Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

NYCHSAA/BQCHSAA Champs

Saturday, October 29, 2016    Location: Van Cortlandt Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2016

Race: Final(Junior Varsity)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 15:07.5 Zachary Hayn 10 Xaverian  
2 15:26.2 Chris Marina 10 Archbishop Molloy  
3 15:35.6 Chris Tracy 10 Archbishop Molloy  
4 15:39.5 Kennedy Kirk 10 Archbishop Molloy  
5 15:46.1 Mat McDade 10 Archbishop Molloy  
6 15:48.0 Austin Budhram 12 Archbishop Molloy  
7 15:55.0 Kobe Hall 10 St. Francis Prep  
8 15:57.7 Steve Palacios 12 Archbishop Molloy  
9 16:15.6 John Loeffel 10 Archbishop Molloy  
10 16:16.7 Matthew Sirju 12 Archbishop Molloy  
11 16:17.1 Jonathan Boateng 11 Archbishop Molloy  
12 16:22.2 Jack McDade 10 Archbishop Molloy  
13 16:25.9 Jaleel AbdulMajeed 11 St. Francis Prep  
14 16:29.8 Jonathan Downward 11 Archbishop Molloy  
15 16:46.7 Matthew Kulaka 11 Xaverian  
16 16:54.2 Jonathan Doherty 11 Archbishop Molloy  
17 16:55.9 Nick Loud 12 Xaverian  
18 16:58.3 Michael Silberberg Msgr. McClancy  
19 17:04.3 Jaden Santos 10 Archbishop Molloy  
20 17:04.5 Daniel Loncar 10 Archbishop Molloy  
21 17:05.6 Brendan Glynn 10 Xaverian  
22 17:06.2 Philip Thomas 12 Xaverian  
23 17:08.9 Brad Butkiewicz Msgr. McClancy  
24 17:19.3 Aidan Connolly 11 Xaverian  
25 17:27.7 Max McCreesh 10 Archbishop Molloy  
26 17:29.4 Mahmadou Bala Bishop Loughlin  
27 17:44.6 Michael Zevon 10 Archbishop Molloy  
28 17:53.6 Daniel Palmieri 12 Xaverian  
29 17:55.1 Derek Portalatin Msgr. McClancy  
30 17:55.9 Quiboloy Brendon St. Francis Prep  
31 18:00.6 Nick Pindulic 10 Archbishop Molloy  
32 18:20.2 Gustav Hein Msgr. McClancy  
33 18:27.7 Jeffrey Twumasi Archbishop Molloy  
34 18:36.9 Mike Khan 11 Archbishop Molloy  
35 18:49.7 Andrew Saint-Vil Bishop Loughlin  
36 19:05.0 Mike Avaricio 12 Archbishop Molloy  
37 19:10.0 Salvatore Mezzatesta Msgr. McClancy  
38 19:18.8 Peter Sanou Msgr. McClancy  
39 19:19.5 Joe Quispe 12 Archbishop Molloy  
40 19:20.4 Jared Polanco Msgr. McClancy  
41 19:26.2 Jake Gentile Msgr. McClancy  
42 19:29.2 Tyler Mendoza 12 Archbishop Molloy  
43 19:29.5 Peter Turner 10 Archbishop Molloy  
44 19:30.1 Nicholas Soto 12 Msgr. McClancy  
45 19:31.2 Julian West 12 Archbishop Molloy  
46 20:30.2 Aneal Mahabir 11 Archbishop Molloy  
47 25:13.9 amoz hunter Holy Cross  
48 25:35.3 Matthew Cerjak 11 Msgr. McClancy  
 

Race: Final(Junior Varsity)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:27.6 Conor Anderson 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
2 14:29.7 Michael R. O'Brien 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
3 14:33.7 Jerardo Perez 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
4 14:34.7 Matt Mirto 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
5 14:36.1 Alex Vitarelli Xavier H.S. NYC  
6 14:37.2 James Lunny 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
7 14:51.7 Charlie Dillon 11 Fordham Prep  
8 15:01.5 Zion Lewis 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
9 15:02.2 Ryan Meade 10 Regis  
10 15:06.1 Joseph Devito 10 Msgr. Farrell  
11 15:14.0 nick simel 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
