Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

CHSAA Freshman & Sophomore Champ

Saturday, November 5, 2016    Location: Van Cortlandt Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2016

Race: Final(Sophomore B)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 15:10.7 Luke Gunsel 10 St. Anthony  
2 15:28.8 Evan Garland 10 St. Anthony  
3 15:30.8 Matthew Reda 10 St. Anthony  
4 15:54.5 Brennan Lopez 10 St. Anthony  
5 15:55.8 Matthew Lusak 10 St. Anthony  
6 15:58.8 John Reilly 10 Chaminade  
7 16:00.0 Ryan Braster 10 Chaminade  
8 16:00.2 Patrick Signorile 10 Chaminade  
9 16:01.1 Matthew Nocerino 10 St. Anthony  
10 16:06.2 John Wood 10 St. Anthony  
11 16:14.0 Will Rugai 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
12 16:15.7 Liam Brennan 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
13 16:24.4 Michael White 10 Chaminade  
14 16:27.8 Dylan Hotine 10 St. Anthony  
15 16:30.2 Connor Bradwisch 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
16 16:30.7 Owen Murphy 10 Chaminade  
17 16:32.1 Nathaniel Mompoint 10 Kellenberg  
18 16:34.8 Christopher Grajales 10 St. Anthony  
19 16:35.9 Jaden Santos 10 Archbishop Molloy  
20 16:36.2 Daniel Loncar 10 Archbishop Molloy  
21 16:36.6 Christian Farrelly 10 St. Anthony  
22 16:40.3 Christian Deem 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
23 16:42.9 Noah Hoonhout 10 Chaminade  
24 16:46.7 Jacob Pueschel 10 St. Anthony  
25 16:49.7 Joseph Ugenti 10 Chaminade  
26 16:54.5 Ryan Wahlers 10 St. Anthony  
27 16:55.6 Joseph Nativo 10 Msgr. Farrell  
28 16:58.0 Thomas Moran 10 Chaminade  
29 16:58.3 Patrick Cooney 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
30 16:58.5 Aidan Halstead 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
31 16:58.6 Michael Zevon 10 Archbishop Molloy  
32 17:00.8 John Prestipino 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
33 17:05.9 Liam McAllister 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
34 17:16.4 Max McCreesh 10 Archbishop Molloy  
35 17:18.6 Nick Pindulic 10 Archbishop Molloy  
36 17:29.7 Michael M. O'Brien 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
37 17:37.1 Alex Stiansen 10 Chaminade  
38 17:37.7 Mark Cirelli 10 Chaminade  
39 17:45.0 Christopher Caluori 10 Chaminade  
40 17:56.2 Patrick Turansky 10 Chaminade  
41 17:57.9 Andrew Powers 10 Kellenberg  
42 18:00.5 Kyle Deakin 10 Kellenberg  
43 18:06.5 Daniel Lehmann 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
44 18:09.6 Jaxson Shubert Xavier H.S. NYC  
45 18:09.8 Jason Niola 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
46 18:17.9 Joseph Anicich 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
47 18:19.9 Steven Stehl 10 Kellenberg  
48 18:37.4 Arthur Gange 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
49 18:48.0 Peter Turner 10 Archbishop Molloy  
