Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

Regis Invitational

Saturday, September 19, 2015    Location: Van Cortlandt Park
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  State class
Boys Cross Country 2015

Race: Final(Junior)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:23.0 Dutch Shultz 11 St. Anthony  
2 14:42.0 Christopher Martinez 11 St. Anthony  
3 14:45.5 Daniel Baez 11 St. Anthony  
4 14:59.7 Ezekiel Wigutow 11 St. Anthony  
5 15:01.2 Robert Parisi 11 Iona Prep  
6 15:03.1 Nicholas Schieda 11 St. Anthony  
7 15:07.6 Samuel Dobkowski 11 St. Anthony  
8 15:19.1 Patrick McGarty 11 Xaverian  
9 15:21.0 Justin Barrett 11 St. Anthony  
10 15:25.6 Michael Ciccone 11 Chaminade  
11 15:50.3 Stanley Feldbeyn 11 Syosset  
12 15:51.4 Griffin Kearney 11 Lynbrook  
13 15:52.5 James Ciccone 11 Chaminade  
14 15:52.7 Jake Puccio 11 Syosset  
15 15:56.3 Phil Cipollina 11 Albertus Magnus  
16 15:58.0 Benjamin Ferreri 11 Chaminade  
17 16:00.0 Michael Doyle 11 Chaminade  
18 16:00.4 Matthew Chang 11 Chaminade  
19 16:01.2 Mike Macalintal 11 Albertus Magnus  
20 16:02.6 Paul Zwolak 11 Archbishop Molloy  
21 16:04.0 Nick Goebelbecker 11 JFK Catholic  
22 16:06.5 Bryan Murphy 11 St. Anthony  
23 16:07.6 Trevor Hirsch 11 Syosset  
24 16:12.8 Michael Sparta Iona Prep  
25 16:13.1 Alex Sharkey 11 Chaminade  
26 16:13.6 Patrick Norako 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
27 16:18.8 Pie Kurdgar 11 Albertus Magnus  
28 16:20.6 Henry Houston Arch. Stepinac  
29 16:22.8 Alex Schwartz 11 Syosset  
30 16:23.2 Jerry Harkins Iona Prep  
31 16:24.0 Nicholas Skelton 11 St. Anthony  
32 16:27.1 Liam Ackerman 11 St. Anthony  
33 16:27.4 Mike Fradella St. Peter's  
34 16:28.0 Jack Dennehy 11 Regis  
35 16:30.3 Christian Berrio 11 Archbishop Molloy  
36 16:31.8 Nick Montoya 11 Xaverian  
37 16:33.3 James Lunny 11 Xavier H.S. NYC  
38 16:34.8 Ryan Carney 11 Chaminade  
39 16:38.6 Matthew Bruno 11 Kellenberg  
40 16:42.1 Jack Long 11 Lynbrook  
41 16:51.5 Ben Cyron 11 Syosset  
42 16:53.6 Donovan Brady Xavier H.S. NYC  
43 16:55.2 Jack Degen 11 Iona Prep  
44 16:55.9 Conor Maguire 11 Chaminade  
45 16:59.2 Joseph McGranahan 11 Regis  
46 17:00.6 Matt Ottomanelli St. Anthony  
47 17:05.3 John Sweeney 11 Chaminade  
48 17:10.1 Michael Sherman 11 Syosset  
49 17:15.9 Matteo Taraborrelli 10 Chaminade  
50 17:19.8 Lucas Annink 11 Archbishop Molloy  
51 17:25.3 Anthony Fitzpatrick 11 Xaverian  
52 17:30.6 Aidan Schretzmayer 11 St. Anthony  
53 17:40.9 Philip Thomas 11 Xaverian  
54 17:42.9 Henry Amione Holy Trinity  
55 17:44.7 Austin Budhram 11 Archbishop Molloy  
56 17:46.9 Jack Sullivan 11 Lynbrook  
57 17:52.4 Rory Muldoon 11 Regis  
