Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

CHSAA Intersectional Championships

Saturday, November 11, 2017    Location: Van Cortlandt Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2017

Race: Final(Championship)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 12:40.8 Mason Gatewood 12 St. Anthony  
2 12:50.6 Aidan Donahue Xavier H.S. NYC  
3 12:52.7 Ryan Tierney 12 St. Peter's  
4 12:58.5 Dom Boccia 12 St. Peter's  
5 13:01.7 Josef Raphael Oettl Xavier H.S. NYC  
6 13:03.3 Michael Crorkin Xavier H.S. NYC  
7 13:12.7 Matthew Payamps 11 St. Anthony  
8 13:13.6 Pedro Bravo 10 Iona Prep  
9 13:20.5 Sawyer Gwyn-Rowsom 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
10 13:22.3 Brendan Dearie 11 St. Anthony  
11 13:26.6 David Lozipone 12 Kellenberg  
12 13:27.6 Tyler Dorsainvil 12 Iona Prep  
13 13:31.2 Fergus MacDonnell 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
14 13:33.5 James Loeffel 11 Archbishop Molloy  
15 13:34.1 Brendan McGrath 11 Chaminade  
16 13:34.1 Daniel Berhan 12 Cathedral Prep  
17 13:34.9 Aidan Healy 12 St. John The Baptist  
18 13:37.5 Marc Carrera 12 St. Peter's  
19 13:39.3 Brendan Mulvany 10 Iona Prep  
20 13:40.3 Michael BARBARO-BARNET 11 St. Anthony  
21 13:42.4 Giorgio Rahal Regis  
22 13:44.3 Michael Vazquez 12 Xaverian  
23 13:45.8 James Molz 10 Regis  
24 13:46.1 Patrick Kutch 12 St. Anthony  
25 13:46.6 Demir Degirmenci 11 Archbishop Molloy  
26 13:49.3 Francis O'Brien 12 Kellenberg  
27 13:51.2 Michael Kieran St. Joseph's by the Sea  
28 13:51.5 Harshil Patel 11 Holy Trinity  
29 13:51.5 Thomas McKenna 12 Kellenberg  
30 13:56.5 Liam Smego Regis  
31 13:56.6 Anthony Bentivegna 10 Msgr. Farrell  
32 13:57.8 Eric Cordts Regis  
33 13:58.8 Edward Daubel 12 Chaminade  
34 13:58.8 Zalen Nelson 12 St. Francis Prep  
35 13:59.3 Killian McCole Msgr. Farrell  
36 13:59.3 Jerardo Perez 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
37 13:59.8 Patrick Fiorillo 10 St. John The Baptist  
38 14:00.3 George Bednar 11 Regis  
39 14:01.5 Kyle McCormack 12 St. John The Baptist  
40 14:09.2 Patrick Conklin 12 Chaminade  
41 14:09.8 Brendon Hobbes 11 Chaminade  
42 14:10.6 Constantinos Athanailos 11 St. Francis Prep  
43 14:14.6 Hunter Vierling 11 St. Anthony  
44 14:15.7 Michael Politi St. Peter's  
45 14:15.9 Joshua Michel 11 Kellenberg  
46 14:17.5 Andrew Rainbolt 11 Msgr. Farrell  
47 14:18.9 John Phelan 12 Chaminade  
48 14:21.2 William Maghak 12 Fordham Prep  
49 14:21.4 Thomas Roulette 12 St. John The Baptist  
50 14:22.4 Brian Healy 10 St. John The Baptist  
51 14:22.8 Niall Ryan 10 Fordham Prep  
52 14:22.9 david Albro 11 St. Peter's  
53 14:24.2 Brennan Lopez 11 St. Anthony  
54 14:24.4 Steven Anzalone 11 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
55 14:25.6 Christopher Paxis 10 Msgr. Farrell  
56 14:25.7 Dean D'Addario 12 Fordham Prep  
57 14:26.6 Charlie Dillon 12 Fordham Prep  
58 14:26.9 John Ostling 10 Archbishop Molloy  
59 14:29.1 Michael White 11 Chaminade  
60 14:31.7 Hudson Scanni 11 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
61 14:36.8 Dylan Ambroise 12 Kellenberg  
62 14:37.2 Andrew Suarez 12 Kellenberg  
63 14:39.8 Aiden McDermott 10 Iona Prep  
64 14:40.7 John O'Connell 10 St. John The Baptist  