50 18:49.0 Julian Tan 10 St. Anthony  
51 18:51.4 Liam Dolan 10 Chaminade  
52 19:01.3 Brian DiAndrea 10 Chaminade  
53 19:07.5 Dermot Tuohy 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
54 19:09.3 Joshua Kohler 10 Fordham Prep  
55 19:12.9 Julian Navarro Xavier H.S. NYC  
56 19:16.5 Bryan Bostwick 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
57 19:32.7 Nick Patinella 10 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
58 20:06.5 Malachi Allen 10 Iona Prep  
59 20:08.0 Thomas Horrigan 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
60 20:08.7 Marius N'Diaye 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
61 20:18.0 Connor Wahlers 10 St. Anthony  
62 20:21.4 Aaron Thwaites Fordham Prep  
63 20:22.2 Domenico Natale Msgr. Farrell  
64 21:49.0 Henry Ceffalio 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
65 21:51.7 Kevin McGarvey 10 Iona Prep  
66 22:19.2 Charles Goell 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
67 22:24.6 Michael O'Hagan 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
68 23:18.5 Arif Rasheed 10 Iona Prep  
 

Race: Sophomore(Championship)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:32.5 Brendan Dearie 10 St. Anthony  
2 13:32.7 Matthew Payamps 10 St. Anthony  
3 13:43.1 Joshua Michel 10 Kellenberg  
4 13:44.4 James Loeffel 10 Archbishop Molloy  
5 13:54.6 Harshil Patel 10 Holy Trinity  
6 14:03.7 Philip Polo 10 St. Anthony  
7 14:08.4 Constantinos Anthanai St. Francis Prep  
8 14:13.9 Nick Masters 10 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
9 14:14.4 Hunter Vierling 10 St. Anthony  
10 14:18.0 Jared Copeland 10 Fordham Prep  
11 14:19.6 George Bednar 10 Regis  
12 14:20.1 Michael R. O'Brien 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
13 14:20.4 Jack Kehrli 10 Chaminade  
14 14:22.1 Brendan McGrath 10 Chaminade  
15 14:22.8 Evan Forero 10 Kellenberg  
16 14:24.7 Douglas Knapp 10 Xaverian  
17 14:25.3 Anthony Markle 10 Xaverian  
18 14:27.7 Marco Castelli 10 St. Francis Prep  
19 14:29.0 Steven Anzalone 10 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
20 14:31.2 Joseph Devito 10 Msgr. Farrell  
21 14:34.3 John Connolly 10 St. Anthony  
22 14:41.8 Nolan Defreitas Arch. Stepinac  
23 14:42.8 Hudson Scanni 10 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
24 14:43.1 Chris Marina 10 Archbishop Molloy  
25 14:48.6 Evan Brady 10 Chaminade  
26 14:48.8 Brendon Hobbes 10 Chaminade  
27 14:49.0 Sean Kalikas 10 St. Peter's  
28 14:50.6 Ryan Fitzgerald 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
29 14:52.2 Conor Anderson 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
30 14:53.8 Julian Bastianello Xavier H.S. NYC  
31 14:56.7 Dominic palermo St. Joseph's by the Sea  
32 14:57.1 Nick Monaco 10 St. John The Baptist  
33 14:59.4 Michael Conneely 10 St. Anthony  
