Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

Manhattan HS Invitational

Saturday, October 8, 2016    Location: Van Cortlandt Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2016

Race: Final(Varsity A)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:08.0 Patrick Kain 11 St. John The Baptist  
2 13:30.6 Joe dosReis 10 LaSalle Academy  
3 13:31.1 Aidan Healy 11 St. John The Baptist  
4 13:44.3 Pedro Bravo 9 Iona Prep  
5 13:50.4 Kyle McCormack 11 St. John The Baptist  
6 13:57.7 Matthew Caranzza LaSalle Academy  
7 13:58.0 Ammar Chisti 12 East Islip  
8 14:00.5 Thomas Roulette 11 St. John The Baptist  
9 14:01.3 Jack Hilton 11 LaSalle Academy  
10 14:06.0 Chris Cox 12 Deer Park  
11 14:08.9 Cameron Hennessey LaSalle Academy  
12 14:12.5 Gian Pandolfini LaSalle Academy  
13 14:21.0 Nathan Nichophor 10 LaSalle Academy  
14 14:26.4 AJ D'Alessandro 10 LaSalle Academy  
15 14:27.9 Declan Brown 12 St. John The Baptist  
16 14:31.4 Colm Brown 11 St. John The Baptist  
17 14:47.1 Will O'Conell Iona Prep  
18 14:53.8 Zedekiah Williams 9 Cardinal Hayes  
19 14:55.6 Peter DeMaio 12 St. John The Baptist  
20 14:57.5 Ryan Brooks 10 Deer Park  
21 15:06.0 James Smalley 10 East Islip  
22 15:11.0 Gibran Mourani 11 Iona Prep  
23 15:19.0 Ryan Brown 12 Deer Park  
24 15:23.3 Smith Ronan 11 St. Mary's  
25 15:23.8 Dylan Lopez 10 East Islip  
26 15:52.7 Mason Scott 11 Iona Prep  
27 15:53.2 Nelson Mendoza 12 Cardinal Hayes  
28 16:04.4 William Cruz 12 LaSalle Academy  
29 16:09.7 Prince-Aziz Hunt 12 Cardinal Hayes  
30 16:19.0 Denzel Moreno 11 Cardinal Hayes  
31 16:20.8 Matt Calogaines 11 Deer Park  
32 16:39.3 Michael Nacchia 10 Deer Park  
33 16:43.8 Nathaniel Zaccheo 9 Deer Park  
34 16:55.6 Logan Martensen 9 East Islip  
35 17:03.3 angel Ferrer 10 Cardinal Hayes  
36 17:29.4 Ibrahim Diop LaSalle Academy  
37 17:39.8 Callahan Isaiah 12 St. Mary's  
38 17:48.1 Jaheem Taylor 10 Cardinal Hayes  
39 18:47.6 Gerrard Mayora 11 Cardinal Hayes  
40 20:25.6 Nick Conzo 10 East Islip  
41 20:30.5 Andy Fernandez 11 LaSalle Academy  
 

Race: Final(Varsity E)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 12:57.4 Ben Kovacs 12 St. John's Prep  
2 13:04.0 Joshua Rahn 11 St. John's Prep  
3 13:05.7 Timothy Euler 12 East Meadow  
4 13:07.3 Patrick Craemer 11 St. John's Prep  
5 13:08.7 Joe Walsh 11 St. John's Prep  
6 13:11.3 Peter Zimbalist 12 Syosset  
7 13:14.4 Skyler Lattuca 12 Longwood  
8 13:22.9 Aidan Caggiano 11 Manhasset HS  
9 13:30.7 Sean Ahearn 10 Syosset  
10 13:31.2 Tyler Griffin 11 St. John's Prep  
11 13:32.4 Ryan Watson 11 Manhasset HS  
12 13:33.7 Brendan Zeng 11 Commack  
13 13:48.1 John Cyprus 11 Manhasset HS  
14 13:50.9 Mike Bischoff 12 Commack  
15 13:53.6 Mitchell Witt 11 St. John's Prep  
16 13:56.4 Alden Aspiras 12 Syosset  
17 14:00.2 Dan Czop 10 Commack  
18 14:01.7 Justin Blanche 12 Manhasset HS  
19 14:04.0 Dominec Mastromatteo 10 St. John's Prep  
20 14:04.5 Gary Sautner 10 Syosset  
21 14:09.1 Daniel Petruso 12 Manhasset HS  
22 14:09.8 Ryan Thompson 12 East Meadow  
23 14:13.7 Daniel Lee 12 Syosset  
24 14:15.8 Sean Keenan 11 Commack  
25 14:18.4 Chen Max 12 Syosset  
26 14:19.8 Sean Kennedy 12 Commack  
27 14:21.4 Jeremy Erman 11 East Meadow  
28 14:23.8 Ross Reddock 11 Syosset  
29 14:25.7 Jamison Homatos 10 Commack  
30 14:27.3 Matt Erman 12 East Meadow  
31 14:31.0 Matthew Nieves 12 Bishop Loughlin  
32 14:31.2 Joe Christian 11 Commack  
33 14:32.2 Brian Schaaf 11 Longwood  
34 14:34.5 Christopher Courts 10 Manhasset HS  
35 14:46.0 Ali Amin 11 East Meadow  
36 15:13.5 Dan Blanco 12 East Meadow  
37 15:29.6 Marcus Glenn 12 Longwood  
38 15:33.8 Matt Wottowa 12 Longwood  
39 15:42.5 Cameron Garguilo 12 Longwood  
40 16:26.7 Brian Strachn 11 Bishop Loughlin  
41 16:28.1 Jaylin Speight Bishop Loughlin  
42 16:49.6 Alex Miller 10 Longwood  
43 17:06.9 Joey Schneider 11 Longwood  
44 17:09.4 D'Andre Barriffe 11 Bishop Loughlin  
45 17:12.7 Keyshawn Cox Bishop Loughlin  
46 17:14.2 Song Wolfe Lu 11 Moore Catholic  
47 17:28.9 Akil Charles Bishop Loughlin  
48 17:30.5 Robert Halversen 11 Mercy  
49 19:29.5 Yue Kris Lu 11 Moore Catholic  
50 20:00.6 Eric Haowie Hu 11 Moore Catholic  
51 20:29.6 Freddie Della Femina 10 Moore Catholic  
 

Race: Final(Eastern States)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 12:27.8 Jonathan Lauer 12 Sachem North  
2 12:30.5 Christopher Tibbetts 12 Sachem North  
3 13:02.9 Giancarlo Cipri 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
4 13:10.7 Sawyer Gwyn-Rowsom 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
5 13:16.1 Josef Raphael Oettl Xavier H.S. NYC  
6 13:33.9 Jack McGlinchey 12 Sachem North  
7 13:34.6 Michael Crorkin Xavier H.S. NYC  
8 13:36.2 James Moehringer 12 Mepham  
9 13:48.0 Aidan Donahue Xavier H.S. NYC  
10 13:49.5 Thomas Brock 11 Bellport  
11 14:03.4 Fergus MacDonnell 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
12 14:09.0 Scott Sieger 11 Mepham  
13 14:12.7 Vidit Parikh 10 Sachem North  
14 14:16.3 Matt Krompier 12 Bellport  
15 14:23.0 Patrick Norako 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
16 14:25.2 Anthony Bolic 11 Mepham  
17 14:28.8 Yusuf Hasan 11 Mepham  
18 14:34.4 Vincent Tripi 10 Sachem North  
19 14:36.8 Leonardo Cuozzo 11 Mepham  
20 14:43.3 Matthew Gemma 12 Mepham  
21 14:46.3 Josh Prentice 12 Sachem North  
22 14:48.4 Michael Foley 10 Bellport  
23 14:50.6 Matthew Kruse 10 Sachem North  
24 14:53.5 Matt Sabolenko 10 Bellport  
25 15:02.9 Brendan Moehringer 10 Mepham  
26 15:07.1 Tyler Zapata 10 Bellport  
27 16:05.8 Zach Knapp 12 Bellport  
28 16:09.4 Andrew Zimlinghaus 10 Bellport  
 

Race: Final(Varsity B)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:05.9 Sam Morton 12 Mamaroneck HS  
2 13:18.2 Don Boccia 11 St. Peter's  
3 13:20.7 William Young 12 Mamaroneck HS  
4 13:25.8 Ryan Tierney 11 St. Peter's  
5 13:26.5 Nick Martello 12 St. Peter's  
6 13:29.2 Isaiah Claiborne 11 Northport  
7 13:32.4 Eddie Obrien-Curcie 12 Northport  
8 13:43.7 Marc Carrera 11 St. Peter's  
9 13:52.7 Dan O'Donovan 11 Bay Shore  
10 13:56.2 Evan Atherton 12 Northport  
11 13:57.0 Scott Marino 12 Northport  
12 13:58.2 Keith Pecora 12 Northport  
13 14:01.0 Brandon Romero 12 Port Richmond  
14 14:01.4 Dan O'Connor 11 Northport  
15 14:11.6 Zachary Rohr 10 Bay Shore  
16 14:14.9 Shawn Weigand 12 Northport  
17 14:15.8 Nolan Kata 9 Bay Shore  
18 14:16.1 Stephen Balsamo 12 Bay Shore  
19 14:22.2 Brian Keach 11 Bay Shore  
20 14:31.1 Ryan Holland 12 St. Peter's  
21 14:47.0 ryan kovacs Mamaroneck HS  
22 14:47.6 Luke Shannon 11 South Side  
23 14:55.5 Chris Collins 11 South Side  
24 15:00.2 Michael Luvin 11 South Side  
 