65 14:44.5 Corey Pisapia 10 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
66 14:45.1 William O'Connor 12 Fordham Prep  
67 14:48.6 Evan Forero 11 Kellenberg  
68 14:55.3 Nick Masters 11 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
69 14:55.5 Diego llanos 10 St. Francis Prep  
70 14:57.2 liam gramprey 11 St. Peter's  
71 15:01.4 Hizekiel Gombiner 12 Iona Prep  
72 15:04.6 Paul Siconolfi 10 Msgr. Farrell  
73 15:11.8 John Conroy 11 Xaverian  
74 15:14.6 Glen Fiocca St. Francis Prep  
75 15:21.1 Chris Marina 11 Archbishop Molloy  
76 15:25.3 Finn McCole Msgr. Farrell  
77 15:26.8 Mel Maurice 10 Msgr. Farrell  
78 15:36.9 Alexander Lomas 10 Cathedral Prep  
79 15:40.1 Kevin Plut 11 Cathedral Prep  
80 15:41.2 Kamau Hawthorne 10 Archbishop Molloy  
81 15:43.3 Jack Lynch 11 St. Francis Prep  
82 15:45.5 Jonathan Downward 12 Archbishop Molloy  
83 15:48.6 angel Ferrer 11 Cardinal Hayes  
84 15:50.1 Aaron De Leon 10 Cathedral Prep  
85 15:50.5 Liam Haggerty 10 Xaverian  
86 16:03.8 Chris Tracy 11 Archbishop Molloy  
87 16:44.1 Sean Kalikas 11 St. Peter's  
88 16:45.1 Aidan Connolly 12 Xaverian  
89 16:54.5 Anthony Perchinelli 10 Holy Trinity  
90 16:58.3 Anthony Markle 11 Xaverian  
91 17:21.3 Taeen Jidaan 11 Cardinal Hayes  
92 17:22.1 Kevin Tuohy 10 Xaverian  
93 17:24.4 Brendan Muller 10 Holy Trinity  
94 17:36.8 Denzel Moreno 12 Cardinal Hayes  
95 17:43.5 Johnny Barry 11 Holy Trinity  
96 18:00.6 Noah Rosa 11 Cardinal Hayes  
97 18:10.5 John Burns 10 Holy Trinity  
98 18:25.3 Justin Maiorana 11 Holy Trinity  
99 19:12.1 Jeffrey Schlick 10 Holy Trinity  
100 21:06.8 Joel Nunez 10 Cardinal Hayes  
101 25:42.2 Matthew Kulaka 12 Xaverian  
 

Race: Final(Junior Varsity B)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:30.7 Alex Vitarelli Xavier H.S. NYC  
2 14:49.7 Stephen Eger 10 St. Anthony  
3 14:50.7 Owen McCarthy 10 St. Anthony  
4 14:55.3 Aidan Potter 10 Kellenberg  
5 14:56.2 Christian Ruiz 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
6 14:59.7 Max Rohrbacher 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
7 15:03.5 Ryan Fitzgerald 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
8 15:13.7 Julian Bastianello Xavier H.S. NYC  
9 15:21.7 Matthew Nocerino 11 St. Anthony  
10 15:29.8 Noah Hoonhout 11 Chaminade  
11 15:34.2 Joseph Theodorou 12 Chaminade  
12 15:37.5 Blaise Trapani 11 Chaminade  
13 15:37.7 Patrick Finegan 10 St. Anthony  
14 15:41.2 Peter Gasparino 10 Msgr. Farrell  
15 15:43.7 Colin Thoman 10 Regis  
16 15:44.7 Noel McGrory 10 Regis  
17 15:44.8 Justin Gulino 12 Msgr. Farrell  
18 15:45.1 Nicholas Dulock Regis  
19 15:45.3 Justin Jordaens 10 Fordham Prep  
20 15:47.5 John Kawakami 10 St. Anthony  
21 15:49.2 Erik Brown 11 Kellenberg  
22 15:50.1 Giovanni Gambino 10 Msgr. Farrell  
23 15:56.3 Thomas Byrnes 10 Chaminade  
24 15:58.7 Joseph Rosowicz 12 Regis  
25 15:59.8 Cameron Mooney 10 Kellenberg  
26 16:06.1 Kelly Hughes 11 Fordham Prep  
27 16:07.3 Jack McDade 11 Archbishop Molloy  
28 16:09.3 Matt Gornstein 11 Kellenberg  
29 16:10.8 Ryan Nirenberg 11 Msgr. Farrell  
30 16:12.5 Robert Higgins 11 Msgr. Farrell  
31 16:14.3 John Panarella Regis  
32 16:15.4 Robert Barkovich 10 Msgr. Farrell  