34 15:00.6 liam gramprey 10 St. Peter's  
35 15:02.8 Lucas Pinter 10 Fordham Prep  
36 15:03.3 Vincent Aleaga 10 St. John The Baptist  
37 15:06.0 Jack Lynch 10 St. Francis Prep  
38 15:06.9 Andrew Rainbolt 10 Msgr. Farrell  
39 15:09.7 Justin Delseni 10 Msgr. Farrell  
40 15:14.3 Dylan Abernethy 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
41 15:16.8 Timothy Sherlock 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
42 15:17.8 Christian Ruiz 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
43 15:19.1 David Schneider 10 St. John The Baptist  
44 15:19.6 Ryan Meade 10 Regis  
45 15:26.5 Charles Gstalder 10 Fordham Prep  
46 15:26.9 Lukas Mullaney 10 St. John The Baptist  
47 15:27.8 Kobe Hall 10 St. Francis Prep  
48 15:29.4 Chris Tracy 10 Archbishop Molloy  
49 15:30.8 Zachary Lazo 10 Kellenberg  
50 15:32.9 Hikaru Jitsukawa 10 Regis  
51 15:36.3 Kennedy Kirk 10 Archbishop Molloy  
52 15:38.4 Brian Willman 10 Chaminade  
53 15:39.4 Matt Smith 10 St. John The Baptist  
54 15:42.3 Ronaldo Ramos 10 Kellenberg  
55 15:43.0 Mat McDade 10 Archbishop Molloy  
56 15:44.7 John Loeffel 10 Archbishop Molloy  
57 15:52.0 John Conroy 10 Xaverian  
58 15:52.3 Stephen Caluori 10 Chaminade  
59 15:52.9 david Albro 10 St. Peter's  
60 15:58.5 Finn McCole Msgr. Farrell  
61 15:59.8 Ryan Nirenberg 10 Msgr. Farrell  
62 16:00.3 angel Ferrer 10 Cardinal Hayes  
63 16:01.1 Blaise Trapani 10 Chaminade  
64 16:03.3 Johnny Barry 10 Holy Trinity  
65 16:04.2 Jean Carlos Ordonez Msgr. McClancy  
66 16:07.8 Terence Deneny 10 Fordham Prep  
67 16:12.8 Matt Franolich 10 Kellenberg  
68 16:13.7 Erik Brown 10 Kellenberg  
69 16:14.2 Robert Romeo 10 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
70 16:14.5 Felix Vazquez 10 The Montfort Academy  
71 16:15.8 Darren Faccilonga 10 Kellenberg  
72 16:23.5 Akash Molekudy 10 Arch. Stepinac  
73 16:23.8 Brendan Glynn 10 Xaverian  
74 16:25.5 Daniel Hirshorn 10 Iona Prep  
75 16:27.2 Robert Penafiel Msgr. McClancy  
76 16:27.6 Jack McDade 10 Archbishop Molloy  
77 16:30.9 Kevin Plut 10 Cathedral Prep  
78 16:34.0 Justin Popovics 10 Msgr. Farrell  
79 16:34.8 Joseph Paletto St. Joseph's by the Sea  
80 16:50.3 Cayden Montoya Cardinal Spellman  
81 16:51.6 Tom Kenny Iona Prep  
82 16:57.7 Hugh Dillon 10 Fordham Prep  
83 17:00.0 Benjamin Francisco 10 Iona Prep  
84 17:01.0 Aidan Chapin 10 Fordham Prep  
85 17:13.6 Billy Voigt St. Joseph's by the Sea  
86 17:16.8 Luke Dumais 10 Msgr. Farrell  
87 17:27.8 Alex Lampa 10 St. Francis Prep  
88 17:41.4 Finn O'Malley 10 Regis  
89 17:45.3 Finn Bannon 10 Iona Prep  
90 17:46.0 Andrew Bacile St. Francis Prep  
91 17:46.7 Ryan Rogers 10 Iona Prep  
92 17:51.1 Jaheem Taylor 10 Cardinal Hayes  
93 17:58.7 Nicolas Costello 10 Iona Prep  
94 18:03.7 Noah Rosa 10 Cardinal Hayes  
95 18:08.2 RIchard Greco 10 The Montfort Academy  