Race: Final(Varsity C)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 12:50.4 Gregory Fusco 11 Somers HS  
2 12:52.5 Jack Ryan 12 Westhampton Beach  
3 13:23.8 Michael Panzarino 12 Somers HS  
4 13:25.1 Conor Hughes 12 Fordham Prep  
5 13:36.6 JC Yahia 12 Pleasantville HS  
6 13:42.9 Joe Venditti 12 Msgr. Farrell  
7 13:44.0 Joshua Michel 10 Kellenberg  
8 13:52.8 Freddy Murgida 12 Archbishop Molloy  
9 13:55.8 David Lozipone 11 Kellenberg  
10 13:56.6 Matt Jacob 11 New Rochelle HS  
11 13:57.7 Francis O'Brien 11 Kellenberg  
12 13:58.1 Thomas Hannon 12 Somers HS  
13 14:01.4 Christopher Love 12 Kellenberg  
14 14:03.8 Steven Hoffman 12 Kellenberg  
15 14:05.9 Cole DiGiacomo Msgr. Farrell  
16 14:07.7 Tyler Cosma 12 Center Moriches  
17 14:08.7 William Maghak 11 Fordham Prep  
18 14:13.6 Thomas McKenna 11 Kellenberg  
19 14:15.3 Mark Worsley 12 Somers HS  
20 14:22.3 Charles Gstalder 10 Fordham Prep  
21 14:22.8 Jonah Shortall 11 Fordham Prep  
22 14:27.6 Daniel Gross 11 Center Moriches  
23 14:39.6 Dylan Bronkema 12 Pleasantville HS  
24 14:45.3 Chris Emerson 12 Kellenberg  
25 14:45.6 Mateo Rodriguez 11 Pleasantville HS  
26 14:46.1 Killian McCole Msgr. Farrell  
27 14:48.8 Shane Kimball Msgr. Farrell  
28 14:51.7 James Dooley 12 Plainedge  
29 14:52.0 Jared Copeland 10 Fordham Prep  
30 14:54.6 JohnCarlo Dacunto Msgr. Farrell  
31 14:57.3 Michael Donegan 10 Center Moriches  
32 14:57.6 Nico Papalia 12 Somers HS  
33 15:03.7 Michael Gordon 12 Somers HS  
34 15:06.0 Comeragh Sheehan 10 Westhampton Beach  
35 15:06.9 Will Blasdell 12 Pleasantville HS  
36 15:09.3 Caleb Mason 12 Westhampton Beach  
37 15:11.8 Michael Koscinski 9 Center Moriches  
38 15:13.8 Aidan Spiller 10 Center Moriches  
39 15:14.3 Billy Blancato 11 New Rochelle HS  
40 15:25.1 Ben Trombetta 11 Pleasantville HS  
41 15:27.3 Andrew Gleave 12 Plainedge  
42 15:27.7 Joe Albano Msgr. Farrell  
43 15:29.5 Charles Dillon Fordham Prep  
44 15:33.0 Chris Hannon 11 Somers HS  
45 15:33.7 Lucas Annink 12 Archbishop Molloy  
46 15:35.6 Paulk Zwolak 12 Archbishop Molloy  
47 15:39.4 Christian Lanzetta 12 Archbishop Molloy  
48 15:41.0 Andrew Scardina 10 Pleasantville HS  
49 15:47.2 John Bentley 11 Pleasantville HS  
50 15:49.8 Joseph Luongo 9 Center Moriches  
51 15:54.4 Kieran Ryan 9 Westhampton Beach  
52 15:55.7 Nick Monsegur 12 Archbishop Molloy  
53 16:00.5 William Pettit 11 Center Moriches  
54 16:07.2 Steven Palacios 12 Archbishop Molloy  
55 16:20.7 Michael Rosen 10 Plainedge  
56 16:23.0 Tyler Chieffo 11 Westhampton Beach  
57 16:27.3 Bryan Cruz-Sanchez 9 Westhampton Beach  
58 16:47.0 Luca Mathewson 11 New Rochelle HS  
59 16:50.5 Andrew Alphonse 11 New Rochelle HS  
60 16:54.3 Nick Pallotta 11 New Rochelle HS  
61 16:56.6 Jack Sunko 11 New Rochelle HS  
62 17:21.5 Andrew Ayroso 11 Plainedge  
63 17:35.6 Thomas Augeri 9 Plainedge  
64 17:56.8 Daniel Rengifo 11 Plainedge  
65 19:19.2 Thomas Edrmann 10 Plainedge  
 

Race: Final(Varsity D)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:15.6 Amani Morrell 11 St. Anthony  
2 13:16.3 Matthew Payamps 10 St. Anthony  
3 13:29.2 Mason Gatewood 11 St. Anthony  
4 13:33.2 Brendan Dearie 10 St. Anthony  
5 13:38.6 Aiden Smyth 11 Walt Whitman  
6 13:44.3 Sean Vierling 12 St. Anthony  
7 13:48.4 Jack Ellwood 12 Regis  
8 14:02.7 Pierce Lewin 12 Regis  
9 14:03.0 Justin Barrett 12 St. Anthony  
10 14:08.5 Sean Smyth 11 Walt Whitman  
11 14:12.6 Aidan King 12 Regis  
12 14:13.8 Philip Polo 10 St. Anthony  
13 14:19.8 Michael Giarrizzo 12 Walt Whitman  
14 14:23.2 Zach Lella 11 Walt Whitman  
15 14:28.1 Franklin Bauctista 11 Brentwood  
16 14:29.9 Eric Cordts Regis  
17 14:31.7 John Creeron 12 Walt Whitman  
18 14:33.4 George Bednar 10 Regis  
19 14:36.4 Michael Vazquez 11 Xaverian  
20 14:36.7 Jack Wrobel 11 Walt Whitman  
21 14:40.1 Madimayamou Dansoko 11 Brentwood  
22 14:42.6 Liam Smego Regis  
23 14:49.8 Joe Mendoza 12 Walt Whitman  
24 14:50.3 Patrick McGarty 12 Xaverian  
25 14:53.2 Steven Mendez 10 Brentwood  
26 14:54.1 Jonathan Gonzalez 12 Brentwood  
27 15:03.0 Nick Montoya 12 Xaverian  
28 15:17.0 Joseph McGranahan 12 Regis  
29 15:47.3 Tyrese Grandison 11 Brentwood  
30 15:57.2 Jorge Granillo 12 Brentwood  
31 15:57.9 Anthony Fitzpatrick 12 Xaverian  
32 16:05.3 James Sarfaty 12 Hastings HS  
33 16:06.4 Joseph Paoli 12 Hastings HS  
34 16:10.4 Chris Coccodrilli Xaverian  
35 16:17.3 Fruendly Alexis 12 Brentwood  
36 16:40.0 Philip Thomas 12 Xaverian  
37 16:47.2 Jacob Mischka 10 Hastings HS  
38 18:38.3 Jacob Thubbs 10 Hastings HS  
 

Race: Final(Varsity F)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:21.6 Philip Gunther 12 Sayville  
2 13:24.8 Brandon Guerrera 12 Sachem  
3 13:54.5 Justin Allone 11 Sachem  
4 13:59.8 Matt Ronan 12 Massapequa  
5 14:10.7 Kevin VanVorst 12 Massapequa  
6 14:18.1 Thomas Anderson 12 Massapequa  
7 14:21.7 Greg Bove 11 West Islip  
8 14:22.8 Ryan Famiglietti 10 Sachem  
9 14:23.3 Ryan Jendzejec 12 Horace Greeley HS  
10 14:24.3 Samuel Mueck 11 Massapequa  
11 14:24.7 Desmond Benton 11 West Islip  
12 14:25.3 Luke Hession 11 Sayville  
13 14:27.0 Colm Smith 11 Massapequa  
14 14:32.3 Ryan Hayes 12 Sachem  
15 14:33.4 Coleman Smith 11 Horace Greeley HS  
16 14:41.0 Matt Park 11 Horace Greeley HS  
17 14:47.6 Michael Hiebert Horace Greeley HS  
18 14:48.8 Grant McElheny 12 Horace Greeley HS  
19 14:49.4 Jake Pulis 11 Massapequa  
20 14:50.1 Jonathan Figueroa 10 North Babylon  
21 14:51.3 Andrew Campbell 11 Sachem  
22 14:52.9 Joe Dorso 12 Lindenhurst  
23 14:53.8 Peter Demicco 11 West Islip  
24 14:55.5 Nicholas Hager 10 Lindenhurst  
25 14:57.3 Wesley Ford 11 Horace Greeley HS  
26 15:00.5 Frederick Mildenhall 12 Horace Greeley HS  
27 15:01.5 Conner McKeever 10 North Babylon  
28 15:02.2 Kevin Hayes 12 Hendrick Hudson HS  
29 15:05.1 Kevin Engel 11 Sachem  
30 15:11.2 Vincent Zhang 10 Sachem  
31 15:14.0 Donald Schweikert 10 Sayville  
32 15:18.5 Jordan Fuentes 10 North Babylon  
33 15:18.9 Kyle Thompson 12 West Islip  
34 15:20.7 Michael McKillop 10 Sayville  
35 15:21.8 Dylan Marrone 12 West Islip  
36 15:26.4 Jack Sheridan 11 Hampton Bays  
37 15:27.9 Cory Controne 10 Sayville  
38 15:32.7 Andrew Paules 9 West Islip  
39 15:34.8 Chris Hadsall 12 Massapequa  
40 15:36.2 Paul Hartigan 11 Hendrick Hudson HS  
41 15:37.9 Evan McCrann 11 Lindenhurst  
42 15:47.8 Sam Kemper 11 Hendrick Hudson HS  
43 15:48.3 Alex Porokhin 9 Hendrick Hudson HS  
44 15:51.1 Peckholt Jason 12 Lindenhurst  
45 15:55.5 Kevin McKeown 12 North Babylon  
46 16:01.2 Shawn G 10 North Babylon  
47 16:04.3 Peter Moran 11 Lindenhurst  
48 16:08.7 Joseph Shepherd 10 North Babylon  
49 16:09.3 Drew Paccione 10 West Islip  
50 16:17.9 Michael Lafaro 11 Sayville  
51 16:46.5 Mike Micara 10 Lindenhurst  
52 17:07.2 Joseph Guida 12 Hendrick Hudson HS  
53 17:42.2 Eli Avellino 12 Hendrick Hudson HS  
54 17:50.7 Greyson Sladic 10 Lindenhurst  
55 17:52.2 Mateo Steiner 12 North Babylon  
56 19:15.5 Domenico Pensa III 9 Hampton Bays  
57 19:28.8 Dominic Costa 12 Hendrick Hudson HS  
 