58 17:53.1 Steve Palacios 11 Archbishop Molloy  
59 17:54.4 Christopher Coccodrilli 11 Xaverian  
60 17:56.8 Luke Molinelli 11 Regis  
61 17:58.2 Joel Bauza 11 St. Raymond's  
62 18:01.3 Joshua Curtis 11 South Side  
63 18:20.8 Kian Lotruglio 11 Chaminade  
64 18:21.4 William Pipa 9 Kellenberg  
65 18:24.7 Bobby D'Armiento 11 Iona Prep  
66 18:28.7 Ryan Martirano 11 South Side  
67 18:41.5 Morley Hawriluk 11 South Side  
68 18:44.7 Jonathan Anderson 11 Cardinal Spellman  
69 18:53.0 Brandon Stein 11 South Side  
70 18:56.2 Nelson Mendoza 11 Cardinal Hayes  
71 18:57.0 Ford Harrington 11 Chaminade  
72 19:02.0 Alexander Oruci 11 Chaminade  
73 19:12.1 Daniel Dudek 11 JFK Catholic  
74 19:15.9 Matthew Sirju 11 Archbishop Molloy  
75 19:20.4 Nick Loud 11 Xaverian  
76 19:22.1 Juan Vasquez 11 Cardinal Hayes  
77 19:30.8 John Cashman 11 Xaverian  
78 19:42.0 Michael D'Andrea 11 Holy Trinity  
79 19:46.0 Kevin Byrnes 11 Kellenberg  
80 19:50.1 Daniel Palmieri 11 Xaverian  
81 20:09.9 Thomas Lupetin JFK Catholic  
82 20:12.6 James Kenny 11 Iona Prep  
83 20:21.2 Liam O'Grady 11 Chaminade  
84 20:28.2 Nick Christian 11 Lynbrook  
85 20:37.1 Jake Gus 11 Lynbrook  
86 20:37.6 Alfred Musto Xavier H.S. NYC  
87 20:39.9 Sean Slattery 11 Holy Trinity  
88 20:43.2 Tyler Marte St. Raymond's  
89 20:52.8 Josh Schaffer 11 Lynbrook  
90 21:00.6 Josh Kellner 11 South Side  
91 21:08.7 Carter Cosgrove 11 South Side  
92 21:29.2 Kenny Hoefer 11 South Side  
93 21:31.6 Isaiah Rivera 11 Cardinal Hayes  
94 22:07.5 Jeremy Layos 11 Kellenberg  
95 22:14.6 Luke Daniello 11 Chaminade  
96 22:26.3 Sebastian Baksh 11 Archbishop Molloy  
97 23:18.5 Spencer Kaminsky 11 Lynbrook  
98 23:32.1 Tyler Silverio 11 JFK Catholic  
99 23:36.5 Liam Hoffmann 11 JFK Catholic  
100 24:14.3 Chris Triana Archbishop Molloy  
101 24:38.3 Shenal Tissera 11 Xaverian  
102 25:38.8 Steven Ramon Cardinal Hayes  
 

Race: Final(Sophomore)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 14:27.8 Dylan Ambroise 10 Kellenberg  
2 14:55.4 Matthew Chvasta 10 Syosset  
3 14:57.6 Liam Smego Regis  
4 14:58.3 Ross Reddock 10 Syosset  
5 15:05.9 Aidan Donahue Xavier H.S. NYC  
6 15:13.9 Sean Crotty 10 Kellenberg  
7 15:18.3 James Moran 10 Chaminade  
8 15:19.6 Fergus MacDonnell 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
9 15:20.2 David Lozipone 10 Kellenberg  
10 15:20.3 Giorgio Rahal Regis  
11 15:21.6 Francis O'Brien 10 Kellenberg  
12 15:29.2 Andrew Suarez 10 Kellenberg  
13 15:30.0 Thomas McKenna 10 Kellenberg  
14 15:32.0 John Phelan 10 Chaminade  
15 15:32.7 Anthony Suarez 10 Kellenberg  
16 15:38.0 Edward Daubel 10 Chaminade  
17 15:47.4 Eric Cordts Regis  
18 15:50.2 Marcos Uberti Regis  