33 16:16.2 Timothy O'Brien 12 Kellenberg  
34 16:18.1 William Lang 12 St. Anthony  
35 16:23.2 Dylan Gomez 11 Regis  
36 16:23.7 Gregorio Cambiasso Regis  
37 16:26.8 Hans Harburg Msgr. Farrell  
38 16:35.5 Tom Kenny Iona Prep  
39 16:39.7 Charles Moderelli 10 Fordham Prep  
40 16:41.7 Nicholas Faber 12 Chaminade  
41 16:44.2 Connor Tinson 10 Fordham Prep  
42 16:46.4 Paul Eccleston 10 Iona Prep  
43 16:51.9 Finn Bannon 11 Iona Prep  
44 16:58.2 Jack Kelleher 12 Fordham Prep  
45 17:05.5 Daniel Loncar 11 Archbishop Molloy  
46 17:10.2 Nicolas Costello 11 Iona Prep  
47 17:13.9 Edgar Aguirre 12 Fordham Prep  
48 17:25.8 Malachi Allen 11 Iona Prep  
49 17:38.1 George Russon 10 Iona Prep  
50 17:46.3 Tudor Radu 10 Archbishop Molloy  
51 17:48.3 Patrick Lanigan 12 Chaminade  
52 17:52.9 Ranvir Sidhu 11 Archbishop Molloy  
53 18:00.5 Robert Nebel 10 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
54 20:29.8 Aubrey Callabrass 10 Cardinal Hayes  
 

Race: Final(Junior Varsity C)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 15:09.9 Jack Hardy 12 Chaminade  
2 15:32.5 nick simel 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
3 15:33.5 Luke Gunsel 11 St. Anthony  
4 15:38.1 Evan Garland 11 St. Anthony  
5 15:39.5 Connor Bradwisch 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
6 15:45.4 Liam Rego 10 St. Anthony  
7 15:45.4 Edward Duncklee 12 Chaminade  
8 15:46.2 Matthew Colvell 10 St. Anthony  
9 15:47.3 Matteo Marchesi 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
10 15:48.2 John Kehoe 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
11 15:48.4 Alexander Velez 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
12 15:50.7 Aidan Tahany 12 Chaminade  
13 15:51.7 Christopher Annunziato 10 St. Anthony  
14 15:53.2 Peter Kawakami 10 St. Anthony  
15 15:58.9 Matthew Lusak 11 St. Anthony  
16 15:59.9 Nolan McDermott 12 Chaminade  
17 16:01.3 Will Rugai 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
18 16:01.7 Liam McAllister 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
19 16:02.1 Jack Windmiller 10 St. Anthony  
20 16:06.6 Brian Conigliaro 10 St. Anthony  
21 16:08.4 Joseph Ugenti 11 Chaminade  
22 16:12.9 Christopher Stringer 11 Chaminade  
23 16:13.2 Ryan Hastings 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
24 16:15.1 John Dignam 12 Chaminade  
25 16:16.1 Ryan Meade 11 Regis  
26 16:18.9 Robert Squillace 10 Chaminade  
27 16:21.2 Michael Barrett 11 Fordham Prep  
28 16:22.7 James Glass 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
29 16:24.2 Aidan Long 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
30 16:24.4 John Bambury 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
31 16:24.9 Flynn Gray 10 Chaminade  
32 16:25.7 Christian Deem 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
33 16:29.4 Ryan Wise 10 St. Anthony  
34 16:31.4 Matthew Bertone Msgr. Farrell  
35 16:34.6 Thomas Schmidt 11 St. Anthony  
36 16:38.7 James Verrengia 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
37 16:44.6 Damian Crea 10 Iona Prep  
38 16:46.6 Spirit Alves 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
39 16:48.6 Luke Dumais 11 Msgr. Farrell  
40 16:50.7 James Jacovetti 10 Chaminade  