Race: Final(Varsity G)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 12:44.2 Tristan Shelgren 11 St. John's Prep  
2 13:27.7 Connor Fitzpatrick 12 Chaminade  
3 13:29.6 Eric Cunha 12 Riverhead  
4 13:38.0 Patrick Conklin 11 Chaminade  
5 13:48.9 Christopher Loumeau 12 Chaminade  
6 13:54.9 Jack Bohrman 11 Carmel HS  
7 13:56.2 Edward Daubel 11 Chaminade  
8 13:58.1 Ben Winters 10 St. John's Prep  
9 13:59.0 Josh Turk 12 St. John's Prep  
10 14:00.0 Vinny Castronuovo 11 Carmel HS  
11 14:07.5 Ted Michaels 12 Farmingdale  
12 14:10.2 Brandon Villegas 12 Carmel HS  
13 14:13.3 Derek Walsh 10 St. John's Prep  
14 14:19.5 Alex Blanco 12 Farmingdale  
15 14:21.5 Matthew Eaton 11 Chaminade  
16 14:22.4 Thomas O'Rourke 10 Carmel HS  
17 14:27.3 Jack Hardy 11 Chaminade  
18 14:30.6 John Bachner 10 St. John's Prep  
19 14:31.7 Ted Moskal 11 St. John's Prep  
20 14:38.4 Cameron Sherry 12 Chaminade  
21 14:41.3 Ryan Carrick 10 Riverhead  
22 14:43.5 Anton Majewski 11 Riverhead  
23 14:56.5 Rohan Basavaraju 11 Jericho  
24 15:04.0 Brendan Lombard 10 St. John's Prep  
25 15:05.3 Liam Murphy Carmel HS  
26 15:09.6 Ryan Keane 10 Riverhead  
27 15:10.0 Cameron Turk Carmel HS  
28 15:11.3 Cole Devereoux 11 Riverhead  
29 15:14.9 Finnbar Ruane Carmel HS  
30 15:22.7 Ryan Kapoor 12 Jericho  
31 15:30.1 Alex Priestley 12 Farmingdale  
32 15:36.3 Sam Croes 12 Farmingdale  
33 15:44.8 Ben Chen 11 Jericho  
34 15:49.5 Tyler Gaffney 11 Hampton Bays  
35 16:00.7 Michael Cunningham 10 Riverhead  
36 16:01.7 Ryan Zanelotti 12 Farmingdale  
37 16:04.9 Christian Baron 12 Riverhead  
38 16:06.0 Kyle Peters 11 Jericho  
39 16:12.5 Eric Rennard 12 Farmingdale  
40 16:17.0 Brian Sang 12 Jericho  
41 16:39.1 Aakash Yagnik 11 Jericho  
42 16:54.5 Michael Browne 12 Farmingdale  
43 17:24.0 Sohil Dharia 9 Jericho  
 

Race: Final(Eastern States)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:36.2 James Moehringer 12 Mepham  
2 13:36.2 James Moehringer 12 Mepham  
 

Race: Final(Jr. Var A)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:13.7 Daniel Baez 12 St. Anthony  
2 14:26.1 Ezekiel Wigutow 12 St. Anthony  
3 14:29.1 Matthew Chvasta 11 Syosset  
4 14:33.4 Raj Shah 10 Walt Whitman  
5 14:46.5 Kevin Romano 12 Walt Whitman  
6 14:46.9 Nicholas Schieda 12 St. Anthony  
7 14:52.1 Eyvin Moreira 11 Walt Whitman  
8 14:56.3 Nicholas Skelton 12 St. Anthony  
9 15:00.5 Nico Ferro 12 Somers HS  
10 15:03.3 William Lang 11 St. Anthony  
11 15:04.1 Andrew Lafferty 11 Syosset  
12 15:04.8 Will Vanderbilt Freid 12 Horace Greeley HS  
13 15:06.6 Carlos Cabrera 12 East Meadow  
14 15:09.2 Dominick Tumminello 11 Syosset  
15 15:09.7 Will Miranda 12 East Meadow  
16 15:17.9 Seamus Young 11 St. Anthony  
17 15:18.4 Andrew Martin 12 Walt Whitman  
18 15:21.1 Jonathan Damon 12 Horace Greeley HS  
19 15:21.4 Dylan Blake Carmel HS  
20 15:21.8 Jack Torre 11 Somers HS  
21 15:22.1 Ben Cyran 12 Syosset  
22 15:24.3 Matthew Gehrke 11 Syosset  
23 15:24.6 Thomas Schmidt 10 St. Anthony  
24 15:25.5 Keith Hernandez 11 East Meadow  
25 15:26.7 Kristofer Arboleda Horace Greeley HS  
26 15:29.4 Mike Matute 12 Somers HS  
27 15:30.6 Jake Puccio 12 Syosset  
28 15:33.8 Yousef Noureldeen 12 East Meadow  
29 15:35.7 Joshua Savan 11 East Meadow  
30 15:53.4 Zach Bruno 12 Walt Whitman  
31 15:55.7 John O'Connell 9 St. John The Baptist  
32 16:01.0 Jacob Aiello Carmel HS  
33 16:02.0 Eric Lee Carmel HS  
34 16:03.7 Troy Laurence 12 Horace Greeley HS  
35 16:07.2 Paul Follo 11 Walt Whitman  
36 16:08.0 Matt Smith 10 St. John The Baptist  
37 16:08.3 Joe Luciano 12 Somers HS  
38 16:09.7 Peter Chardavoyne 10 Carmel HS  
39 16:11.3 Brian Healy 9 St. John The Baptist  
40 16:14.4 Michael Dicpinigaitis 9 Jericho  
41 16:20.5 Scott Bass Horace Greeley HS  
42 16:27.3 Michael Naughton 11 Walt Whitman  
43 16:27.6 David Schneider 10 St. John The Baptist  
44 16:28.1 Ryan Wainer 11 Somers HS  
45 16:30.6 Joseph Loverso 10 Brentwood  
46 16:33.2 Luke Larson 11 Somers HS  
47 16:37.7 James Cameron 9 West Islip  
48 16:41.0 david Albro 10 St. Peter's  
49 16:42.8 Will Darlington Horace Greeley HS  
50 16:45.3 Kevin McAfee 11 Horace Greeley HS  
51 16:51.2 Chris Doyle 9 West Islip  
52 16:54.1 Shane Boone 11 Bay Shore  
53 16:54.7 Matthew Lawless 12 Commack  
54 16:55.0 Vincent Pagliaro Somers HS  
55 16:55.5 Christian Mackey 11 Jericho  
56 17:02.7 Nate Lee 12 Jericho  
57 17:04.1 Chris Geenidge 9 St. John The Baptist  
58 17:04.5 Ken Rubio 11 Bay Shore  
59 17:04.8 Sean Lageraaen 11 Commack  
60 17:12.2 Jason DeCoteau 10 West Islip  
61 17:13.3 Pat McNelis 10 Commack  
62 17:14.9 Kyle Mitra 12 Commack  
63 17:18.9 Kent Albers 11 Hendrick Hudson HS  
64 17:19.7 Khaled Taima 9 Jericho  
65 17:27.6 Saad Quadri 10 Brentwood  
66 17:38.5 Adam Czenwinski 10 Commack  
67 17:42.9 Abhi Allu 11 Syosset  
68 17:45.8 Robert Safonte 12 Commack  
69 17:46.1 Jason Suh 9 Jericho  
70 17:57.3 Kevin Budveit 9 St. John The Baptist  
71 18:01.9 Daniel Pagan 12 St. Peter's  
72 18:07.9 Niall Gildea 9 West Islip  
73 18:08.3 Ben Wong 11 Jericho  
74 18:10.2 Liam Gallagher 11 West Islip  
75 18:10.5 Eitan Laredo 12 Somers HS  
76 18:22.1 Dylan Marone 12 West Islip  
77 18:24.6 Eli Aaronson Hendrick Hudson HS  
78 18:26.1 Jeremy Anderson 12 Brentwood  
79 18:29.0 Franklin Velasquez 9 Brentwood  
80 18:29.3 Evan DelCore 10 Bay Shore  
81 18:36.1 Kevin Kidney 12 St. Peter's  
82 18:37.4 Patrick Calcagno 9 West Islip  
83 18:44.4 Adam Klopsis 11 Bay Shore  
84 18:46.6 Jeremy Vlacancich 12 Commack  
85 18:48.6 CJ Erickson 11 Carmel HS  
86 19:06.7 Anthony Velez Carmel HS  
87 19:13.6 Kai Samuda 10 Bay Shore  
88 19:18.0 Eric Hamm 12 Hendrick Hudson HS  
89 19:18.4 Alex D'Agnese Carmel HS  
90 19:31.8 Eric Dorsch 12 Bay Shore  
91 21:20.1 John Fruhauf 12 Manhasset HS  
92 21:30.3 Ryan Kennedy 11 Manhasset HS  
93 22:05.3 Jesse Yang 10 Manhasset HS  
 