19 15:54.6 Alexander Vitarelli 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
20 15:56.0 Michael Luvin 10 South Side  
21 15:57.0 Tyler Dorsainvil 10 Iona Prep  
22 15:59.9 Zalen Nelson 10 St. Francis Prep  
23 16:01.4 Michael L'Abbate 10 JFK Catholic  
24 16:04.6 Luke Shannon 10 South Side  
25 16:05.2 Tumminello Dominick 10 Syosset  
26 16:07.6 Seamus Young 10 St. Anthony  
27 16:07.9 Sean Coakley 10 Kellenberg  
28 16:10.2 Ryan Carroll 11 St. Anthony  
29 16:14.1 Jack Pappas 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
30 16:23.1 Kevin Bomba Iona Prep  
31 16:25.2 Michael Kastberg 10 JFK Catholic  
32 16:26.6 Sean Kinnally Regis  
33 16:29.7 Michael Vazquez 10 Xaverian  
34 16:30.7 Jonathan Hackshaw 10 Cardinal Spellman  
35 16:33.2 Joseph Rosowicz 10 Regis  
36 16:35.9 William Davis 10 JFK Catholic  
37 16:39.2 Nicholas Dulock Regis  
38 16:39.5 Matthew Chan 11 Syosset  
39 16:40.5 Nicholas Mingione 10 Iona Prep  
40 16:42.2 Jarel Sabella 11 St. Anthony  
41 16:47.5 Jacob Grant 10 South Side  
42 16:47.6 John Sweeney Regis  
43 16:49.4 William Kastberg 10 JFK Catholic  
44 16:52.7 Nicholas Faber 10 Chaminade  
45 16:54.6 Dydro Prosper 10 Kellenberg  
46 17:00.9 Liam Maliner 10 South Side  
47 17:08.1 John Martelli 10 Kellenberg  
48 17:08.6 Nathaniel Winters Regis  
49 17:09.5 Abhi Allu 10 Syosset  
50 17:12.4 Patrick Kutch 10 St. Anthony  
51 17:16.2 Frank Margiotta 10 Albertus Magnus  
52 17:16.6 Lucas McBride Regis  
53 17:16.8 William Lang 10 St. Anthony  
54 17:18.0 Saif Parchment 10 Mt. St. Michael  
55 17:21.1 Dominick Seneci 10 Holy Trinity  
56 17:22.4 Peter Harkins 10 Iona Prep  
57 17:26.0 Christopher Convey 10 Chaminade  
58 17:27.9 Christian Coleman 10 Kellenberg  
59 17:32.5 Edward Duncklee 10 Chaminade  
60 17:34.6 Christian Smith Mt. St. Michael  
61 17:35.0 Patrick Lanigan 10 Chaminade  
62 17:36.0 Thomas Zagejeski 10 Chaminade  
63 17:36.7 Alexander Glod 10 Kellenberg  
64 17:38.4 Zion Lewis 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
65 17:38.5 Emmanuel Ambroise 10 Cathedral Prep  
66 17:39.9 Anthony Cruz 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
67 17:40.2 Michael McMahon 10 Chaminade  
68 17:44.5 Maximilian Rohrbacher 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
69 17:44.8 Nicholas Tlockowski 10 St. Anthony  
70 17:50.3 Tomas Cartaya 10 JFK Catholic  
71 17:51.4 Thomas Raman 10 Chaminade  
72 17:53.7 Matthew Kulaka 10 Xaverian  
73 17:59.7 John Kehoe 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
74 18:01.1 Jack Kornreich 10 Syosset  
75 18:05.1 John Bambury 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
76 18:06.6 Vincent Ioviero 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
77 18:19.5 Nolan McDermott 10 Chaminade  