96 18:14.9 Jonathan Gonzalez 10 Cristo Rey  
97 18:17.4 Garret Connelly 10 Cathedral Prep  
98 18:21.4 Tim Rogers 10 Iona Prep  
99 18:24.5 Akshay Molekudy 10 Arch. Stepinac  
100 18:31.4 Matthew Medina 10 Cardinal Hayes  
101 18:34.8 Justin Maiorana 10 Holy Trinity  
102 19:05.4 Anthony Broddie Jr. 10 Mt. St. Michael  
103 19:12.1 Jared Polanco Msgr. McClancy  
104 19:23.6 Ancil Clayton 10 Mt. St. Michael  
105 19:49.9 Kyle Armstrong 10 Arch. Stepinac  
106 19:50.3 Darren Byrne Arch. Stepinac  
107 19:50.7 Walter Ohams 10 Cardinal Spellman  
108 20:07.3 Jose Chavez Mt. St. Michael  
109 20:11.3 Taeen Jidaan 10 Cardinal Hayes  
110 22:12.0 Nicholas Cruz 10 The Montfort Academy  
111 30:07.0 Cristian Kenna 10 Mt. St. Michael  
 

Race: Final(Freshmen B)     Event: 1.5 Mi XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 09:32.4 James Verrengia 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
2 09:35.8 Robert Squillace 9 Chaminade  
3 09:38.3 Patrick Finegan 9 St. Anthony  
4 09:45.9 Liam Rego 9 St. Anthony  
5 09:46.4 John Kawakami 9 St. Anthony  
6 09:47.3 Craig Newton 9 Regis  
7 09:49.0 Aidan Long 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
8 09:49.2 Thomas Byrnes 9 Chaminade  
9 09:55.5 Brian Conigliaro 9 St. Anthony  
10 09:59.1 James Rodriguez 9 Iona Prep  
11 10:00.4 Ryan Wittleder 9 Chaminade  
12 10:00.6 Christopher Tabako 9 Chaminade  
13 10:02.4 Jonathan Solar 9 St. Anthony  
14 10:02.7 Tyler Besendorfer 9 St. Anthony  
15 10:03.0 David Brush Xavier H.S. NYC  
16 10:03.5 Chase Lombardo 9 Iona Prep  
17 10:04.8 Spirit Alves 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
18 10:05.5 Matthew O'Leary 9 Chaminade  
19 10:08.2 Ryan Wise 9 St. Anthony  
20 10:14.7 Matthew Trani 9 Chaminade  
21 10:15.1 Thomas Skoczek 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
22 10:16.9 George Russon 9 Iona Prep  
23 10:18.6 Saverio Amelio 9 Fordham Prep  
24 10:19.1 Alexander Velez 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
25 10:25.0 Michael Brannick 9 Msgr. Farrell  
26 10:32.9 Connor McIntyre 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
27 10:34.9 Ryan Gonfiantini 9 Iona Prep  
28 10:36.8 Paul Eccleston 9 Iona Prep  
29 10:37.6 Dawson Tesgallo 9 Fordham Prep  
30 10:41.0 Stephan Thompson 9 Fordham Prep  
31 10:44.8 Brendan Hamilton 9 Fordham Prep  
32 10:48.0 John Romero 9 Archbishop Molloy  
33 10:48.6 Shiv Khanna 9 Iona Prep  
34 10:50.2 John Hayes Cardinal Hayes  
35 10:51.0 Justin Jordaens 9 Fordham Prep  
36 10:54.4 Finnian Mchale 9 Fordham Prep  
37 10:59.1 Robert Barkovich 9 Msgr. Farrell  
38 11:04.2 Christopher Gazis 9 Kellenberg  
39 11:07.0 Jonas Reyes 9 Fordham Prep  
40 11:08.8 Mike Hubert 9 Archbishop Molloy  
41 11:12.5 Sam Sarcona Msgr. Farrell  
42 11:17.9 Liam Davis 9 Archbishop Molloy  
43 11:21.2 Brendan McHugh 9 Iona Prep  