Race: Final(Jr. Var B)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:10.0 Kyle Heihs 12 Sachem North  
2 14:31.7 John Phelan 11 Chaminade  
3 14:33.2 James Moran 11 Chaminade  
4 14:36.6 Sean Crotty 11 Kellenberg  
5 14:49.0 Brendan McLoughlin 12 Chaminade  
6 14:54.7 Ryan Carney 12 Chaminade  
7 14:56.9 Sean Duffy 11 Fordham Prep  
8 14:59.0 Ryan DiLisio 12 Chaminade  
9 15:03.1 Michael Cozzi 12 Manhasset HS  
10 15:14.5 Anthony Suarez 11 Kellenberg  
11 15:18.7 Cole Dougherty 11 Chaminade  
12 15:28.9 Brendan Connelly 11 Kellenberg  
13 15:30.8 Marcos Uberti Regis  
14 15:32.2 William O'Connor 11 Fordham Prep  
15 15:35.3 Ryan Ewaynk 11 Northport  
16 15:36.6 Ryan Meade 10 Regis  
17 15:37.7 Justin McMahon 12 Sachem North  
18 15:38.1 Joseph Rosowicz 11 Regis  
19 15:39.6 Ryan McCann 11 Sachem North  
20 15:41.8 Anthony Cruz 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
21 15:42.8 Enmanuel Cruz 11 Fordham Prep  
22 15:45.2 Nicholas Faber 11 Chaminade  
23 15:45.8 Hikaru Jitsukawa 10 Regis  
24 15:46.6 Mariano Parubi 12 Fordham Prep  
25 15:47.7 Donovan Brady Xavier H.S. NYC  
26 15:50.8 Chris Walsh Fordham Prep  
27 15:54.3 Maximilian Rohrbacher 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
28 15:55.1 Dydro Prosper 11 Kellenberg  
29 16:09.0 nick simel 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
30 16:12.6 Jed Nash 11 Fordham Prep  
31 16:15.8 Vincent Ioviero 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
32 16:16.4 Nick Lembo 11 Northport  
33 16:17.1 Mike Deutsch 11 Northport  
34 16:18.5 Patrick Beglane 11 Kellenberg  
35 16:24.5 Nicholas Dulock Regis  
36 16:25.5 James Heinzman 12 Northport  
37 16:31.7 Thomas Geddes 10 Farmingdale  
38 16:33.3 William Devito Msgr. Farrell  
39 16:33.7 Daniel Fusaro Msgr. Farrell  
40 16:36.9 Matthew Look 11 Fordham Prep  
41 16:37.3 John Bambury 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
42 16:38.0 Gavin Gannon 11 Lindenhurst  
43 16:42.9 Dominic Morandi 9 South Side  
44 16:43.6 Alejandro Brancale Msgr. Farrell  
45 16:44.2 Matthew Carr 10 Sachem North  
46 16:46.3 Joseph Badalamenti 11 Farmingdale  
47 16:54.2 James Norrby 9 East Islip  
48 17:00.1 Roberto Milan 9 South Side  
49 17:03.2 Alexander Giudice 12 Sachem North  
50 17:03.7 John Kehoe 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
51 17:22.2 Matthew Kulaka 11 Xaverian  
52 17:23.0 John LaFrancessca 10 East Islip  
53 17:28.9 Justin Gulino 11 Msgr. Farrell  
54 17:29.9 Daniel Wylie 12 Sachem North  
55 17:34.5 Ryan Brandon 11 Northport  
56 17:42.7 Kent Lin 11 Sachem North  
57 17:47.5 Joe Bucci 10 East Islip  
58 17:57.0 Daniel Palmieri 12 Xaverian  
59 18:00.8 Alexander Johnson Msgr. Farrell  
60 18:18.8 Francis Landers 11 Kellenberg  
61 18:55.1 Morley Hawriluk 12 South Side  
62 18:58.5 Ryan Strasser 10 East Islip  
63 19:03.5 Justin Nicolellis 12 Lindenhurst  
64 19:06.5 John Cashman 12 Xaverian  
65 19:10.6 JT Devine 9 South Side  
66 19:16.0 Jefferson Guevara 12 Lindenhurst  
67 19:18.7 Declan McLoughlin 11 Kellenberg  
68 19:39.8 Anthony Pizzarelli 12 Farmingdale  
69 19:43.3 Carter Cosgrove 12 South Side  
70 19:52.2 Josh Warshauer 12 Farmingdale  
71 20:22.0 Cesar Herrera-Campos 12 Farmingdale  
72 20:28.9 Cristopher Arteaga Xaverian  
73 21:34.2 Joe Macnair 11 South Side  
 

Race: Final(Jr. Var C)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:11.4 Dan O'Donovan 11 Bay Shore  
2 14:39.2 Patrick Fiorillo 9 St. John The Baptist  
3 14:47.4 William Madden 12 St. John The Baptist  
4 14:48.5 Nick Cirasole 11 St. John The Baptist  
5 14:51.5 Liam Costa 12 St. John The Baptist  
6 15:25.2 Nick Monaco 10 St. John The Baptist  
7 15:48.8 Erik Rauch 12 Horace Greeley HS  
8 15:50.1 James Ferrone 11 East Meadow  
9 15:51.4 Zach Hughes 12 Sachem  
10 15:54.2 Nolan Carey 12 East Meadow  
11 15:57.1 Vincent Aleaga 10 St. John The Baptist  
12 15:59.6 Tom Blackall 11 Walt Whitman  
13 16:00.2 Dominick Scaglione 11 Sachem  
14 16:14.4 Scott Odland 12 Horace Greeley HS  
15 16:16.7 Eric Bilodeau Horace Greeley HS  
16 16:18.1 Michael Zhou 11 Horace Greeley HS  
17 16:19.6 Patrick Cruz 11 East Meadow  
18 16:20.4 Matt Fertitta 11 East Meadow  
19 16:21.1 Luke McEvoy 11 Walt Whitman  
20 16:26.7 Ryan McQuade 11 Walt Whitman  
21 16:30.4 John Roach 11 Sachem  
22 16:30.8 Bryan Navas 11 East Meadow  
23 16:31.5 Jonathan Downward 11 Archbishop Molloy  
24 16:33.8 Austin Budhram 12 Archbishop Molloy  
25 16:35.5 Patrick Wuss 10 Walt Whitman  
26 16:36.0 Matthew Sirju 12 Archbishop Molloy  
27 16:37.3 Chris Quenstedt 11 Sachem  
28 16:39.2 Jonathan Juliano 12 Walt Whitman  
29 17:02.0 Whitman Anderson 12 Horace Greeley HS  
30 17:03.2 Austin Ali 11 Archbishop Molloy  
31 17:12.7 Faz Halimi 11 Walt Whitman  
32 17:25.1 Justin Hidalgo 10 Archbishop Molloy  
33 17:44.1 Matthew Harrigan 12 Walt Whitman  
34 17:54.0 Jaden Santos 10 Archbishop Molloy  
35 18:09.3 Robert Gansrow 12 Sachem  
36 18:10.4 Jack Yuan 10 Manhasset HS  
37 18:22.1 Andrew Jiang 10 Manhasset HS  
38 18:33.0 Noah Osinski Horace Greeley HS  
39 18:44.7 James Chang 10 Manhasset HS  
40 18:58.6 Lucas Zhao 12 Horace Greeley HS  
41 19:21.5 Matthew Cozzi 10 Manhasset HS  
42 19:23.8 Sasha Levine Horace Greeley HS  
43 19:56.7 Mike Mccabe 11 Long Beach  
44 21:02.9 Luca Parisi 10 Manhasset HS  
45 21:18.6 Shadman Alam 10 Manhasset HS  
 

Race: Final(Jr. Var D)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:03.0 Tyler Dollhausen 11 Northport  
2 14:15.8 Sean Inzerillo 12 Northport  
3 14:19.4 Elijah Claiborne 11 Northport  
4 14:22.3 Nick Yandolino 11 Commack  
5 14:31.4 John Cooney 11 Northport  
6 14:46.6 James Donohue 12 Northport  
7 14:55.4 Kevin Foley 12 Commack  
8 15:03.2 Michael Macalintal 12 Albertus Magnus  
9 15:16.6 Matthew Ottomanelli 12 St. Anthony  
10 15:18.3 Jack Conroy 12 Commack  
11 15:34.5 Philip Cipollina 12 Albertus Magnus  
12 15:36.8 Elias Smith 12 St. Anthony  
13 15:37.2 Patrick Kinsella 12 Sachem North  
14 15:55.4 Nick Biaconello 12 Commack  
15 15:57.5 Anthony Yandolino 12 Commack  
16 16:00.6 Aaron Angles 11 Commack  
17 16:02.2 Stephen LoDulce 12 Commack  
18 16:02.9 Hunter Wiles 12 Fordham Prep  
19 16:04.2 Justin Lupo 11 Pleasantville HS  
20 16:04.6 Paul Poveromo 11 Riverhead  
 