78 18:32.0 nick simel 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
79 18:34.7 Aidan Tahany 10 Chaminade  
80 18:35.5 Denzel Moreno 10 Cardinal Hayes  
81 18:37.7 Brett Robbins 10 Syosset  
82 18:47.2 Matt Ferrante 10 Lynbrook  
83 18:49.9 Jaleel AbdulMajeed 10 St. Francis Prep  
84 18:59.6 Brendon Quibolay St. Francis Prep  
85 19:01.6 Mason Scott 10 Iona Prep  
86 19:04.1 Kyle Vidal 10 Iona Prep  
87 19:12.5 Timothy Kossegi 10 Holy Trinity  
88 19:20.2 Giancarlo Lombardozzi 10 St. Francis Prep  
89 19:21.8 Benjamin Santos 10 Cardinal Hayes  
90 19:27.4 Mike Kuzianik 10 Arch. Stepinac  
91 19:28.5 Jonathan Leung 10 Syosset  
92 19:32.5 Cameron Wilson Iona Prep  
93 19:38.6 John Skelton 10 Arch. Stepinac  
94 19:39.4 Justin Ortiz 10 St. Raymond's  
95 19:42.1 Joseph Darcy 10 Kellenberg  
96 19:42.8 Carlos Ponce 10 Xavier H.S. NYC  
97 19:47.2 Daniel Berhan 10 Cathedral Prep  
98 19:53.0 Jancarlos Almonte Cardinal Hayes  
99 20:12.1 Eldrick Greenaway 10 Mt. St. Michael  
100 20:13.0 Aidan Connolly 10 Xaverian  
101 20:26.0 Joseph Harrington 10 Chaminade  
102 20:27.2 Devon Potter 10 Chaminade  
103 20:34.3 Kieran Flanagan 10 Albertus Magnus  
104 20:40.8 Jonathan Palmeri 10 Chaminade  
105 20:45.8 Brendan Hunt 10 Albertus Magnus  
106 21:11.4 Aaron Sheridan 10 St. Francis Prep  
107 21:14.2 Joseph Theodorou 10 Chaminade  
108 21:22.8 Michael Hayes 10 Albertus Magnus  
109 21:27.4 Chris Katsoris 10 Iona Prep  
110 21:35.4 Christian Porcu 10 Xaverian  
111 21:37.6 Colin Johnston 10 South Side  
112 21:51.6 Daniel Sterns South Side  
113 21:52.8 John Ziehl Archbishop Molloy  
114 21:53.0 Jake Donofrio 10 South Side  
115 21:53.6 Joseph Freda St. Francis Prep  
116 22:01.0 Casey Long 10 South Side  
117 22:02.9 Declan McLoughlin 10 Kellenberg  
118 23:14.5 Michael Bednar 10 South Side  
119 23:33.6 Liam Beirne Iona Prep  
120 23:52.3 Kyle Curtin 10 Syosset  
121 24:05.0 Marquise Rowe Mt. St. Michael  
122 24:10.6 Shane Goodman 10 Chaminade  
123 24:16.9 Alex Jeraci Iona Prep  
124 24:17.4 Jeddi Tso St. Edmund Prep  
125 24:26.8 Owen Kelly 10 Iona Prep  
126 24:54.9 Anthony Broccole Iona Prep  
127 25:28.9 Owen O'Leary 10 South Side  
 

Race: Final(Varsity A)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 13:59.9 Alex Goldberg 12 Archbishop Molloy  
2 14:21.1 Patrick White 12 Kellenberg  
3 14:23.6 Michael Reddy 12 Archbishop Molloy  
4 14:26.2 Steven Hoffman 11 Kellenberg  
5 14:26.4 Paul Cooney 12 Kellenberg  
6 14:27.5 Christopher Emerson 11 Kellenberg  
7 14:29.9 Kieran Rock 12 Archbishop Molloy  
8 14:30.9 Kieran Mulvany 12 Iona Prep  
9 14:47.5 Freddy Murgida 11 Archbishop Molloy  
10 14:50.5 matthew hawker 12 Albertus Magnus  