12 15:14.6 Ryan Fitzgerald 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
13 15:21.0 Christopher Walsh 12 Fordham Prep  
14 15:22.0 Dylan Abernethy 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
15 15:26.4 Max Rohrbacher 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
16 15:26.6 Hunter Wiles 12 Fordham Prep  
17 15:26.9 Andrew Rainbolt 10 Msgr. Farrell  
18 15:27.4 Lucas Pinter 10 Fordham Prep  
19 15:27.7 Finn McCole Msgr. Farrell  
20 15:28.3 Sean Kinnally Regis  
21 15:31.3 Joseph Rosowicz 11 Regis  
22 15:34.1 Marcos Uberti Regis  
23 15:34.5 Vincent Ioviero 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
24 15:34.8 Julian Bastianello Xavier H.S. NYC  
25 15:35.9 Timothy Sherlock 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
26 15:36.0 Christian Ruiz 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
27 15:40.6 Donovan Brady Xavier H.S. NYC  
28 15:42.1 david Albro 10 St. Peter's  
29 15:44.0 Daniel Fusaro Msgr. Farrell  
30 15:45.0 Enmanuel Cruz 11 Fordham Prep  
31 15:45.2 Nicholas Dulock Regis  
32 15:56.9 Anthony Cruz 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
33 15:58.7 Ryan Nirenberg 10 Msgr. Farrell  
34 16:00.1 Hans Harburg Msgr. Farrell  
35 16:02.3 Nicolas Santos 12 Fordham Prep  
36 16:02.7 Mariano Parubi 12 Fordham Prep  
37 16:04.3 Daniel Chacko 11 Fordham Prep  
38 16:05.6 William Devito Msgr. Farrell  
39 16:06.3 Will Rugai 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
40 16:07.0 Jack Dennehy 12 Regis  
41 16:07.7 Jack Pappas 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
42 16:11.7 John Sweeney Regis  
43 16:13.0 Justin Popovics 10 Msgr. Farrell  
44 16:16.3 Jed Nash 11 Fordham Prep  
45 16:17.9 Ryan Coad 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
46 16:24.6 Liam Brennan 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
47 16:25.0 Nathaniel Winters Regis  
48 16:26.5 Asher Abraham 10 Msgr. Farrell  
49 16:27.7 John Kehoe 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
50 16:30.8 Edgar Aguirre 11 Fordham Prep  
51 16:30.9 Terence Deneny 10 Fordham Prep  
52 16:32.5 Dean D'Addario 11 Fordham Prep  
53 16:35.3 Christian Deem 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
54 16:37.1 Connor Bradwisch 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
55 16:44.0 Jack Kelleher 11 Fordham Prep  
56 16:51.8 James Glass 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
57 16:58.9 Rory Muldoon 12 Regis  
58 17:00.3 Joseph Paletto St. Joseph's by the Sea  
59 17:01.1 Eoin Alarcon 10 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
60 17:04.1 Jake Mirto 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
61 17:07.1 Aidan Halstead 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
62 17:07.7 Kelly Hughes 10 Fordham Prep  
63 17:08.0 Patrick Cooney 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
64 17:14.4 William Frost 11 Fordham Prep  
65 17:16.8 Alexander Cantave 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
66 17:17.7 Liam McAllister 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
67 17:21.5 John Prestipino 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