Race: Final(Jr. Var E)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:22.1 Ryan Thorpe 11 Manhasset HS  
2 14:24.4 Aidan Sweeney 11 Manhasset HS  
3 14:26.0 Milton Pirsos 12 Manhasset HS  
4 14:44.5 Jerardo Perez 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
5 14:49.6 Alexander Vitarelli 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
6 14:59.8 James Grant 12 Manhasset HS  
7 15:00.3 James Lunny 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
8 15:06.0 Nick Socci 11 Syosset  
9 15:08.3 Matt Mirto 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
10 15:12.2 Alex Sharkey 12 Chaminade  
11 15:22.9 Luke LaSpina 12 Manhasset HS  
12 15:24.5 Matthew Chang 12 Chaminade  
13 15:27.1 Zion Lewis 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
14 15:32.3 Justin Louie 11 Manhasset HS  
15 15:33.9 Adam Stefan 10 Manhasset HS  
16 15:35.1 Christopher Hanc 12 Chaminade  
17 15:39.3 Jack Kornreich 11 Syosset  
18 15:39.6 Sean Kinnally Regis  
19 15:40.5 Stephen Mercado 12 St. John The Baptist  
20 15:45.8 Adian Rooney 9 Bay Shore  
21 15:46.3 Jack Sautner 10 Syosset  
22 15:52.3 Ed Duncklee 11 Chaminade  
23 15:53.6 Ryan Moran 12 Chaminade  
24 15:54.7 Perry Balsamo 9 Bay Shore  
25 15:57.8 James Bellucci 12 Manhasset HS  
26 15:59.0 Jack Boyle 11 Manhasset HS  
27 16:00.2 John Sweeney Regis  
28 16:01.0 Jack Dennehy 12 Regis  
29 16:03.4 John Pappas 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
30 16:06.6 Justin Allen 12 Bay Shore  
31 16:13.5 Michael Sherman 12 Syosset  
32 16:18.7 Alexander Mazer 11 Manhasset HS  
33 16:21.4 Mike Dilegge 12 Bay Shore  
34 16:25.3 Moises Hernandez 10 Bay Shore  
35 16:32.5 Paul Heyden 12 Regis  
36 16:39.2 Jonathon Leung 11 Syosset  
 

Race: Final(Soph. A)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:55.0 James Loeffel 10 Archbishop Molloy  
2 14:22.2 Conor Anderson 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
3 14:26.7 Michael O'brien 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
4 14:28.5 Jack Kehrli 10 Chaminade  
5 14:33.6 Evan Brady 10 Chaminade  
6 14:35.1 Max Notarnicola Horace Greeley HS  
7 14:35.9 Ryan Dery 10 Commack  
8 14:42.4 Daniel Finning 10 South Side  
9 14:46.6 Nicholas DeMeo 10 Chaminade  
10 14:53.8 Anthony Markle 10 Xaverian  
11 14:57.0 Michael White 10 Chaminade  
12 14:58.3 Matt Franolich 10 Kellenberg  
13 15:00.2 Joseph Marchese 10 LaSalle Academy  
14 15:02.1 Jack McGowan 10 South Side  
15 15:04.8 Douglas Knapp 10 Xaverian  
16 15:06.7 Matthew Hobbes 10 Chaminade  
17 15:16.1 Julian Bastionello 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
18 15:18.4 Joe Glatz 10 Commack  
19 15:19.2 Adam Abdahai 10 Commack  
20 15:25.0 Ronan Coughlin 10 LaSalle Academy  
21 15:29.0 Michael Turner 10 Massapequa  
22 15:31.7 Dean Gregory 10 Commack  
23 15:34.0 Zachary Lazo 10 Kellenberg  
24 15:34.9 Charles LaMassa 10 Massapequa  
25 15:36.4 Brennan Lopez 10 St. Anthony  
26 15:38.0 Sean Desharnais 10 LaSalle Academy  
27 15:40.0 Timothy Sherlock 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
28 15:45.6 Dylan Abernethy 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
29 15:49.4 Howard Svennson 10 Commack  
30 15:54.5 Christian Ruiz 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
31 15:54.9 Ryan Fitzgerald 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
32 15:56.4 John Reilly 10 Chaminade  
33 15:57.0 Stephen Caluori 10 Chaminade  
34 15:59.2 Lukas Shriver Horace Greeley HS  
35 16:06.4 Chris Tracy 10 Archbishop Molloy  
36 16:09.7 Lucas Pinter 10 Fordham Prep  
37 16:12.6 John Conroy 10 Xaverian  
38 16:14.8 Matthew McDade 10 Archbishop Molloy  
39 16:16.3 Michael Barrett 10 Fordham Prep  
40 16:16.8 Vincent Fariello 10 Kellenberg  
41 16:27.5 August Alexander 10 Fordham Prep  
42 16:33.9 Christian Farrelly 10 St. Anthony  
43 16:34.3 Ryan Wahlers 10 St. Anthony  
44 16:34.8 Alex Serigson 10 Commack  
45 16:35.1 Matthew Nocerino 10 St. Anthony  
46 16:38.9 Brendan Glynn 10 Xaverian  
47 16:40.3 Terence Denehy 10 Fordham Prep  
48 16:41.7 Jack McDade 10 Archbishop Molloy  
49 16:42.4 Christian Marinello 10 East Meadow  
50 16:42.9 Darren Faccilonga 10 Kellenberg  
51 16:46.3 John Conaty 10 Massapequa  
52 16:52.5 Matthew Lusak 10 St. Anthony  
53 16:57.1 Anthony Rigolli 10 East Meadow  
54 17:01.7 Jacob Pueschel 10 St. Anthony  
55 17:03.1 Dylan Hotine 10 St. Anthony  
56 17:14.1 Max McCreesh 10 Archbishop Molloy  
57 17:17.4 Bryce Husted 10 Commack  
58 17:25.0 Hamza Ali 10 East Meadow  
59 17:39.9 Erik Brown 10 Kellenberg  
60 17:53.7 Reid Putnam 10 Horace Greeley HS  
61 17:55.3 William Silberstein 10 Horace Greeley HS  
62 18:00.6 Matt Vandenburg 10 LaSalle Academy  
63 18:01.6 Matt Shenkman Horace Greeley HS  
64 18:05.0 Luke Dumais 10 Msgr. Farrell  
65 18:08.4 Hugh Dillon 10 Fordham Prep  
66 18:09.5 John Laibach 10 Massapequa  
67 18:10.5 Kyle Deakin 10 Kellenberg  
68 18:22.2 Christian Williams 10 Massapequa  
69 18:28.4 Matthew Amoedo 10 Massapequa  
70 18:30.9 Sam Hamroff 10 Horace Greeley HS  
71 18:33.1 Aidan O'Rourke 10 South Side  
72 18:47.7 Ryan Collins 10 South Side  
73 19:03.5 James LaPage 10 Horace Greeley HS  
74 19:04.6 Dan Ryan 10 South Side  
75 19:07.8 Jeffrey Bordengo 10 Massapequa  
76 19:21.5 James Klingaman 10 LaSalle Academy  
77 21:13.5 Kennedy Kirk 10 Archbishop Molloy  
78 21:24.1 Declan O'Leary 10 LaSalle Academy  
79 21:28.0 Joseph Alcena 10 Xaverian  
80 21:44.1 Natale Dominic 10 Msgr. Farrell  
81 21:57.3 Matt Davila Msgr. Farrell  
 

Race: Final(Soph. B)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:30.0 Julian Corbeuax 10 Northport  
2 14:36.0 Sean Ryan 10 Northport  
3 14:40.5 Patrick Smyth 10 Farmingdale  
4 14:41.4 Nicholas Ambrosino 10 Sachem North  
5 14:57.5 Patrick Wisti 10 Sachem North  
6 14:58.7 Matthew Aliano 10 Sachem North  
7 15:06.2 Christopher Ventre 10 Sachem North  
8 15:18.4 Josh Tetro 10 Somers HS  
9 15:23.2 Michael Altieri 10 Somers HS  
10 15:27.7 Ben Donohue 10 Northport  
11 15:31.2 Daniel McKay 10 Sachem North  
12 15:38.8 Ben Reilly 10 Manhasset HS  
13 15:42.3 Ivan Martinez 10 Farmingdale  
14 15:43.0 Drew Miller 10 Manhasset HS  
15 15:43.7 Justin Droutman 10 Sachem North  
16 15:51.8 JP Aliprantis Manhasset HS  
17 15:59.4 Kengo Katayama 10 Syosset  
18 16:00.2 kevin o'leary 10 Albertus Magnus  
19 16:16.8 Gabriel Grullon 10 Manhasset HS  
20 16:25.3 Griffin Carpinilot 10 Somers HS  
21 16:25.8 Paul Hensselder 10 Lindenhurst  
22 16:29.7 Eric Haas 10 Syosset  
23 16:30.1 matt palmer 10 Albertus Magnus  
24 16:33.7 Kieran Weaver 10 Northport  
25 16:54.9 Rob Mongitore 10 Farmingdale  
26 17:00.0 Henry Son 10 Manhasset HS  
27 17:00.6 Jason Gibbons 10 Northport  
28 17:08.9 Tom LaBianca 10 Lindenhurst  
29 17:09.5 Nicholas DeSimone 10 Sachem North  
30 17:15.9 Adrian Yance 10 Farmingdale  
31 17:19.2 Tom Lavin 10 Northport  
32 17:20.9 Victor D''Angelo 10 Manhasset HS  
33 17:32.5 Thomas Blaney 10 Manhasset HS  
34 17:38.6 Andrew Granger 10 Northport  
35 18:05.3 MeHann Kevin 10 Lindenhurst  
36 18:30.0 Kaas Robert 10 Lindenhurst  
37 20:41.0 James Burns 10 Somers HS  
38 21:20.8 Chris Lalli 10 Lindenhurst  
39 21:45.2 Jack Frischkorn 10 Lindenhurst  
40 22:16.0 Jason Tulchin 10 Somers HS  
41 22:50.0 Logan Mastrandrea 10 Lindenhurst  
 