11 14:56.5 John Schuerger 12 Iona Prep  
12 15:04.4 Ryan Holland 11 St. Peter's  
13 15:08.1 Chris Baldwin 12 Kellenberg  
14 15:08.5 Christopher Love 11 Kellenberg  
15 15:11.9 Dom Boccia 10 St. Peter's  
16 15:12.1 Christopher John 12 Cardinal Hayes  
17 15:17.4 Jack Bodnar 12 St. Peter's  
18 15:17.9 Ryan Tierney 10 St. Peter's  
19 15:27.8 Mike Deegan 12 Lynbrook  
20 15:41.3 Charles Russell 12 Kellenberg  
21 15:46.2 Andrew Garabito 12 Archbishop Molloy  
22 15:55.8 Stephen Martone 12 Kellenberg  
23 15:58.4 Erik Kataisto 12 Arch. Stepinac  
24 15:58.6 Christian Martinez 11 St. Peter's  
25 15:59.8 Carlos Ramos 12 Cardinal Hayes  
26 16:02.2 Alec Byrne 11 Kellenberg  
27 16:06.8 Christian Lanzetta 11 Archbishop Molloy  
28 16:11.4 Mario Romano 12 Cardinal Hayes  
29 16:12.6 Mike Gillooley 12 Archbishop Molloy  
30 16:26.2 Omar Longchamp 12 Holy Trinity  
31 16:30.5 Brendan Kelly 12 Lynbrook  
32 16:31.1 Brian Walsh 12 Chaminade  
33 16:31.3 Matt Brady 12 South Side  
34 16:33.2 Jake Costello Iona Prep  
35 16:36.6 Douglas Lyon Iona Prep  
36 16:38.8 James Finnegan 12 Kellenberg  
37 16:40.7 Chris Coakley 12 Kellenberg  
38 16:42.7 Prince-aziz Hutt 11 Cardinal Hayes  
39 16:50.0 Gerrard Mayora 10 Cardinal Hayes  
40 16:57.1 Christian Hurley 12 Chaminade  
41 17:00.4 Michael Traynor Iona Prep  
42 17:01.1 Jack Iannotti 12 Iona Prep  
43 17:02.6 Thomas Posillico 12 Chaminade  
44 17:06.4 Kevin Kidney 11 St. Peter's  
45 17:09.4 David Gaskey Cathedral Prep  
46 17:10.0 Sean Wosleger 12 Chaminade  
47 17:11.0 Jonathon Pugni 12 Iona Prep  
48 17:13.4 Miguel Feliz 11 Cardinal Hayes  
49 17:15.5 Dylan Winchell 12 Albertus Magnus  
50 17:17.5 Andrew Lashley 12 Chaminade  
51 17:18.9 Silas Burgess 12 Cardinal Hayes  
52 17:26.3 Nicholas Romeo 12 Iona Prep  
53 17:33.1 John Lauder 12 Albertus Magnus  
54 17:37.4 John John Arch. Stepinac  
55 17:38.3 Jason Pappalardo 12 Albertus Magnus  
56 17:41.5 Michael Mucci St. Peter's  
57 17:50.0 Liam Spielmann 12 Chaminade  
58 17:50.2 Owen Corrigan 12 Chaminade  
59 17:58.9 Anthony Brites 12 Chaminade  
60 18:00.1 Mark Carazo 11 St. Peter's  
61 18:03.6 Timothy McKenna Kellenberg  
62 18:08.2 August Iorio 12 Iona Prep  
63 18:14.4 Johnard Reyes 12 Cardinal Hayes  
64 18:15.8 Michael Najac Archbishop Molloy  
65 18:41.2 Matthew Elenio 12 Holy Trinity  
66 18:44.6 Brendan Callahan 12 Albertus Magnus  
67 18:54.8 Cameron Reicher 12 Iona Prep  
68 18:59.6 Jake Barrett Holy Trinity  
69 19:01.6 Mike Faranello 12 Lynbrook  
70 19:02.5 Joseph Trupia 12 Holy Trinity  
71 19:04.1 Michael Smith 12 Holy Trinity  
72 19:10.3 Daniel Pagan 11 St. Peter's  
73 19:10.8 Griffin Regan 12 Iona Prep  
74 19:10.8 Zack Markase 10 St. Peter's  