44 11:25.0 Sean Haran Regis  
45 11:25.5 Stephen Murphy 9 Kellenberg  
46 11:27.4 Aidan Henneborn 9 Kellenberg  
47 11:28.9 Domenic Vassallo 9 Msgr. Farrell  
48 11:32.3 Andrew Erickson 9 Kellenberg  
49 11:43.9 Jeff Abbruzzese 9 Msgr. Farrell  
50 11:45.4 Charles Kelly 9 Kellenberg  
51 11:46.8 James Ligas 9 Archbishop Molloy  
52 11:52.6 Giovanni Gambino 9 Msgr. Farrell  
53 11:59.5 Ryan Murphy 9 Kellenberg  
54 12:01.3 Ciro Salcedo 9 Regis  
55 12:33.4 Daniel Cipollone 9 St. Peter's  
56 12:42.2 Kughon Gunaratnam LaSalle Academy  
57 12:44.1 Amador Mossa 9 LaSalle Academy  
58 12:51.0 Sean Meade 9 Xaverian  
59 13:01.4 Carlos Rivera 9 Cardinal Hayes  
60 13:06.6 Tyler Fillinger 9 Xaverian  
61 13:10.8 James Matthies 9 St. Peter's  
62 13:25.9 Thomas Geis 9 Xaverian  
63 13:43.5 Mysan Hinds 9 St. Peter's  
64 13:50.5 Daniel Castellano 9 St. Peter's  
65 13:57.0 Daniil Yakubovich 9 Archbishop Molloy  
66 14:21.3 Danny Mahon 9 St. Peter's  
67 14:32.5 Worthy Vixamar 9 LaSalle Academy  
68 14:50.2 Carlos Flores LaSalle Academy  
69 14:54.8 Sergio Depinto 9 St. Peter's  
70 15:37.6 Joseph Milone 9 Xaverian  
71 16:55.1 Gordon Liang LaSalle Academy  
 

Race: Final(Freshmen C)     Event: 1.5 Mi XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 09:48.9 Robert Dahl 9 St. Anthony  
2 09:53.7 Matthew Colvell 9 St. Anthony  
3 10:02.6 John Curtin 9 Chaminade  
4 10:05.8 Dominic Eilbacher 9 Chaminade  
5 10:08.1 Connor Besendorfer 9 St. Anthony  
6 10:12.4 Joseph Lalor 9 St. Anthony  
7 10:18.0 James Jacovetti 9 Chaminade  
8 10:18.7 William Powers 9 Chaminade  
9 10:22.5 Ben Reitzel 9 Chaminade  
10 10:23.5 Logan Wilson 9 Chaminade  
11 10:27.2 Giuseppe Atria 9 Chaminade  
12 10:28.0 Chris Mehran St. Anthony  
13 10:32.0 Luke Russo 9 Chaminade  
14 10:32.5 David O'Dowd 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
15 10:33.1 Dominick Maiorano 9 Chaminade  
16 10:33.4 Nicholas Rohrbacker 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
17 10:33.7 Mark McGrade 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
18 10:34.1 Andrew Torti 9 Chaminade  
19 10:37.4 Jake Barsch 9 Chaminade  
20 10:46.4 Nick Mehran St. Anthony  
21 10:47.2 Christian Mackiewicz 9 St. Anthony  
22 10:50.4 Hector Flores Fordham Prep  
23 10:50.6 Joseph Jones 9 Fordham Prep  
24 10:51.1 William Fink 9 Chaminade  
25 10:52.6 Collin Ruggeberg 9 Chaminade  
26 10:55.1 Brondon Mooney 9 St. Anthony  
27 10:55.7 Joshua Sparrow 9 Chaminade  
28 10:56.2 Luigi Smarro 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
29 10:57.3 Ethan Carletto 9 Chaminade  
30 10:57.6 Maxwell Pirtle 9 St. Anthony  
31 11:02.7 Sam Kimball 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
32 11:07.2 Skyler Antonio 9 Fordham Prep  
33 11:09.2 Joseph Nolan 9 Chaminade  
34 11:14.6 Jack Sherman 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