Race: Final(Soph. C)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:05.6 Michael Barbaro-Barnett 10 St. Anthony  
2 14:06.1 John Meah 10 East Meadow  
3 14:15.3 Hunter Vierling 10 St. Anthony  
4 14:19.4 Glenn Newberger 10 East Meadow  
5 14:20.7 Michael Senica 10 Mercy  
6 14:27.0 Ryan Dwyer 10 Hendrick Hudson HS  
7 14:58.3 Jake Connelly 10 St. Anthony  
8 14:59.9 Michael Conneelly 10 St. Anthony  
9 15:05.9 Justin Delseni 10 Msgr. Farrell  
10 15:06.5 Bryce Caffrey 10 Hendrick Hudson HS  
11 15:07.3 Luke Gunsel 10 St. Anthony  
12 15:10.0 Andrew Rainbolt 10 Msgr. Farrell  
13 15:10.5 Evan Garland 10 St. Anthony  
14 15:11.9 Matthew Reda 10 St. Anthony  
15 15:30.0 Anthony Leeb 10 East Meadow  
16 15:30.7 Kevin Ryan 10 East Meadow  
17 15:33.4 Finn McCole Msgr. Farrell  
18 15:34.2 Eric Pisowacki 10 Lindenhurst  
19 15:40.5 Aiden Dumitru 10 Hendrick Hudson HS  
20 15:43.0 Bryan Villafuerte 10 East Meadow  
21 15:49.5 Jared Jackson 10 Sachem  
22 15:54.4 Dominic Osojnak 10 East Meadow  
23 15:55.3 Pat Signorle Chaminade  
24 15:56.9 Joseph Cavalieri 10 Hendrick Hudson HS  
25 16:07.8 Mason Bila 10 Sachem  
26 16:11.9 Ryan Nirenberg 10 Msgr. Farrell  
27 16:16.8 Ryan DeRosa 10 East Meadow  
28 16:37.8 Justin Popovics 10 Msgr. Farrell  
29 16:40.1 Anthony Licata 10 Sachem  
30 16:44.7 Noah Hoonart Chaminade  
31 16:46.6 Losein Flores 10 Uniondale  
32 16:50.2 Vincent Siracusa 10 Msgr. Farrell  
33 17:03.9 Owen Murphy 10 Chaminade  
34 17:05.8 Kergy Sendt 10 Uniondale  
35 17:33.7 Ryan Barstter Chaminade  
36 17:38.9 Alex Parker 10 Hendrick Hudson HS  
37 18:05.6 Dylan Santos 10 Sachem  
38 18:36.8 Thomas Macchetto 10 Horace Greeley HS  
39 18:37.9 Brandon Schembari 10 Hendrick Hudson HS  
40 18:42.7 Robert Penn 10 Mercy  
41 18:47.7 Spencer Russo 10 Msgr. Farrell  
42 18:57.3 Steven Stehl 10 Kellenberg  
43 19:06.2 Philip Marino 10 Mercy  
44 19:09.9 Andrew Powers 10 Kellenberg  
45 20:32.3 Satchel Davidson 10 Horace Greeley HS  
46 20:41.8 Nick Stainkamp 9 Sachem  
47 21:08.7 Noah Zucker 10 Horace Greeley HS  
48 22:57.6 Aaron Zhao 10 Horace Greeley HS  
49 23:02.2 Anthony Gioia 10 Hendrick Hudson HS  
 

Race: Final(Jr. Var D)     Event: 1.25 Mi XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:03.0 Tyler Dollhausen 11 Northport  
2 14:15.8 Sean Inzerillo 12 Northport  
3 14:19.4 Elijah Claiborne 11 Northport  
4 14:22.3 Nick Yandolino 11 Commack  
5 14:31.4 John Cooney 11 Northport  
6 14:46.6 James Donohue 12 Northport  
7 14:55.4 Kevin Foley 12 Commack  
8 15:03.2 Michael Macalintal 12 Albertus Magnus  
9 15:16.6 Matthew Ottomanelli 12 St. Anthony  
10 15:18.3 Jack Conroy 12 Commack  
11 15:34.5 Philip Cipollina 12 Albertus Magnus  
12 15:36.8 Elias Smith 12 St. Anthony  
13 15:55.4 Nick Biaconello 12 Commack  
14 15:57.5 Anthony Yandolino 12 Commack  
15 16:00.6 Aaron Angles 11 Commack  
16 16:02.2 Stephen LoDulce 12 Commack  
17 16:02.9 Hunter Wiles 12 Fordham Prep  
18 16:04.2 Justin Lupo 11 Pleasantville HS  
19 16:04.6 Paul Poveromo 11 Riverhead  
 

Race: Event 5(Frosh A)     Event: 1.25 Mi XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06:12.2 Oewn McCarthy 9 St. Anthony  
2 06:16.2 Christian Berberich 9 Sachem  
3 06:16.8 Joseph Berberich 9 Sachem  
4 06:27.8 Tristan Marine 9 New Rochelle HS  
5 06:34.5 Ryan Howell 9 Sachem  
6 06:37.1 Stephen Eger 9 St. Anthony  
7 06:40.9 Liam Adipietro St. Anthony  
8 06:45.9 Henry Cullom 9 New Rochelle HS  
9 06:49.1 Michael Browne 9 Archbishop Molloy  
10 06:49.9 Kamau Hawthorne 9 Archbishop Molloy  
11 06:51.1 Miguel Negrete 9 Fordham Prep  
12 06:52.9 Matthew Pietzak 9 Sachem  
13 06:53.2 Joseph Traverso 9 St. Anthony  
14 06:54.1 Patrick McKeever 9 Chaminade  
15 06:55.1 Josh Green 9 Horace Greeley HS  
16 06:56.1 Nathan Foote Horace Greeley HS  
17 06:56.2 Anthony Algieri 9 St. Anthony  
18 06:56.9 Patrick Gibbs 9 Sachem  
19 06:57.6 Avery Trotta 9 New Rochelle HS  
20 06:58.6 Colin Logan 9 New Rochelle HS  
21 07:02.6 Liam Rego 9 St. Anthony  
22 07:03.4 John Ostling 9 Archbishop Molloy  
23 07:04.9 Luke Russo 9 Chaminade  
24 07:05.1 Peter Kawakami 9 St. Anthony  
25 07:05.5 Amar Rajani-Bangser New Rochelle HS  
26 07:07.8 Kiernan Smith 9 Archbishop Molloy  
27 07:08.3 Matthew Trani 9 Chaminade  
28 07:08.6 Robert Squillace 9 Chaminade  
29 07:09.7 John Curtin 9 Chaminade  
30 07:11.4 Charles Moderelli 9 Fordham Prep  
31 07:12.2 Sam Stewart Horace Greeley HS  
32 07:14.6 Joseph O'Brien Horace Greeley HS  
33 07:14.9 Jeremy Damon Horace Greeley HS  
34 07:15.9 Jason Tandrian 9 Archbishop Molloy  
35 07:17.7 Sean McCarvey 9 Sachem  
36 07:20.2 James Jacovetti 9 Chaminade  
37 07:22.9 Ryan Burton 9 Pleasantville HS  
38 07:25.2 Alexander Kosko 9 Fordham Prep  
39 07:28.6 Kevin Kovacs 9 Carmel HS  
40 07:29.4 Reid Randolph Horace Greeley HS  
41 07:30.4 Ben Johns Horace Greeley HS  
42 07:33.0 Connor Qtinson 9 Fordham Prep  
43 07:33.3 Christian Snyder 9 Chaminade  
44 07:34.6 Michael McCrory 9 Fordham Prep  
45 07:34.9 Fabiano Zanetti 9 Fordham Prep  
46 07:35.4 Nick DeBenidictis 9 Carmel HS  
47 07:37.6 James Blasdell 9 Pleasantville HS  
48 07:39.8 Kyle Largey 9 Pleasantville HS  
49 07:43.7 Connor McVea 9 St. Anthony  
50 07:46.7 Ethan Goldberg 9 Somers HS  
51 07:48.4 James Murphy 9 Fordham Prep  
52 07:48.5 Brian Bartiromo 9 Msgr. Farrell  
53 07:49.1 Robert Theurer 9 Msgr. Farrell  
54 07:51.1 Michael Hubert 9 Archbishop Molloy  
55 07:55.5 Jack Hannan 9 Somers HS  
56 07:57.1 Brendan Connelly 9 Pleasantville HS  
57 07:57.2 Aidan Murphy 9 Xaverian  
58 07:58.5 Brandon Mooney 9 St. Anthony  
59 07:59.4 Dylan McEvaddy 9 St. Anthony  
60 08:02.2 Owen Godfrey 9 Manhasset HS  
61 08:12.8 Brian Lieberman 9 Somers HS  
62 08:19.1 Jeff Abbruzzese 9 Msgr. Farrell  
63 08:20.5 Domenick Vassal 9 Msgr. Farrell  
64 08:22.5 Kyle Chouinard 9 Somers HS  
65 08:28.4 Justin Dewitt 9 Kellenberg  
66 08:29.3 Scott Stoecker Carmel HS  
67 08:30.5 Ryan Murphy 9 Kellenberg  
68 08:35.7 William Regan 9 Kellenberg  
69 08:40.4 Andrew Erickson 9 Kellenberg  
70 08:42.7 Thomas Zahn 9 Manhasset HS  
71 08:45.1 Nicholas Friscia Somers HS  
72 08:49.1 Scott Butler 9 Manhasset HS  
73 08:49.4 Charles Kelly 9 Kellenberg  
74 08:58.9 Aidan Henneborn 9 Kellenberg  
75 08:59.6 Ian Byrne 9 Xaverian  
76 09:12.4 Sean Meade 9 Xaverian  
77 09:15.8 John Parisi 9 Kellenberg  
78 09:20.8 Matthew Chipura 9 Msgr. Farrell  
79 09:27.9 William Kramer 9 Msgr. Farrell  
80 09:28.7 Patrick Darraher 9 Xaverian  
 