75 19:12.5 Kyle Frederick Cathedral Prep  
76 19:13.6 Brendan O'Leary 12 Cathedral Prep  
77 19:16.7 August Iorio 12 Iona Prep  
78 19:19.3 Liam Ryan Iona Prep  
79 19:20.2 Andrew Murphy 12 Chaminade  
80 19:21.8 Jamari Alexis 12 St. Peter's  
81 19:28.5 Jonah Rothafel 12 Lynbrook  
82 19:32.5 Doug Braun 12 Lynbrook  
83 19:39.4 P. Sullivan 12 JFK Catholic  
 

Race: Final(Varsity B)     Event: 2.5 Mi / 4K

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 12:54.8 Ryan Kutch 12 St. Anthony  
2 13:16.9 Ryan Dearie 12 St. Anthony  
3 13:32.7 Andre Guerra 12 Holy Trinity  
4 13:42.2 Timothy Violino 12 St. Anthony  
5 13:57.0 Christopher Florio 12 Syosset  
6 13:57.5 Jack Ellwood 11 Regis  
7 13:59.1 Mitchel Thomas 12 Cardinal Spellman  
8 14:05.5 Massimo Morreale 12 Regis  
9 14:08.3 Sean Vierling 11 St. Anthony  
10 14:11.8 Amani Morrell 10 St. Anthony  
11 14:28.4 Luke Skorka 12 Syosset  
12 14:39.6 Alden Aspiras 11 Syosset  
13 14:42.1 Michael Newman 12 Syosset  
14 14:42.7 Ronald Romano 12 Regis  
15 14:48.0 Daniel Newman 12 Syosset  
16 14:51.0 Anthony Dellutri 12 Syosset  
17 14:55.9 Daniel Lee 11 Syosset  
18 15:03.4 Ryan Berlin 12 Syosset  
19 15:03.7 Raul Mehta 12 Syosset  
20 15:16.8 Louis Aquino 12 St. Anthony  
21 15:19.1 Patrick Sullivan 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
22 15:20.9 Jacob Grabois 12 Syosset  
23 15:42.7 Tony Cruise 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
24 15:50.6 Matthew Payamps 9 St. Anthony  
25 15:53.7 John Nelson 12 Syosset  
26 16:01.0 Neil McEnerney 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
27 16:04.0 Matthew Migliozzi 12 Regis  
28 16:04.3 Conor Blair 12 St. Anthony  
29 16:04.5 Brendan Nolty 12 St. Anthony  
30 16:07.9 Kevin Zhu 12 St. Anthony  
31 16:16.9 Harley Guachichulca 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
32 16:36.0 Joseph Woloszyn 12 Regis  
33 16:40.6 Konstantin Lomeyko 12 Xaverian  
34 16:50.0 Xander Berg 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
35 16:53.1 Michael Robertson 12 Regis  
36 16:54.2 Daniel Finning 9 South Side  
37 17:09.2 Liam Creegan 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
38 17:12.7 Alberto Mena 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
39 17:14.0 Anthony Tesoriero 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
40 17:36.9 Harrison Kravis 12 South Side  
41 18:00.5 Christian DeLeo 12 Regis  
42 18:27.7 Ryan Heenan Xavier H.S. NYC  
43 18:34.3 Tyler Sarkis 12 Regis  
44 18:41.7 Xavier Delgado Cardinal Spellman  
45 18:50.7 Kyle Shutkind 12 South Side  
46 18:58.1 Nolan Tiss 12 South Side  
47 19:01.1 Jordan Balogh 12 Syosset  
48 19:08.2 Aidan O'Rourke 9 South Side  
49 19:22.7 Gregory Stewart 12 St. Edmund Prep  