68 17:25.2 Finn O'Malley 10 Regis  
69 17:29.4 Christopher Gushee 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
70 17:48.0 Michael Barrett 10 Fordham Prep  
71 17:50.9 Spencer Russo 10 Msgr. Farrell  
72 18:00.4 Luke Dumais 10 Msgr. Farrell  
73 18:03.7 kienan lafferty 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
74 18:06.1 Aidan Chapin 10 Fordham Prep  
75 18:12.4 Matthew Ring 11 Fordham Prep  
76 18:13.5 Joseph Anicich 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
77 18:15.9 John McLaughlin 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
78 18:22.8 Kevin Kidney 12 St. Peter's  
79 18:23.0 Anthony Bongiorno 12 Regis  
80 18:25.1 Jaxson Shubert Xavier H.S. NYC  
81 18:33.8 Joseph Cvelic 11 Fordham Prep  
82 18:35.7 Thomas Horrigan 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
83 18:36.2 Arthur Gange 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
84 18:36.7 Ancil Clayton 10 Mt. St. Michael  
85 18:41.0 Michael M. O'Brien 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
86 18:41.9 Marquise Rowe Mt. St. Michael  
87 18:43.7 George Gristina 10 Fordham Prep  
88 18:44.1 Daniel Lehmann 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
89 18:57.5 Liam Sullivan 11 Arch. Stepinac  
90 18:59.8 Nick Patinella 10 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
91 19:01.5 Dermot Tuohy 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
92 19:01.8 Kyle Armstrong 10 Arch. Stepinac  
93 19:03.8 Stephen Leung 11 Fordham Prep  
94 19:06.8 Taeen Jidaan 10 Cardinal Hayes  
95 19:09.0 Bryan Bostwick 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
96 19:11.3 Jason Niola 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
97 19:18.2 Kenneth Dias 10 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
98 19:22.8 Matthew Medina 10 Cardinal Hayes  
99 19:26.0 Marius N'Diaye 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
100 19:43.4 Julian Navarro Xavier H.S. NYC  
101 19:43.9 David Agosto 10 Cardinal Hayes  
102 19:44.2 Stephen Bennett 12 Cardinal Spellman  
103 19:48.0 Paul Heyden 12 Regis  
104 19:51.2 Walter Ohams 10 Cardinal Spellman  
105 20:00.9 Joshua Kohler 10 Fordham Prep  
106 20:03.9 Darren Byrne Arch. Stepinac  
107 20:27.8 Adam Vukosa Xavier H.S. NYC  
108 20:46.5 Roger Meikle Cardinal Spellman  
109 20:51.3 Joseph Pastilha 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
110 21:11.0 Charles Goell 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
111 21:20.7 Malik Hunt Cardinal Spellman  
112 21:23.5 Henry Ceffalio 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
113 21:27.3 Matt Devilla 10 Msgr. Farrell  
114 21:29.8 Jose Alvarez 11 Cardinal Spellman  
115 21:36.1 Michael O'Hagan 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
116 21:54.2 Michael DiSanto St. Joseph's by the Sea  
117 22:07.1 Aaron Thwaites Fordham Prep  
118 25:24.4 Kayin Slader 11 Cardinal Spellman  
119 27:16.4 Matthew D'Angelo Msgr. Farrell  
 

Race: Final(Varsity)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:49.4 James Loeffel 10 Archbishop Molloy  
2 13:54.1 Freddy Murgida 12 Archbishop Molloy  
3 14:00.8 Daniel Berhan 11 Cathedral Prep  
4 14:08.5 Michael Vazquez 11 Xaverian  