Race: Final(Frosh D)     Event: 1.25 Mi XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 05:46.5 Max Dimuccio 9 LaSalle Academy  
2 06:03.6 Jack Wilbur 9 LaSalle Academy  
3 06:06.4 Oliver Branham-Upton 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
4 06:15.3 Ashton Burnett 9 LaSalle Academy  
5 06:20.5 Ethan Rice 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
6 06:22.1 Zach Notarianni 9 LaSalle Academy  
7 06:23.0 Tyler Chambers 9 LaSalle Academy  
8 06:27.3 Steven Walsh 9 LaSalle Academy  
9 06:28.6 Zach Magoon 9 LaSalle Academy  
10 06:29.8 Seamus O'Callaghan 9 Chaminade  
11 06:32.9 Kyle McLean 9 Chaminade  
12 06:33.7 Steven Jackson 9 St. John's Prep  
13 06:39.6 Flynn Gray 9 Chaminade  
14 06:41.9 Sam Poleretsky 9 St. John's Prep  
15 06:42.6 Douglas Stern 9 Chaminade  
16 06:48.1 Robert Emmet Gregory 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
17 06:48.6 Daniel Bartels 9 Chaminade  
18 06:53.7 Ryan McCarvill 9 Pearl River HS  
19 06:54.0 Charlie Anderson 9 St. John's Prep  
20 06:54.6 D Grant Lane 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
21 06:56.5 James Verrengia 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
22 06:58.9 James Butler 9 Sachem North  
23 07:00.2 Will Dwortz 9 St. John's Prep  
24 07:01.5 Kevin Figueroa 9 Chaminade  
25 07:01.8 Matt Pentimone 9 Pearl River HS  
26 07:02.5 Thomas Byrnes 9 Chaminade  
27 07:06.6 Gareth Schilling 9 Northport  
28 07:09.3 Nick Madison 9 St. John's Prep  
29 07:13.7 Alex Erickson 9 St. John's Prep  
30 07:14.8 Spirit Alves 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
31 07:17.1 Shane O'Rourke 9 Sachem North  
32 07:20.0 Calvin Flett 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
33 07:22.5 Cam Musial 9 St. John's Prep  
34 07:22.9 Jack Baxt 9 Syosset  
35 07:23.5 Christian Orlando 9 Northport  
36 07:25.2 Aaron Baxt 9 Syosset  
37 07:26.3 James Cowie 9 Pearl River HS  
38 07:26.9 Mark Raineri 9 Northport  
39 07:28.0 Anthony Varacchi 9 Mercy  
40 07:28.6 Avery Davis 9 Sachem North  
41 07:30.2 Christopher Yu 9 Syosset  
42 07:31.6 Brendan Dillion 9 Sayville  
43 07:35.9 Conner Reilly 9 Sayville  
44 07:38.1 Andrew Aspiras 9 Syosset  
45 07:40.9 Andrew Calabria 9 Sachem North  
46 07:42.6 Steve Giuliani 9 Northport  
47 07:44.4 Sean D'Amaro 9 Northport  
48 07:58.1 Brian Velazquez 9 Sayville  
49 07:59.9 Kyle McCann 9 Sachem North  
50 08:11.1 Brian Dolan 9 Sayville  
51 08:18.2 Frankie McKiernan 9 Pearl River HS  
52 08:35.0 Matt Ingraffia 9 Sachem North  
53 08:35.7 Stephen Murphy 9 Kellenberg  
54 08:41.2 Owen Clendenin 9 Horace Greeley HS  
55 08:46.6 Matthew Larkin 9 Sayville  
56 08:54.4 Nolan Russo 9 Sayville  
57 08:55.4 Daniel Castellano 9 St. Peter's  
58 09:05.8 Gao Zhengxiang 9 St. Peter's  
59 09:07.7 Daniel Cipollone 9 St. Peter's  
60 09:14.5 Daniel Audia 9 Sachem North  
61 09:57.2 Ryan Heinzman 9 Northport  
62 10:05.4 Danny Mahon 9 St. Peter's  
63 10:06.8 Joseph Hardina 9 Syosset  
 

Race: Final(Frosh E)     Event: 1.25 Mi XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06:42.1 John Kim 19 Syosset  
2 06:43.2 Roger Santini 9 Msgr. Farrell  
3 06:56.4 Nicholas Mastandrea 9 Syosset  
4 06:58.2 Michael Yarrington 9 Manhasset HS  
5 07:00.9 Anthony Bentivegna 9 Msgr. Farrell  
6 07:01.3 Nicholas Affatato 9 Syosset  
7 07:03.1 Sam Godson 9 Long Beach  
8 07:04.3 Hazen Hildebolt 9 Manhasset HS  
9 07:04.7 Sathvik Inteti 9 Syosset  
10 07:05.1 Timothy Fruhauf 9 Manhasset HS  
11 07:05.6 Patrick Boyle 9 Manhasset HS  
12 07:06.2 Paul Siconolfi 9 Msgr. Farrell  
13 07:07.6 Jake Cizmarik 9 Manhasset HS  
14 07:08.0 Chris Schmidt 9 Riverhead  
15 07:09.0 Brian Conigliaro 9 St. Anthony  
16 07:11.8 Ryan Schlicting 9 Riverhead  
17 07:13.3 Jack Grygiel 9 Manhasset HS  
18 07:15.9 Matthew Colvill 9 St. Anthony  
19 07:19.2 Joseph Lalor 9 St. Anthony  
20 07:19.7 Nicolas Catanzaro 9 Syosset  
21 07:20.0 Justin Saldana 9 Kellenberg  
22 07:23.2 Jayden Ortiz 9 North Babylon  
23 07:24.1 Robert Guthy 9 North Babylon  
24 07:25.2 Lucas Cioch 9 Riverhead  
25 07:26.2 Nick Maresca 9 Msgr. Farrell  
26 07:26.6 Jack LaSalle 9 Manhasset HS  
27 07:27.8 Roman Cammarota 9 Fordham Prep  
28 07:29.1 Robert Barkovich 9 Msgr. Farrell  
29 07:30.6 Luke Feeney 9 Syosset  
30 07:34.4 Sean O'Hehir 9 Sachem  
31 07:37.4 Zachary Tesler 9 New Rochelle HS  
32 07:38.0 Liam McGoldrick 9 St. Anthony  
33 07:38.3 John Pastorelli 9 St. Anthony  
34 07:39.3 Anthony Garofalo 9 Msgr. Farrell  
35 07:42.4 Vincent Savoretti 9 East Meadow  
36 07:43.0 Justin Vitale 9 Msgr. Farrell  
37 07:46.4 Skyler Antonio 9 Fordham Prep  
38 07:47.3 Steven Ogando 9 Fordham Prep  
39 07:47.7 Maxwell Pirtle 9 St. Anthony  
40 07:49.7 Anthony Cafero 9 Long Beach  
41 07:50.5 Charles O'Connor 9 Fordham Prep  
42 07:56.9 Victor Ridjkaard II 9 St. Anthony  
43 08:02.3 Finnian Mchale 9 Fordham Prep  
44 08:03.8 Aidan Curry 9 Fordham Prep  
45 08:04.5 Zachary Goddeau 9 Sachem  
46 08:07.6 Eric Chin 9 New Rochelle HS  
47 08:10.0 Van Gatz 9 Riverhead  
48 08:15.7 Nick Pappas 9 Somers HS  
49 08:16.3 Brendan Mott 9 Sachem  
50 08:21.3 Daniel Della Vacchia 9 Somers HS  
51 08:22.4 Conor Lang 9 St. Anthony  
52 08:25.1 Patrick Gaffney 9 St. Anthony  
53 08:27.3 Michael Kidger 9 Sachem  
54 08:28.8 Brandon Beharry 9 New Rochelle HS  
55 08:29.1 Devon Gouedy 9 North Babylon  
56 08:34.1 Joe Stuzenske 9 Sachem  
57 08:34.9 Jason Kaplan 9 East Meadow  
58 08:35.0 Matt Ingraffia 9 Sachem North  
59 08:35.7 Stephen Murphy 9 Kellenberg  
60 08:37.0 Steven Formisano 9 Somers HS  
61 08:40.3 James Trefz 9 St. Anthony  
62 08:41.2 Owen Clendenin 9 Horace Greeley HS  
63 08:55.4 Daniel Castellano 9 St. Peter's  
64 09:02.1 Matthew Brooks 9 New Rochelle HS  
65 09:07.5 Aidan DiSalvo 9 New Rochelle HS  
66 09:07.7 Daniel Cipollone 9 St. Peter's  
67 09:14.0 Anthony Tran 9 St. Anthony  
68 09:14.5 Daniel Audia 9 Sachem North  
69 09:14.7 Christian Mackiewicz 9 St. Anthony  
70 09:18.4 Sebastian Daniel 9 St. Anthony  
71 09:23.4 Jake Daly 9 Somers HS  
72 09:57.2 Ryan Heinzman 9 Northport  
73 10:00.0 Jake Gakshteyn 9 East Meadow  
74 10:05.4 Danny Mahon 9 St. Peter's  
75 10:06.8 Joseph Hardina 9 Syosset  
76 10:15.7 James Karimi 9 Kellenberg  
77 10:54.7 Sam Kurtin 9 Kellenberg  
 

