12 Holy Trinity 01/11/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
 
21   38.64 Ryan Nirenberg 12 Msgr. Farrell 01/05/2019 Ocean Breeze
22   38.65 Aaron Bender St. Francis Prep 12/26/2018 168th St. Armory T & F Center
23   38.66 Nahki Rivera 12 Cardinal Hayes 01/11/2019 168th St. Armory T & F Center
24   38.67 Joseph Anicich 12 Xavier H.S. NYC 12/15/2018 Ocean Breeze
25   38.96 John McKie 12 Chaminade 12/15/2018 Ocean Breeze
 
Show more