5 14:12.9 Douglas Knapp 10 Xaverian  
6 14:23.4 Constantinos Anthanai St. Francis Prep  
7 14:30.7 Anthony Markle 10 Xaverian  
8 14:31.8 Patrick McGarty 12 Xaverian  
9 14:37.9 Nick Montoya 12 Xaverian  
10 14:39.0 Marco Castelli 10 St. Francis Prep  
11 14:42.2 Joseph DeStefano Msgr. McClancy  
12 15:13.6 Dawson Durant St. Francis Prep  
13 15:18.3 Andres Echeandia 12 Archbishop Molloy  
14 15:22.9 Glen Fiocca St. Francis Prep  
15 15:24.0 Paul Zwolak 12 Archbishop Molloy  
16 15:25.2 Joseph Buckley 12 St. Francis Prep  
17 15:26.8 Emmanuel Ambroise 11 Cathedral Prep  
18 15:29.9 Jack Lynch 10 St. Francis Prep  
19 15:30.2 Charles Dominics Msgr. McClancy  
20 15:35.5 Christian Lanzetta 12 Archbishop Molloy  
21 15:36.8 Johnathon Dinh 12 St. Francis Prep  
22 15:40.4 Anthony Fitzpatrick 12 Xaverian  
23 15:44.4 Nick Monsegur 12 Archbishop Molloy  
24 15:46.2 Jean Carlos Ordonez Msgr. McClancy  
25 15:58.4 Christopher Coccodril 12 Xaverian  
26 16:02.6 Michael Lynch Msgr. McClancy  
27 16:17.4 Isaiah Flores 10 Christ the King  
28 16:18.8 Robert Penafiel Msgr. McClancy  
29 16:21.8 Kevin Plut 10 Cathedral Prep  
30 16:57.9 Paul Congimi 10 Christ the King  
31 16:59.5 Steve Flores Msgr. McClancy  
32 17:00.6 Jesse Guapi 10 Christ the King  
33 17:04.8 Satchel Bunch-Wimberl 11 Christ the King  
34 17:05.3 Yann Camara 11 Cathedral Prep  
35 17:05.6 Kyle Camacho Msgr. McClancy  
36 17:11.9 Chris Cohen 11 Christ the King  
37 17:23.5 Brian Strachn 11 Bishop Loughlin  
38 17:24.2 Tomasz Horczak 12 Christ the King  
39 17:32.1 Keyshawn Cox Bishop Loughlin  
40 17:37.3 Akil Charles Bishop Loughlin  
41 18:00.4 Neil Hickey 11 Cathedral Prep  
42 18:16.1 Marvins Vernet 12 St. Edmund Prep  
43 18:20.6 Jared Rios 11 St. Edmund Prep  
44 18:55.2 Nicholas Clancy 11 St. Edmund Prep  
45 19:01.1 Francis Wisniewski 10 Cathedral Prep  
46 19:06.0 Chris Quaglariello 11 St. Edmund Prep  
47 19:36.3 Dyango Campoverde 11 Cathedral Prep  
48 20:49.6 Michael Brincat St. Edmund Prep  
 

Race: Final(Varsity)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:06.0 Giancarlo Cipri 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
2 13:09.8 Ryan Tierney 11 St. Peter's  
3 13:13.6 Sawyer Gwyn-Rowsom 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
4 13:19.8 Josef Raphael Oettl Xavier H.S. NYC  
5 13:20.8 Dom Boccia 11 St. Peter's  
6 13:28.6 Marc Carrera 11 St. Peter's  
7 13:29.1 Michael Crorkin Xavier H.S. NYC  
8 13:31.4 Joe Venditti 12 Msgr. Farrell  
9 13:32.5 Nick Martello 12 St. Peter's  
10 13:43.7 Michael Kieran St. Joseph's by the Sea  
11 13:45.3 Aidan Donahue Xavier H.S. NYC  
12 13:47.0 Jack Ellwood 12 Regis  
13 13:59.5 William Maghak 11 Fordham Prep  
14 14:04.0 Pierce Lewin 12 Regis  
15 14:10.6 Killian McCole Msgr. Farrell  
16 14:13.5 Christian Martinez 12 St. Peter's  
17 14:13.9 Liam Smego Regis  
18 14:14.1 Patrick Norako 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
19 14:17.4 Cole DiGiacomo Msgr. Farrell  
20 14:19.8 Aidan King 12 Regis  
21 14:22.2 Charles Gstalder 10 Fordham Prep  
22 14:23.8 Arthur Gooden 12 Fordham Prep  
23 14:25.6 George Bednar 10 Regis  
24 14:26.3 Jonah Shortall 11 Fordham Prep  