35 11:14.8 Jacob Martin 9 Chaminade  
36 11:26.0 Matthew Rodriques 9 Iona Prep  
37 11:28.9 Sean Vilapol 9 Chaminade  
38 11:29.2 Rowan Murphy 9 Fordham Prep  
39 11:29.4 Jackson Rekus 9 Chaminade  
40 11:33.1 Elijah Suero 9 Fordham Prep  
41 11:35.0 Kenneth Spencer 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
42 11:36.6 Patrick Killilea 9 St. Anthony  
43 11:38.4 James Murphy 9 Fordham Prep  
44 11:41.9 Conor Lang 9 St. Anthony  
45 11:45.4 James Elkerton Iona Prep  
46 11:46.0 Kevin Walsh Iona Prep  
47 11:51.8 Peter Vouthas 9 Chaminade  
48 11:57.2 Kristian Romero 9 Fordham Prep  
49 12:17.4 Ryan Laing Iona Prep  
50 12:18.9 Samuel O'connor 9 Fordham Prep  
51 12:23.2 Giordanis Guerrero 9 Fordham Prep  
52 12:23.8 Steven Ogando 9 Fordham Prep  
53 12:25.9 Paul Calderon Xavier H.S. NYC  
54 12:35.5 Brian Stewart 9 Iona Prep  
55 12:51.1 John Lundin 9 Fordham Prep  
56 13:09.0 Iestyn Fitzpatrick 9 Fordham Prep  
57 13:22.6 Daniel Scoca 9 Iona Prep  
58 13:41.7 Patrick Gayanelo 9 Fordham Prep  
59 14:36.7 Corey Kaiser 9 St. Anthony  
60 15:22.0 Vincent Fermo 9 Chaminade  
61 15:35.4 Thomas Chen 9 Fordham Prep  
62 17:36.6 Andrew Hall 9 Salesian  
63 19:51.8 Justin Morrisey Fordham Prep  
 

Race: Freshmen(Championship)     Event: 1.5 Mi XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08:44.4 Pedro Bravo 9 Iona Prep  
2 08:46.2 Oliver Branham-Upton 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
3 08:47.8 Patrick Fiorillo 9 St. John The Baptist  
4 08:49.0 Ethan Rice 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
5 08:52.4 Matisse Barreira 9 Archbishop Molloy  
6 08:56.5 James Gallagher 9 Regis  
7 09:01.3 Stephen Eger 9 St. Anthony  
8 09:01.6 James Molz 9 Regis  
9 09:02.0 Owen McCarthy 9 St. Anthony  
10 09:02.6 Kyle McLean 9 Chaminade  
11 09:04.8 Liam Adipietro St. Anthony  
12 09:07.1 Zedekiah Williams 9 Cardinal Hayes  
13 09:09.0 John O'Connell 9 St. John The Baptist  
14 09:09.7 Niall Ryan 9 Fordham Prep  
15 09:11.3 gregory papantoniou 9 Holy Cross  
16 09:12.4 Corey Pisapia 9 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
17 09:13.6 Anthony Algieri 9 St. Anthony  
18 09:15.0 Aiden McDermott 9 Iona Prep  
19 09:15.2 Robert Emmet Gregory 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
20 09:20.6 John Ostling 9 Archbishop Molloy  
21 09:22.1 Seamus O'Callaghan 9 Chaminade  
22 09:22.4 Brian Healy 9 St. John The Baptist  
23 09:22.8 Daniel Bartels 9 Chaminade  
24 09:23.6 Douglas Stern 9 Chaminade  
25 09:25.1 Flynn Gray 9 Chaminade  
26 09:26.5 Miguel Negrete 9 Fordham Prep  
27 09:28.7 Aidan Potter 9 Kellenberg  
28 09:29.4 Joseph Traverso 9 St. Anthony  
29 09:29.6 Brendan Mulvany 9 Iona Prep  
30 09:31.2 Michael Browne 9 Archbishop Molloy  
31 09:38.0 Kevin Figueroa 9 Chaminade  
32 09:39.9 Michael Destasio 9 Iona Prep  