50 19:55.3 Vin Cammilleri Xaverian  
51 20:00.0 Frankie Valdebenito 9 South Side  
52 20:16.2 Jordan Birmholz 12 Syosset  
53 20:38.8 Dan Ryan 9 South Side  
54 21:13.9 Will Stern 12 South Side  
55 21:16.9 Will Shutkind 9 South Side  
56 21:29.9 Justin Seplowe 9 South Side  
57 21:36.5 Grant Goodlad 9 South Side  
58 21:57.6 Matthew Seplowe 9 South Side  
59 22:32.0 Lawrence Axiak 12 Xavier H.S. NYC  
60 23:49.5 Jack Dotzler 9 South Side  
61 24:18.5 William White 12 Regis  
 

Race: Final(Boys A)     Event: 1.5 Mi XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08:59.3 Charles Gstalder 9 Fordham Prep  
2 09:04.6 Sean Ahearn 9 Syosset  
3 09:09.8 Joshua Michel 9 Kellenberg  
4 09:15.8 Michael Barbaro-Barnett 9 St. Anthony  
5 09:19.7 Sean Barrett 9 Lynbrook  
6 09:20.7 Ian Thurlow 9 Xaverian  
7 09:24.3 Dylan Gomez 9 Regis  
8 09:24.6 Chris Marina 9 Archbishop Molloy  
9 09:27.4 Joseph Devito 9 Msgr. Farrell  
10 09:29.8 Justin DePinto 8 Syosset  
11 09:37.1 Conor Anderson 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
12 09:37.3 Jack Lynch 9 St. Francis Prep  
13 09:41.8 Philip Polo 9 St. Anthony  
14 09:42.0 Gary Sautner 9 Syosset  
15 09:45.7 Jonathan Pensiero 9 Iona Prep  
16 09:46.3 Joseph Suhovsky 9 Kellenberg  
17 09:51.8 Benjamin Francisco 9 Iona Prep  
18 09:52.6 Steven Thomas 9 Fordham Prep  
19 09:52.9 Jack Lynch 9 Fordham Prep  
20 09:53.3 John Connolly 9 St. Anthony  
21 09:57.7 Justin Delseni 9 Msgr. Farrell  
22 10:02.1 James Loeffel 9 Archbishop Molloy  
23 10:11.0 Ronaldo Ramos 9 Kellenberg  
24 10:20.3 Nathaniel Mompoint 9 Kellenberg  
25 10:21.3 Ryan Nirenberg 9 Msgr. Farrell  
26 10:22.9 Harshil Patel 9 Holy Trinity  
27 10:23.6 Felix Vazquez 9 The Montfort Academy  
28 10:23.7 Aiden Velez 9 Fordham Prep  
29 10:25.7 Jack Daly 9 Regis  
30 10:28.1 Luke Gunsel 9 St. Anthony  
31 10:37.0 Owen Mosher 9 Fordham Prep  
32 10:38.5 Anthony Como 9 Syosset  
33 10:39.2 Timothy Sherlock 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
34 10:42.0 John Reilly 9 Chaminade  
35 10:44.6 Joseph Callahan 9 Lynbrook  
36 10:45.1 George Cooke 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
37 10:45.5 George Costello 9 Kellenberg  
38 10:47.8 Jack Bennett 9 Fordham Prep  
39 10:49.5 Colin Kelly 9 Lynbrook  
40 10:50.5 liam gramprey 9 St. Peter's  
41 10:51.2 Simon Yuen 9 Syosset  
42 10:53.0 Mathew Ropiak 9 St. Peter's  
43 10:53.9 Patrick Turansky 9 Chaminade  
44 10:55.7 Evan Garland 9 St. Anthony  
45 10:57.1 Dylan Abernethy 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
46 10:57.7 Dylan Hotine 9 St. Anthony  
47 10:58.0 Noah Hoonhout 9 Chaminade  
48 10:58.1 Christian Roes 9 Holy Trinity  