41 16:51.1 Michael Bianchi 11 Msgr. Farrell  
42 16:53.4 John Prestipino 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
43 16:55.4 Brian Bartiromo 10 Msgr. Farrell  
44 16:56.8 Spencer Russo 11 Msgr. Farrell  
45 17:02.3 Connor Wahlers 11 St. Anthony  
46 17:04.9 Tyler DaSilva 12 St. Anthony  
47 17:05.7 John McLaughlin 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
48 17:06.2 Domenic Vassallo 10 Msgr. Farrell  
49 17:08.1 Christopher Gushee 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
50 17:08.4 Robert Dahl 10 St. Anthony  
51 17:09.2 Joseph Lalor 10 St. Anthony  
52 17:12.7 Peter Murray 10 Regis  
53 17:15.7 Jonathan Palmeri 12 Chaminade  
54 17:25.7 James Moran 12 Chaminade  
55 17:27.8 Dylan Hotine 11 St. Anthony  
56 17:28.9 James Miller 10 Kellenberg  
57 17:31.8 Dean Niosi 10 Msgr. Farrell  
58 17:31.9 Frank Lanore Msgr. Farrell  
59 17:32.6 Julian Navarro Xavier H.S. NYC  
60 17:34.2 Raymond Sweeney 10 Chaminade  
61 17:39.4 Dante Spielmann 11 Chaminade  
62 17:40.1 Jeff Abbruzzese 10 Msgr. Farrell  
63 17:43.9 Daniel Lehmann 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
64 17:46.4 Frank Knight Msgr. Farrell  
65 17:51.7 Ryan Braster 11 Chaminade  
66 17:59.2 Patrick Cooney 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
67 17:59.7 Skyler Antonio 10 Fordham Prep  
68 18:01.9 Declan McLoughlin 12 Kellenberg  
69 18:03.1 Andrew Powers 11 Kellenberg  
70 18:03.9 Shiv Khanna 10 Iona Prep  
71 18:05.4 Thomas Raman 12 Chaminade  
72 18:07.8 Keith DeStaebler 10 Regis  
73 18:08.4 Sam Kimball 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
74 18:15.5 Daniel Ferro 11 Chaminade  
75 18:15.5 Alex Stiansen 11 Chaminade  
76 18:16.4 Mark Cirelli 11 Chaminade  
77 18:21.2 Rowan Murphy 10 Fordham Prep  
78 18:27.9 Matthew Baravecchio Msgr. Farrell  
79 18:41.8 Paul Calderon Xavier H.S. NYC  
80 18:45.4 Adam Braun 12 Chaminade  
81 18:46.7 Martin Solano Xavier H.S. NYC  
82 18:50.8 Matthew Rodriques 10 Iona Prep  
83 18:52.7 Conor Lang 10 St. Anthony  
84 18:59.0 Colman Tokar 10 Regis  
85 18:59.2 Christopher Convey 12 Chaminade  
86 19:06.5 Jason Niola 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
87 19:08.7 Timothy Burkhart 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
88 19:10.2 Juan Carlos Calderon Xavier H.S. NYC  
89 19:14.6 Michael DeFlorio 11 Iona Prep  
90 19:20.3 Patrick Turansky 11 Chaminade  
91 19:24.0 Nicholas DeVita Chaminade  
92 19:25.4 Gavin Berger Iona Prep  
93 19:26.6 Marius N'Diaye 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
94 19:44.2 Ciro Salcedo 10 Regis  
95 19:56.9 Matthew Davila Msgr. Farrell  
96 20:06.4 Liam Dolan 11 Chaminade  
97 20:09.8 Joseph Idone 10 Msgr. Farrell  
98 20:41.9 James Murphy 10 Fordham Prep  
99 21:49.1 Brian Stewart 10 Iona Prep  
100 21:51.9 Joseph Harrington 12 Chaminade  
101 24:46.3 Brian O'Regan 12 Kellenberg  
102 26:04.0 Matthew D'Angelo Msgr. Farrell  
 

Race: Final(JV)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:07.5 Philip Polo 11 St. Anthony  
2 14:10.7 Michael R. O'Brien 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
3 14:25.2 Ethan Rice 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
4 14:28.8 Dylan Abernethy 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