33 09:41.5 D. Grant Lane 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
34 09:41.7 Michael Martire 9 Iona Prep  
35 09:42.8 Kamau Hawthorne 9 Archbishop Molloy  
36 09:43.9 Chris Greenidge 9 St. John The Baptist  
37 09:44.6 Jack McSpedon 9 JFK Catholic  
38 09:45.1 Joseph Natale 9 St. Anthony  
39 09:45.3 Kiernan Smith 9 Archbishop Molloy  
40 09:47.0 Mario Montuori 9 Msgr. Farrell  
41 09:47.7 Peter Kawakami 9 St. Anthony  
42 09:48.6 Ryan McDonnell 9 Iona Prep  
43 09:48.8 Christian Rincon 9 Arch. Stepinac  
44 09:49.7 Jack R Mirto 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
45 09:50.4 Anthony Bentivegna 9 Msgr. Farrell  
46 09:50.8 Erik Roll 9 Regis  
47 09:53.4 Jason Tandrian 9 Archbishop Molloy  
48 09:53.7 Elias Torres 9 LaSalle Academy  
49 09:54.0 Matteo Marchesi 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
50 09:54.7 Charles Moderelli 9 Fordham Prep  
51 09:54.9 Calvin Flett 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
52 09:55.2 Kyle Teran 9 Holy Trinity  
53 09:55.6 Chris Mooney 9 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
54 09:56.3 Paul Siconolfi 9 Msgr. Farrell  
55 09:57.1 Liam Haggerty 9 Xaverian  
56 09:59.5 Alexander Kosko 9 Fordham Prep  
57 09:59.9 Fabiano Zanetti 9 Fordham Prep  
58 10:00.2 Peter Gasparino 9 Msgr. Farrell  
59 10:00.6 Connor Tinson 9 Fordham Prep  
60 10:03.3 Lawerence Genovese 9 Xaverian  
61 10:04.4 James Miller 9 Kellenberg  
62 10:05.9 Matthew Caracappa 9 JFK Catholic  
63 10:06.2 Stephen Buckley 9 Arch. Stepinac  
64 10:08.5 Jadyn Darbonne LaSalle Academy  
65 10:08.8 Cameron Mooney 9 Kellenberg  
66 10:09.8 Aaron Palacio 9 Mt. St. Michael  
67 10:10.3 Sal Sparacino 9 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
68 10:12.7 Justin Saldana 9 Kellenberg  
69 10:12.9 Charles Stravalle 9 Archbishop Molloy  
70 10:13.9 Christopher O'Connor 9 Chaminade  
71 10:16.2 Justin Vitale 9 Msgr. Farrell  
72 10:17.3 Brian Bartiromo 9 Msgr. Farrell  
73 10:18.4 Alexander Lomas 9 Cathedral Prep  
74 10:18.8 Samuel Gomez Cardinal Spellman  
75 10:20.4 Daniel Greenwood 9 Msgr. McClancy  
76 10:21.7 Kevn Budveit 9 St. John The Baptist  
77 10:21.9 Diego llanos 9 St. Francis Prep  
78 10:22.7 Enrique Santiago 9 St. Francis Prep  
79 10:24.2 michael wegimont 9 Holy Cross  
80 10:26.5 Aaron De Leon 9 Cathedral Prep  
81 10:27.1 David Crismali Cathedral Prep  
82 10:28.9 Ryan Heming 9 St. Peter's  
83 10:29.7 Mickel White 9 St. Peter's  
84 10:30.9 Sebastian Erazo 9 Msgr. McClancy  
85 10:31.2 Liam Murphy 9 St. Peter's  
86 10:31.4 John Burns 9 Holy Trinity  
87 10:32.1 Brian Meade 9 Xaverian  
88 10:34.9 Keith DeStaebler 9 Regis  
89 10:36.5 Jonathan Monoco 9 JFK Catholic  
90 10:38.0 Brendan Muller 9 Holy Trinity  
91 10:40.9 Peter Murray 9 Regis  
92 10:41.2 Dean Niosi 9 Msgr. Farrell  
93 10:42.2 Daniel DiFalco 9 JFK Catholic  