25 14:29.5 Nolan Defreitas Arch. Stepinac  
26 14:31.2 Jonathan Kaufmann 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
27 14:31.5 Conor Hughes 12 Fordham Prep  
28 14:34.2 Prince-Aziz Hunt 12 Cardinal Hayes  
29 14:35.4 Nick Masters 10 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
30 14:36.0 Shane Kimball Msgr. Farrell  
31 14:36.2 Saif Parchment 11 Mt. St. Michael  
32 14:37.0 Steven Anzalone 10 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
33 14:38.2 Sean Kalikas 10 St. Peter's  
34 14:38.6 Hudson Scanni 10 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
35 14:39.4 Tullis Gardner Msgr. Farrell  
36 14:41.7 Joe Albano Msgr. Farrell  
37 14:43.0 Eric Cordts Regis  
38 14:47.0 Sean Duffy 11 Fordham Prep  
39 14:49.9 Jared Copeland 10 Fordham Prep  
40 14:50.2 JohnCarlo Dacunto Msgr. Farrell  
41 14:55.7 Michael L'Abbate 11 JFK Catholic  
42 14:59.0 liam gramprey 10 St. Peter's  
43 15:00.8 Zedekiah Williams 9 Cardinal Hayes  
44 15:06.2 Jonathan Hackshaw 11 Cardinal Spellman  
45 15:21.6 Joseph McGranahan 12 Regis  
46 15:29.4 Dominic palermo St. Joseph's by the Sea  
47 15:29.6 Nick Goebelbecker 12 JFK Catholic  
48 15:33.1 Michael Kastberg 11 JFK Catholic  
49 15:52.5 Nelson Mendoza 12 Cardinal Hayes  
50 15:55.0 Henry Houston Arch. Stepinac  
51 16:00.0 Robert Romeo 10 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
52 16:01.8 William Cruz 12 LaSalle Academy  
53 16:02.9 Denzel Moreno 11 Cardinal Hayes  
54 16:03.7 Billy Voigt St. Joseph's by the Sea  
55 16:05.5 Justin Ortiz 11 St. Raymond's  
56 16:12.1 Song Wolfe Lu 11 Moore Catholic  
57 16:18.6 William Kastberg 11 JFK Catholic  
58 16:19.3 Akash Molekudy 10 Arch. Stepinac  
59 16:34.1 Ivan Santos St. Raymond's  
60 16:38.7 Jonathan Anderson 12 Cardinal Spellman  
61 16:46.5 Felix Vazquez 10 The Montfort Academy  
62 16:54.8 Ibrahim Diop LaSalle Academy  
63 16:58.5 Matthew Jones Cardinal Spellman  
64 16:59.8 Elijah Banson 12 Cardinal Hayes  
65 17:24.4 Jack Bohan 10 Arch. Stepinac  
66 17:25.0 Bretton Rigsbee 12 Mt. St. Michael  
67 17:28.9 Christian Smith Mt. St. Michael  
68 17:36.1 Cayden Montoya Cardinal Spellman  
69 17:38.0 Keyshawn Sherwood 10 St. Raymond's  
70 17:56.5 Robert Camino Cardinal Spellman  
71 17:58.3 Alejandro Jorge 10 Arch. Stepinac  
72 18:02.8 Jaheem Taylor 10 Cardinal Hayes  
73 18:09.8 Sebastian Juncaj 11 Cardinal Spellman  
74 18:14.5 Anthony Broddie Jr. 10 Mt. St. Michael  
75 18:23.1 Akshay Molekudy 10 Arch. Stepinac  
76 18:27.0 Eric Haowei Hu Moore Catholic  
77 18:33.8 Noah Rosa 10 Cardinal Hayes  
78 18:41.6 Eric Vassell 12 Mt. St. Michael  
79 18:50.6 Destyn Harding 12 Mt. St. Michael  
80 18:51.7 Thomas Lupetin JFK Catholic  
81 19:05.4 Jalyn Praileau-Spence 10 St. Raymond's  
82 19:18.9 Eldrick Greenaway 11 Mt. St. Michael  
83 19:23.5 Randy Ramos 12 All Hallows  
84 19:36.0 Michael DiLullo 10 JFK Catholic  
85 19:39.8 Jordan Laevsky Arch. Stepinac  
86 19:51.0 Andy Fernandez 11 LaSalle Academy  
87 19:58.3 Eric Perdomo 12 Salesian  
88 20:02.8 Nick Palma 10 St. Raymond's  
89 20:16.8 Eduardo Jocobo Cardinal Spellman  
90 20:19.2 Freddie Della Femina 10 Moore Catholic  
91 20:25.2 Liam Gerrity JFK Catholic  