5 14:31.8 Kyle McLean 10 Chaminade  
6 14:34.1 John Connolly 11 St. Anthony  
7 14:34.2 Jack Pappas 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
8 14:38.6 Joseph Traverso 10 St. Anthony  
9 14:41.2 Sean Crotty 12 Kellenberg  
10 14:41.2 Liam Adipietro St. Anthony  
11 14:42.4 Anthony Suarez 12 Kellenberg  
12 14:43.4 Brendan Connelly 12 Kellenberg  
13 14:44.2 Anthony Cruz 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
14 14:44.8 Jonathan Solar 10 St. Anthony  
15 14:48.5 Sean Kinnally Regis  
16 14:52.5 Hikaru Jitsukawa 11 Regis  
17 14:57.2 Gibran Mourani 12 Iona Prep  
18 15:00.2 Michael Tuffey 15 Xavier H.S. NYC  
19 15:02.7 David Vazquez-Ortega 10 Regis  
20 15:04.5 John Sweeney Regis  
21 15:05.5 Sebastian Jamshahi Regis  
22 15:06.4 John Reilly 11 Chaminade  
23 15:07.2 Patrick Signorile 11 Chaminade  
24 15:10.8 Rolando Ramos 11 Kellenberg  
25 15:11.7 Vincent Aleaga 11 St. John The Baptist  
26 15:12.9 Matthew Reda 11 St. Anthony  
27 15:13.2 Kiernan Smith 10 Archbishop Molloy  
28 15:14.1 Larry Diaz Msgr. Farrell  
29 15:18.4 Ryan McDonnell 10 Iona Prep  
30 15:22.5 Dydro Prosper 12 Kellenberg  
31 15:24.8 Daniel Fusaro Msgr. Farrell  
32 15:27.2 Michael Brannick 10 Msgr. Farrell  
33 15:28.4 Owen Murphy 11 Chaminade  
34 15:29.9 Cole Dougherty 12 Chaminade  
35 15:31.9 Robert Romeo 11 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
36 15:36.4 Justin Jordaens 10 Fordham Prep  
37 15:37.6 William Devito Msgr. Farrell  
38 15:40.3 Erik Roll 10 Regis  
39 15:41.2 Matt Smith 11 St. John The Baptist  
40 15:42.9 Nicholas DeMeo 11 Chaminade  
41 15:44.7 Terence Deneny 11 Fordham Prep  
42 15:46.5 Michael Martire 10 Iona Prep  
43 15:53.3 Brian Willman 11 Chaminade  
44 15:54.7 Zachary Lazo 11 Kellenberg  
45 15:55.1 Kennedy Kirk 11 Archbishop Molloy  
46 15:58.9 Billy Voigt St. Joseph's by the Sea  
47 16:01.0 Chris Greenidge 10 St. John The Baptist  
48 16:04.4 Nathaniel Winters Regis  
49 16:06.7 Andrew Bacile St. Francis Prep  
50 16:07.6 Charles Stravalle 10 Archbishop Molloy  
51 16:08.2 Daniel Defranco 10 St. Peter's  
52 16:09.1 Craig Certo 12 Fordham Prep  
53 16:10.5 Jonathan Boateng 12 Archbishop Molloy  
54 16:13.7 Matthew Esposito St. Peter's  
55 16:14.3 Connor Tobin 10 Fordham Prep  
56 16:18.6 Joseph Cvelic 12 Fordham Prep  
57 16:23.7 Aiden Vasiurogers St. Francis Prep  
58 16:27.0 Nicholas Sakarellos 10 St. Francis Prep  
59 16:31.6 Nicolas Mingione 12 Iona Prep  
60 16:32.7 Austin Ali 12 Archbishop Molloy  
61 16:38.6 Justin Popovics 11 Msgr. Farrell  
62 16:39.5 Kevn Budveit 10 St. John The Baptist  
63 16:44.8 Jaden Santos 11 Archbishop Molloy  
64 16:53.6 Kenneth Dias 11 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
65 17:16.7 John Romero 10 Archbishop Molloy  
66 17:23.7 Lucas Lafferty St. Joseph's by the Sea  
67 17:26.2 Justin Vitale 10 Msgr. Farrell  
68 17:41.2 Benjamin Francisco 11 Iona Prep  
69 17:54.2 Lucas Ng St. Francis Prep  
70 18:05.2 Brian Meade 10 Xaverian  
71 18:08.2 Derek Portalatin Msgr. McClancy  
72 18:19.2 Donovan Perez 10 Bishop Loughlin  
73 18:20.3 John Kenny 10 St. Peter's  
74 18:43.8 Ryan Rogers 11 Iona Prep  
75 19:04.1 Jose Montengro Cardinal Hayes  
