Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

Bishop Loughlin Games

Saturday, December 19, 2015    Location: Staten Island, NY
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 15/16

Race: Final(Varsity)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.52 Tim Gibson 12 East Meadow  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Varsity)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.67 Tim Gibson 12 East Meadow  
2 06.87 Javier Ovalles 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
3 06.89 Andrew DeFreitas Xavier H.S. NYC  
4 06.91 Alex Wong 12 East Meadow  
5 06.91 Ikpechwu Obayi 12 Archbishop Molloy  
6 06.91 Anthony Young Christ the King  
7 06.95 Justin Terry Christ the King  
8 07.01 Nicholas Yee 11 Salesian  
9 07.01 Ryan Brown St. Peter's  
10 07.04 Michael Gorman Walt Whitman  
11 07.05 Terrell Jones 11 Christ the King  
12 07.06 Connor Davis 11 Sayville  
13 07.07 Aaron Sanabria 11 Christ the King  
14 07.08 Joseph Cottone St. Joseph's by the Sea  
15 07.09 James Mahoney St. Joseph's by the Sea  
16 07.18 Oluwatomide Alao 11 Archbishop Molloy  
17 07.19 Anthony Obas 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
18 07.20 Alex Rosenthal 11 Clarke  
19 07.20 Jamari Alexis 12 St. Peter's  
20 07.24 Brian Williams 12 Sayville  
21 07.24 Ben Horton Walt Whitman  
22 07.25 Liam Rock 12 Archbishop Molloy  
23 07.25 Andrew Cortese St. Joseph's by the Sea  
24 07.25 Jack Feigin Walt Whitman  
25 07.41 Joseph Ferguson 12 Westbury  
26 07.41 Joseph O'Leary 11 Sayville  
27 07.44 Randy Maldon 12 Harborfields  
28 07.45 Robert Hedberg Walt Whitman  
29 07.49 Robert Weyhrauch 12 Salesian  
30 07.50 Louie Lopez 11 East Meadow  
31 07.51 Sharier Butt 11 Sachem  
32 07.56 Jack Kellher Sachem  
33 07.57 Tyler Lee 10 Sachem  
34 07.59 Christian Azcona 12 Clarke  
35 07.64 Andrew Wesnesfske Southampton  
36 07.66 Nelson Millwood LaSalle Academy  
37 07.70 Trystan Faur Archbishop Molloy  
38 07.74 Nigel Green 11 William Floy  
39 07.80 Devon Forsyth 9 Friends Academy  
40 07.89 Dylan Coley-Bishop 12 Sayville  
41 07.94 Rodney Jerome 9 Westbury  
42 08.00 Ibrahim Barry Bishop Loughlin  
43 08.09 Andrew Saint Vil Bishop Loughlin  
44 08.20 Tykim Anderson 12 Westbury  
45 08.34 Jaime Goncalves 10 East Meadow  
46 08.50 George Haigler Bishop Loughlin  
 

Race: Final(Varsity)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.91 Jesse Scanlon 12 Southampton  
2 07.98 Oluwatomide Alao 11 Archbishop Molloy  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Varsity)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.90 Jesse Scanlon 12 Southampton  
2 08.08 Oluwatomide Alao 11 Archbishop Molloy  
3 08.19 Liam Rock 12 Archbishop Molloy  
4 08.29 Michael Hartcorn 11 East Meadow  
5 08.50 Justin Burke LaSalle Academy  
6 08.59 Ikpechwu Obayi 12 Archbishop Molloy  
7 08.62 Brandon Garcia 12 Clarke  
8 08.72 Nick O'Malley 12 East Meadow  
9 08.78 Kyle Sinclair 11 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
10 08.88 John Cambio St. Joseph's by the Sea  
11 09.07 Zach Hughes 11 Sachem  
12 09.18 Connor Davis 11 Sayville  
13 09.76 Richard DiOrio Msgr. Farrell  
14 09.96 Rocco Rago St. Joseph's by the Sea  
15 10.24 Jake Yablansky 12 East Meadow  
16 10.38 Brendley Bautista Riverhead  
17 10.48 Joseph Genovese Msgr. Farrell  
18 11.24 Kevin Martin 10 East Meadow  
19 11.32 Sean Allen 9 Riverhead  
20 11.41 Axel Torres 10 Westbury  
21 11.52 Tylor Makinen Sachem  
 

Race: Preliminaries(Varsity)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 35.84 Nicholas Lawrence 12 Bishop Loughlin  
2 35.96 Nicholas Orosco 12 Bishop Loughlin  
3 36.22 Derald Coleman 12 Christ the King  
4 36.38 Dale Kelly 12 Mercy  
5 36.49 Nigel Green 11 William Floy  
6 36.60 Randy Maldon 12 Harborfields  
7 36.95 Terry Charles 12 Bishop Loughlin  
8 37.09 Ryan Woody Xavier H.S. NYC  
9 37.18 Andrew DeFreitas Xavier H.S. NYC  
10 37.36 Garfield Hall Christ the King  
11 37.39 Brandon Atchison 12 Clarke  
12 37.41 Liam Rock 12 Archbishop Molloy  
13 37.70 Michael Barefield 10 Harborfields  
14 37.96 Nicholas Lewis Cardinal Spellman  
15 37.97 Leon Wilson LaSalle Academy  
16 37.98 Calvin Chin Cardinal Spellman  
17 38.56 Chjuvaughn Cameron 12 Riverhead  
18 38.61 Daniel Pagan 11 St. Peter's  
19 38.65 Brian Williams 12 Sayville  
20 38.67 Javier Ovalles 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
21 38.72 Nicholas Yee 11 Salesian  
22 38.94 Sean Archibald Xavier H.S. NYC  
23 39.05 Stephen Weir Cardinal Spellman  
24 39.29 Anthony Rodriguez 11 East Meadow  
25 39.32 Mohammed Bhuiyan 10 William Floy  
26 39.63 Brian Strachn 10 Bishop Loughlin  
27 39.79 Stanley Garrett 11 Christ the King  
28 40.09 Xavier Glover Archbishop Molloy  
29 40.34 Joseph O'Leary 11 Sayville  
30 40.56 Ryan Holland 11 St. Peter's  
31 40.61 AJ Jones 12 East Meadow  
32 40.64 Jason Chen Xaverian  
33 40.85 Jack Kellher Sachem  
34 40.91 Tyler Wilkins 11 William Floy  
35 40.93 Eric Spence 12 Cardinal Spellman  
36 41.07 Robert Weyhrauch 12 Salesian  
37 41.12 Justin Minerva 10 Harborfields  
38 41.29 David Isaacs Walt Whitman  
39 41.50 Joseph Ferguson 12 Westbury  
40 41.51 Jaylin Speight Bishop Loughlin  
41 41.86 Kevin Kidney 11 St. Peter's  
42 42.49 Bryan Henriquez LaSalle Academy  
43 42.63 Daniel Cliff 10 Sayville  
44 42.66 Kevin Guzman 11 Clarke  
45 42.77 Joseph Bertolini 9 Harborfields  
46 42.95 Kenneth Dias 9 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
47 43.62 Kevin Farrell 10 Sachem  
48 43.96 Jordan Valcin 10 Westbury  
49 44.26 Nelson Millwood LaSalle Academy  
50 44.98 Louie Lopez 11 East Meadow  
51 45.16 George Hagopian Salesian  
52 45.44 Jaime Goncalves 10 East Meadow  
53 45.69 Rodney Jerome 9 Westbury  
54 45.78 Devon Forsyth 9 Friends Academy  
55 46.31 Vincent Catanzaro St. Peter's