92 20:45.2 Mosiah Mills Salesian  
93 20:51.8 Bryant Almonte All Hallows  
 

Race: Final(Freshmen A)     Event: 1.5 Mi XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08:42.6 Oliver Branham-Upton 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
2 08:44.7 Ethan Rice 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
3 08:52.1 James Gallagher 9 Regis  
4 09:02.7 Corey Pisapia 9 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
5 09:15.3 James Molz 9 Regis  
6 09:15.9 Niall Ryan 9 Fordham Prep  
7 09:20.9 Anthony Bentivegna 9 Msgr. Farrell  
8 09:29.7 Robert Emmet Gregory 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
9 09:38.5 D. Grant Lane 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
10 09:41.2 Mario Montuori 9 Msgr. Farrell  
11 09:43.4 Craig Newton 9 Regis  
12 09:44.2 Christian Rincon 9 Arch. Stepinac  
13 09:45.3 Calvin Flett 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
14 09:48.0 Miguel Negrete 9 Fordham Prep  
15 09:49.6 Paul Siconolfi 9 Msgr. Farrell  
16 09:49.9 Erik Roll 9 Regis  
17 09:55.2 Jack McSpedon 9 JFK Catholic  
18 09:55.4 Noel McGrory 9 Regis  
19 09:57.7 Jack R Mirto 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
20 09:58.0 Fabiano Zanetti 9 Fordham Prep  
21 09:58.2 Connor Tinson 9 Fordham Prep  
22 10:01.3 Aaron Palacio 9 Mt. St. Michael  
23 10:02.3 Spirit Alves 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
24 10:02.6 Chris Mooney 9 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
25 10:08.8 Peter Gasparino 9 Msgr. Farrell  
26 10:09.9 sammuel gomez Cardinal Spellman  
27 10:10.8 Charles Moderelli 9 Fordham Prep  
28 10:11.0 Mel Maurice 9 Msgr. Farrell  
29 10:14.8 Vincent Nichilo 9 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
30 10:19.7 Alexander Kosko 9 Fordham Prep  
31 10:21.4 Ryan Heming 9 St. Peter's  
32 10:21.8 Atticus Davidson 9 The Montfort Academy  
33 10:22.3 Sal Sparacino 9 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
34 10:22.7 Brian Bartiromo 9 Msgr. Farrell  
35 10:22.9 Matthew Caracappa 9 JFK Catholic  
36 10:26.6 Jonathan Monoco 9 JFK Catholic  
37 10:27.2 Justin Vitale 9 Msgr. Farrell  
38 10:30.1 Liam Murphy 9 St. Peter's  
39 10:30.5 Keith DeStaebler 9 Regis  
40 10:31.8 Elias Torres 9 LaSalle Academy  
41 10:32.1 Mickel White 9 St. Peter's  
42 10:34.1 Stephen Buckley 9 Arch. Stepinac  
43 10:35.6 Jadyn Darbonne LaSalle Academy  
44 10:38.0 Saverio Amelio 9 Fordham Prep  
45 10:41.2 Daniel DiFalco 9 JFK Catholic  
46 10:46.8 Aubrey Callabrass 9 Cardinal Hayes  
47 10:51.0 Peter Freeman 9 St. Peter's  
48 10:52.3 Keshawn Graddick 9 Cardinal Hayes  
49 10:52.6 Peter Murray 9 Regis  
50 10:53.1 Malachi Soloman LaSalle Academy  
51 10:53.5 Michael Colarusso 9 JFK Catholic  
52 10:58.5 Christopher Shephard 9 Arch. Stepinac  
53 11:00.5 Davion Savage 9 Mt. St. Michael  
54 11:02.4 John Kenny 9 St. Peter's  
55 11:04.4 Josepph Martinez 9 Arch. Stepinac  
56 11:11.2 Joel Nunez 9 Cardinal Hayes  
57 11:12.0 Shane Guererro 9 St. Raymond's  
58 11:15.6 Daniel Defranco 9 St. Peter's  
59 11:20.7 Andrew Pesce 9 Arch. Stepinac  
60 11:31.4 Matt Kalikas St. Peter's  
61 11:34.1 Stefan Nguyen LaSalle Academy  