76 19:09.8 Christopher Colquhoun Mt. St. Michael  
77 19:19.5 Liam Gerrity JFK Catholic  
78 19:29.5 Andrew Ramos Cardinal Spellman  
79 19:30.8 Jack Bohan 11 Arch. Stepinac  
80 19:31.6 Orville Rozario Msgr. McClancy  
81 19:39.9 Gabriel Arais 10 Mt. St. Michael  
82 19:46.2 Jordan Laevsky Arch. Stepinac  
83 19:49.8 Salvatore Mezzatesta Msgr. McClancy  
84 19:56.2 Joe Featherston 10 Xaverian  
85 19:57.2 Josepph Martinez 10 Arch. Stepinac  
86 20:29.2 Liam Sullivan 12 Arch. Stepinac  
87 20:36.4 Sean Meade 10 Xaverian  
88 20:43.4 Darrell Stephens 10 Bishop Loughlin  
89 20:47.2 Jake Gentile Msgr. McClancy  
90 21:17.5 Jed Nash 12 Fordham Prep  
91 21:44.7 Shaquim Lowe Cardinal Spellman  
92 22:01.4 James Maloney Arch. Stepinac  
93 23:13.6 Chavin Ramharak 10 Mt. St. Michael  
94 23:43.6 Johann Cole Cardinal Spellman  
 

Race: Final(Varsity B)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:25.1 Saif Parchment 12 Mt. St. Michael  
2 15:01.4 Jonathan Hackshaw 12 Cardinal Spellman  
3 15:11.1 Michael L'Abbate 12 JFK Catholic  
4 15:14.2 Abdul-Salam Ighile 12 St. Raymond's  
5 15:15.6 Stephen Buckley 10 Arch. Stepinac  
6 15:19.3 Ibrahim Diop LaSalle Academy  
7 15:24.4 Alex Casamassima Cardinal Spellman  
8 15:41.3 Keyshawn Cox Bishop Loughlin  
9 15:52.9 Andy Fernandez 12 LaSalle Academy  
10 15:52.9 Cayden Montoya Cardinal Spellman  
11 15:55.4 Daniel Greenwood 10 Msgr. McClancy  
12 15:56.9 Joseph DeStefano Msgr. McClancy  
13 15:57.5 Robert Penafiel Msgr. McClancy  
14 16:18.4 Bernard Blaise Bishop Loughlin  
15 16:23.9 Jean Carlos Ordonez Msgr. McClancy  
16 16:24.4 Manuel Jimenez 11 Christ the King  
17 16:27.7 Michael Lynch Msgr. McClancy  
18 16:29.8 Michael DiLullo 11 JFK Catholic  
19 16:31.5 Patrick Austin 11 Arch. Stepinac  
20 16:37.1 Matthew Jones Cardinal Spellman  
21 16:37.6 Nicholas Nanan 10 Msgr. McClancy  
22 16:52.2 Akil Charles Bishop Loughlin  
23 16:58.4 Michael Correa LaSalle Academy  
24 17:04.4 Kyle Camacho Msgr. McClancy  
25 17:09.6 Phillip Bart LaSalle Academy  
26 17:10.1 Chris Cohen 12 Christ the King  
27 17:15.1 Michael Kastberg 12 JFK Catholic  
28 17:15.8 Ancil Clayton 11 Mt. St. Michael  
29 17:21.1 Andrew Saint-Vil Bishop Loughlin  
30 17:26.6 Shadane Wisdom Mt. St. Michael  
31 17:30.9 William Kastberg 12 JFK Catholic  
32 17:31.9 Paul Congimi 11 Christ the King  
33 17:36.9 Christopher Pena LaSalle Academy  
34 17:53.6 Jalen Toussaint St. John's Prep  
35 18:02.1 Jonathan Monoco 10 JFK Catholic  
36 18:07.1 Eldrick Greenaway 12 Mt. St. Michael  
37 18:08.5 Dario Fabozzi 10 St. John's Prep  
38 18:09.6 Eden Lawrence Msgr. Scanlan  
39 18:14.4 Jose Chavez Mt. St. Michael  
40 18:14.8 Justin Ali 10 St. John's Prep  
41 18:26.8 Marquise Rowe Mt. St. Michael  
42 18:27.1 Dorrian Cohen JFK Catholic  
43 18:30.1 Jared Rios 12 St. Edmund Prep  
44 18:41.5 Eric Perdomo 12 Salesian  
45 19:07.7 Kayin Slader 12 Cardinal Spellman  
46 19:15.5 Joshua Jennings 10 Bishop Loughlin  
47 19:17.6 Nana Achampong 11 Msgr. Scanlan  
48 19:27.9 Leonardo Ruiz 12 Cristo Rey  
49 19:36.2 Isiah Villaman 12 St. Raymond's  
50 21:19.9 Elias Torres 10 LaSalle Academy  
51 22:54.9 Nick Palma 11 St. Raymond's  
52 24:05.9 David Kingsley 10 St. Edmund Prep