Race: Final(Frosh B)     Event: 1.25 Mi XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06:09.2 Justin DePinto 9 Syosset  
2 06:10.2 Thomas Fodor 9 Northport  
3 06:22.7 Logan Frain 9 Syosset  
4 06:28.7 Alex Rangell 9 Syosset  
5 06:31.4 James Gallagher 9 Regis  
6 06:32.5 Kaleb Istvan 9 Beacon HS  
7 06:34.7 James Molz 9 Regis  
8 06:35.6 Paul Choi 9 East Meadow  
9 06:37.6 Hunter Pick 9 Syosset  
10 06:40.8 Anthony Cuadros 9 Northport  
11 06:41.4 Nicholas Pappas 9 Commack  
12 06:42.3 Kevin Martin 9 Walt Whitman  
13 06:42.8 James Senior 9 Northport  
14 06:46.0 William Francis 9 Commack  
15 06:50.7 Dylan Karpf 9 Northport  
16 06:51.6 Aidan Sewell 9 Northport  
17 06:52.1 Tahje Flemmings 9 Bishop Loughlin  
18 06:54.4 Matthew Owens 9 East Meadow  
19 06:58.1 Roshnov Kalikasingh 9 Commack  
20 06:59.8 Zach Maikowski 9 Commack  
21 07:00.7 Connor O'Brien 9 Syosset  
22 07:01.9 Noel McGrory 9 Regis  
23 07:02.4 Luke Zarko 9 Northport  
24 07:02.9 Dominic Merchelski 9 Lindenhurst  
25 07:03.4 Chris Arthur 9 Walt Whitman  
26 07:04.7 Jack Carty 9 Massapequa  
27 07:05.8 cole Fredericks 9 Albertus Magnus  
28 07:06.8 James Murphy 9 Massapequa  
29 07:07.7 Khalil Kamara 9 Beacon HS  
30 07:08.2 Jake D''Alto 9 East Meadow  
31 07:09.9 Jon Iacovelli 9 Commack  
32 07:10.8 Nick DeGaetano 9 Walt Whitman  
33 07:11.3 Joe Lostritto 9 Friends Academy  
34 07:12.3 Erik Roll 9 Regis  
35 07:12.6 Craig Newton 9 Regis  
36 07:15.5 Jason Banish 9 East Meadow  
37 07:15.8 Nathaniel Lopez 9 East Meadow  
38 07:16.2 Andrew Nie 9 Syosset  
39 07:18.3 Steven Higgins 9 Massapequa  
40 07:20.3 Dylan Cella 9 Walt Whitman  
41 07:23.7 Michael Sensale 9 Friends Academy  
42 07:26.1 Peter Murray 9 Regis  
43 07:26.5 Jack Rhein 9 Farmingdale  
44 07:27.2 Josh Handley 9 Farmingdale  
45 07:30.7 Stephen Hong 9 Walt Whitman  
46 07:34.7 Ryan Heming 9 St. Peter's  
47 07:35.1 Issac Castro 9 Northport  
48 07:36.6 Eric Lee 9 Hendrick Hudson HS  
49 07:36.8 Donovan Perez 9 Bishop Loughlin  
50 07:37.5 Peter Freeman 9 St. Peter's  
51 07:38.5 Joshua Jennings 9 Bishop Loughlin  
52 07:40.0 Kevin Wrobel 9 Walt Whitman  
53 07:40.8 Theodore Woodworth 9 Massapequa  
54 07:41.2 Jaylin John 9 Bishop Loughlin  
55 07:42.6 John Kenny 9 St. Peter's  
56 07:42.9 Thomas Woods 9 St. Peter's  
57 07:44.9 Brendan O'Donnell 9 Commack  
58 07:46.0 Jack Byrd 9 Commack  
59 07:49.2 Stanley Guo 9 Lindenhurst  
60 07:50.5 Connor Rankel 9 Walt Whitman  
61 07:51.4 Stephen Martinez 9 Lindenhurst  
62 07:53.5 Keith DeStaebler 9 Regis  
63 07:59.0 Eli Gradilone 9 St. Peter's  
64 08:01.6 Bernard Clarence 9 Bishop Loughlin  
65 08:06.5 charles league 9 Lindenhurst  
66 08:08.0 Frank Vereline 9 Farmingdale  
67 08:16.1 Brien Fitzgerald 9 Farmingdale  
68 08:22.2 Gavin Rogers 9 Farmingdale  
69 08:24.5 Tariq Belma 9 Bishop Loughlin  
70 08:36.8 Alec Sigmund 9 St. Peter's  
71 08:42.2 Ethan Sobel 9 Friends Academy  
72 08:45.2 William Jersey 9 Hendrick Hudson HS  
73 09:00.5 Darrell Stephens 9 Bishop Loughlin  
74 09:02.0 Justin Gudel 9 Lindenhurst  
75 09:08.3 Michael Corsi 9 Farmingdale  
76 09:17.9 Nick DeLuca 9 Massapequa  
77 09:41.2 Jack Caulfield 9 Massapequa  
78 09:45.6 Sergio Depinto 9 St. Peter's  
79 10:05.8 Austin Sherman 9 Lindenhurst  
80 11:55.5 Tyler Ryan 9 Hendrick Hudson HS  
 

Race: Final(Frosh C)     Event: 1.25 Mi XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06:18.8 Drew DiPietro 9 Pleasantville HS  
2 06:26.7 Aidan Lynch 9 Pleasantville HS  
3 06:39.6 Thomas Parisi 9 Somers HS  
4 06:40.0 Devin O'Neill 9 Pleasantville HS  
5 06:41.0 Ryan Dirgins 9 Pleasantville HS  
6 06:49.5 Kieran Moran 9 Pleasantville HS  
7 06:55.1 Nevan Lewis 9 Pleasantville HS  
8 07:00.0 Joseph Natale 9 St. Anthony  
9 07:04.7 Daniel Maass 9 Manhasset HS  
10 07:05.4 Aidan Potter 9 Kellenberg  
11 07:09.0 Josh Turk 9 Sachem  
12 07:09.4 John Kawakami 9 St. Anthony  
13 07:10.9 David Cavalino 9 Sachem  
14 07:12.3 Tyler Besendorfer 9 St. Anthony  
15 07:14.5 Cameron Mooney 9 Kellenberg  
16 07:14.8 Jonathan Solar 9 St. Anthony  
17 07:15.1 Lawerence Genovese 9 Xaverian  
18 07:15.4 Connor Besendorfer 9 St. Anthony  
19 07:19.1 Matt Reimann 9 Somers HS  
20 07:20.7 Robert Dahl 9 St. Anthony  
21 07:21.4 Patrick Finegan 9 St. Anthony  
22 07:22.1 Peter MacNeil 9 Somers HS  
23 07:22.5 Ryan Wise 9 St. Anthony  
24 07:25.4 James Malvey 9 Manhasset HS  
25 07:28.1 Alex Schlaefer 9 Manhasset HS  
26 07:30.4 Jeremy Dahl 9 Pleasantville HS  
27 07:31.2 Liam Haggerty 9 Xaverian  
28 07:32.9 Eric Larson 9 Somers HS  
29 07:33.9 Chris Gallucci 9 New Rochelle HS  
30 07:34.5 Luke Vetrone 9 Manhasset HS  
31 07:35.6 Henry Nicklin 9 Horace Greeley HS  
32 07:36.2 Anthony Laviano 9 Sachem  
33 07:36.7 Caleb Evans 9 New Rochelle HS  
34 07:36.9 Will Dionne 9 Horace Greeley HS  
35 07:38.4 Gabriel Colon 9 Sachem  
36 07:39.9 Brandon Simas 9 Sachem  
37 07:41.0 Brian Meade 9 Xaverian  
38 07:41.4 Owen Ghize 9 Manhasset HS  
39 07:41.8 PJ Krestinski 9 Bronxville HS  
40 07:42.3 Aidan Quinn 9 Kellenberg  
41 07:42.8 James Miller 9 Kellenberg  
42 07:43.5 Tim Astacio 9 Kellenberg  
43 07:45.1 Ryan Basch 9 New Rochelle HS  
44 07:46.4 Richard Montaque 9 Manhasset HS  
45 07:48.8 Nick Dente 9 New Rochelle HS  
46 07:49.8 Billy Rizzo 8 Bronxville HS  
47 07:51.1 Thomas Dias 9 New Rochelle HS  
48 07:51.6 Daniel Greenstein 9 Horace Greeley HS  
49 07:52.8 Sean Pecora 9 Kellenberg  
50 07:55.7 Jake Myers 9 Sachem  
51 07:58.4 Joe Featherston 9 Xaverian  
52 08:03.5 Ciaran Watt 9 Somers HS  
53 08:05.8 Joseph Fallon 9 Xaverian  
54 08:07.0 Kevin Tuohy 9 Xaverian  
55 08:08.9 Jahfarie Douglas 9 Xaverian  
56 08:10.6 Griffine Brown 9 Horace Greeley HS  
57 08:19.9 Kevin Carratu 9 Manhasset HS  
58 08:31.8 Jared Osinski 9 Horace Greeley HS  
59 08:32.7 Justin Herzner 9 Horace Greeley HS  
60 08:35.7 Stephen Murphy 9 Kellenberg  
61 08:41.2 Owen Clendenin 9 Horace Greeley HS  
62 08:56.5 Nicholas Gonzalez 9 Horace Greeley HS  
63 09:28.2 Edward Zhang 9 Horace Greeley HS