62 11:38.5 Jordon Proidence Msgr. Scanlan  
63 11:59.6 Robert Nebel 9 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
64 12:00.8 Michael D'Aloia Cardinal Spellman  
65 12:01.6 Linden Inglis LaSalle Academy  
66 12:02.8 Jesus Pagon 9 All Hallows  
67 12:05.3 Joel Ythier 9 Arch. Stepinac  
68 12:06.2 Jonathan Almanzar 9 Cardinal Hayes  
69 12:07.2 Nana Achampong 10 Msgr. Scanlan  
70 12:09.1 Jose Monegro 9 Cardinal Hayes  
71 12:11.2 John Hayes Cardinal Hayes  
72 12:17.7 Gabriel Arais 9 Mt. St. Michael  
73 12:19.7 Nicholas Tucci 9 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
74 12:26.2 Chavin Ramharak 9 Mt. St. Michael  
75 12:41.8 Carlos Rivera 9 Cardinal Hayes  
76 12:45.5 Vincent Bufano 9 Cardinal Spellman  
77 13:21.0 Francico Taveras 9 All Hallows  
78 13:44.8 Darwin Bautista St. Raymond's  
79 13:54.7 Ian Xiaoyi Zou 9 Moore Catholic  
80 14:02.2 Alberta Pamtoja 10 Msgr. Scanlan  
81 14:15.7 Joseph Webster 10 Msgr. Scanlan  
82 15:04.4 Chancy Marsh Cristo Rey  
83 15:15.7 Mamadou Samba 9 Cristo Rey  
84 15:37.5 Edwin Cabrera St. Raymond's  
85 16:02.9 Ma-kiihl Plunkett 9 Mt. St. Michael  
 

Race: Final(Freshmen A)     Event: 1.5 Mi XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08:55.8 Matisse Barreira 9 Archbishop Molloy  
2 09:34.0 John Ostling 9 Archbishop Molloy  
3 09:38.9 Michael Browne 9 Archbishop Molloy  
4 09:40.6 Kamau Hawthorne 9 Archbishop Molloy  
5 09:48.2 Kiernan Smith 9 Archbishop Molloy  
6 09:54.9 Lawerence Genovese 9 Xaverian  
7 09:57.1 Daniel Greenwood 9 Msgr. McClancy  
8 09:57.4 Liam Haggerty 9 Xaverian  
9 09:59.2 Alexander Lomas 9 Cathedral Prep  
10 09:59.8 Jason Tandrian 9 Archbishop Molloy  
11 10:00.3 Enrique Santiago 9 St. Francis Prep  
12 10:04.1 Aaron De Leon 9 Cathedral Prep  
13 10:05.4 Charles Stravalle 9 Archbishop Molloy  
14 10:16.2 Sebastian Erazo 9 Msgr. McClancy  
15 10:20.3 Steven Borg St. John's Prep  
16 10:21.1 David Crismali Cathedral Prep  
17 10:22.0 Brian Meade 9 Xaverian  
18 10:34.3 Andreas Shyta 9 St. Francis Prep  
19 10:35.7 Aiden Vasiurogers St. Francis Prep  
20 10:37.5 Elias Diaz 9 Cathedral Prep  
21 10:37.9 Justin Ali 9 St. John's Prep  
22 10:38.4 Santhino Almeida Msgr. McClancy  
23 10:39.4 Diego llanos 9 St. Francis Prep  
24 10:50.2 Donovan Prez 9 Bishop Loughlin  
25 10:52.3 Aidan Murphy 9 Xaverian  
26 11:00.1 Nicholas Walsh Msgr. McClancy  
27 11:00.7 Nester Atiencia Msgr. McClancy  
28 11:04.0 Jayson Cevallos 9 St. Francis Prep  
29 11:07.3 Thomas Corbett 9 Xaverian  
30 11:10.8 Chris Doukas 9 St. Francis Prep  
31 11:11.0 Max Demarchi 9 Cathedral Prep  
32 11:13.2 Kevin Tuohy 9 Xaverian  
33 11:26.8 Joshua Jennings 9 Bishop Loughlin  
34 11:30.5 Daniel Gallego Msgr. McClancy  
35 11:35.8 Jalen Romeo 9 Christ the King  
36 11:44.6 Tariq Belma 9 Bishop Loughlin  
37 11:53.7 Alvin Sotomayor Msgr. McClancy  
38 11:56.6 Anthony Salazar 9 St. Francis Prep  
39 12:01.1 Chris Flood Cathedral Prep  
40 12:09.6 Darrell Stephens 9 Bishop Loughlin  
41 12:12.2 Jasha Basila Cathedral Prep  
42 12:20.4 Joshua McKenzie 9 St. Edmund Prep  
43 12:31.4 David Kingsley 9 St. Edmund Prep  
44 13:37.3 Tyler Adames 9 St. John's Prep  
45 15:23.0 Jayden McKenzie 9 St. Edmund Prep