94 10:43.0 Elias Diaz 9 Cathedral Prep  
95 10:43.5 Christopher Shephard 9 Arch. Stepinac  
96 10:45.9 Justin Ali 9 St. John's Prep  
97 10:47.0 Ethan Pfister 9 St. John The Baptist  
98 10:49.3 Giovanni La Vecchia 9 Fordham Prep  
99 10:52.0 Aidan Quinn 9 Kellenberg  
100 10:53.1 Aubrey Callabrass 9 Cardinal Hayes  
101 10:53.4 Josepph Martinez 9 Arch. Stepinac  
102 10:55.8 Malachi Soloman LaSalle Academy  
103 10:56.3 Bryan Adams 9 Cardinal Hayes  
104 10:58.2 Jonathan Almanzar 9 Cardinal Hayes  
105 10:59.3 Joshua Jennings 9 Bishop Loughlin  
106 10:59.5 Aiden Vasiurogers St. Francis Prep  
107 10:59.8 Steven Borg St. John's Prep  
108 11:00.1 Vincent Nichilo 9 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
109 11:00.4 Max Demarchi 9 Cathedral Prep  
110 11:02.2 Jeffrey Schlick 9 Holy Trinity  
111 11:03.0 John Kenny 9 St. Peter's  
112 11:05.0 Mikailo Jevtoric Iona Prep  
113 11:06.7 Nester Atiencia Msgr. McClancy  
114 11:06.9 Aidan Murphy 9 Xaverian  
115 11:09.1 Jordon Proidence Msgr. Scanlan  
116 11:11.5 Kevin Tuohy 9 Xaverian  
117 11:12.2 Daniel Gallego Msgr. McClancy  
118 11:15.1 Coln Thoman 9 Regis  
119 11:16.0 Chris Doukas 9 St. Francis Prep  
120 11:16.7 michael vitale 9 Holy Cross  
121 11:19.4 Thomas Woods 9 St. Peter's  
122 11:21.5 Jose Monegro 9 Cardinal Hayes  
123 11:22.9 Jackson Lerner 9 St. Francis Prep  
124 11:23.2 Sean Pecora 9 Kellenberg  
125 11:28.1 Peter Freeman 9 St. Peter's  
126 11:29.5 Dario Fabozzi 9 St. John's Prep  
127 11:31.4 Colman Tokar 9 Regis  
128 11:33.0 Michael Colarusso 9 JFK Catholic  
129 11:35.0 Daniel Defranco 9 St. Peter's  
130 11:35.8 Joe Featherston 9 Xaverian  
131 11:36.3 Robert Nebel 9 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
132 11:37.7 Antonio Colclough 11 Cardinal Hayes  
133 11:38.0 Timothy Astacio 9 Kellenberg  
134 11:39.4 Chavin Ramharak 9 Mt. St. Michael  
135 11:41.6 Michael D'Aloia Cardinal Spellman  
136 11:44.7 Gabriel Arais 9 Mt. St. Michael  
137 11:45.1 stephen pottinger Holy Cross  
138 11:46.1 Darrell Stephens 9 Bishop Loughlin  
139 11:47.6 Michael Carrea LaSalle Academy  
140 11:59.3 Joel Ythier 9 Arch. Stepinac  
141 12:16.1 Nicholas Tucci 9 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
142 12:23.0 Linden Inglis LaSalle Academy  
143 12:25.2 Tyler Marshall 9 St. Francis Prep  
144 12:26.3 Nana Achampong 10 Msgr. Scanlan  
145 12:29.1 Keshawn Graddick 9 Cardinal Hayes  
146 12:30.4 ryan panagakos 9 Holy Cross  
147 12:52.7 Patrick Darraher 9 Xaverian  
148 12:58.8 Vincent Bufano 9 Cardinal Spellman  
149 13:28.0 max harrell Bishop Loughlin  
150 13:34.6 sukant tamma St. John's Prep  
151 13:34.8 Orville Rozario Msgr. McClancy  
152 13:42.9 Tyler Adames 9 St. John's Prep  
153 14:15.3 kadar martinez Bishop Loughlin  
154 15:59.7 Mamadou Samba 9 Cristo Rey  
155 16:02.0 Chancy Marsh Cristo Rey