49 11:01.9 Mike Ramirez 9 Archbishop Molloy  
50 11:02.8 Hikaru Jitsukawa 9 Regis  
51 11:05.6 Jack McDade 9 Archbishop Molloy  
52 11:07.5 Avni Mustafaj 9 Fordham Prep  
53 11:08.0 John Wood 9 St. Anthony  
54 11:09.0 Matthew Nocerino 9 St. Anthony  
55 11:09.5 Colin Schepis 9 Lynbrook  
56 11:10.2 Asher Abraham 9 Msgr. Farrell  
57 11:10.7 Patrick McAllister 9 Fordham Prep  
58 11:12.0 Ryan Denker 9 Lynbrook  
59 11:12.9 Michael Barrett 9 Fordham Prep  
60 11:13.5 Matthew Lusak 9 St. Anthony  
61 11:13.7 Finn O'Malley 9 Regis  
62 11:17.6 Raynier Garcia 9 St. Raymond's  
63 11:17.8 Ryan Rogers 9 Iona Prep  
64 11:21.4 Sean Blumlein 9 Kellenberg  
65 11:23.5 Nicholas Sanginari St. Peter's  
66 11:27.6 Christos Pipergias 9 St. Peter's  
67 11:28.9 Thomas Moran 9 Chaminade  
68 11:35.1 Yianni Amaxas 9 Xaverian  
69 11:36.3 Christopher Grajales 9 St. Anthony  
70 11:36.9 Merrick Staff 9 Fordham Prep  
71 11:37.4 Darren Faccialonga 9 Kellenberg  
72 11:39.8 Nasser Grant 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
73 11:40.8 Vincent Calvagna 9 Msgr. Farrell  
74 11:41.7 Dermot Tuohy 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
75 11:42.0 Aidan Chapin 9 Fordham Prep  
76 11:43.1 Marlon Duran 9 Lynbrook  
77 11:43.5 Antonio Zgombic 9 Archbishop Molloy  
78 11:44.5 Patrick Signorile 9 Chaminade  
79 11:49.0 Daniel Russo 9 Chaminade  
80 11:49.3 Salvatore Chinnici St. Peter's  
81 11:50.5 Spencer Russo 9 Msgr. Farrell  
82 11:50.7 Matthew Esposito St. Peter's  
83 11:53.2 Brian Kelly 9 Archbishop Molloy  
84 11:53.4 Michael White 9 Chaminade  
85 11:54.3 Ben Gagliardo 9 Lynbrook  
86 11:57.1 Thomas Curro 9 The Montfort Academy  
87 11:58.6 Vincent Fariello 9 Kellenberg  
88 12:00.5 Matthew Reda 9 St. Anthony  
89 12:04.2 Khari Taylor 9 St. Raymond's  
90 12:08.8 Daniel Ferro 9 Chaminade  
91 12:10.7 Matthew Medina 9 Cardinal Hayes  
92 12:10.8 Minh Le 9 St. Anthony  
93 12:14.8 Nick Gentile St. Peter's  
94 12:17.3 Joseph Marcovici 9 Fordham Prep  
95 12:19.6 Nick Mariani 9 Fordham Prep  
96 12:19.9 Jack Byrnes 9 Xaverian  
97 12:21.9 Lionel Stevens 9 St. Raymond's  
98 12:25.1 Dominic Francica 9 St. Anthony  
99 12:25.9 Aaron Castillo St. Francis Prep  
100 12:27.6 Nick Bantis 9 Xaverian  
101 12:28.8 Kobe Hall 9 St. Francis Prep  
102 12:30.1 Christian Spallino St. Francis Prep  
103 12:31.5 David Agosto 9 Cardinal Hayes  
104 12:31.8 Nelson Mei 9 Lynbrook  
105 12:40.6 angel Ferrer 9 Cardinal Hayes  
106 12:42.3 austin Harilall 9 St. Anthony  
107 12:45.4 Solomon Bonsu Cardinal Hayes  
108 12:47.3 Matthew Long 9 Chaminade  
109 12:49.3 Jaden Santos 9 Archbishop Molloy  
110 12:49.5 Finn Bannon 9 Iona Prep  
111 12:55.0 Arif Rasheed 9 Iona Prep  
112 12:59.5 Joshua Santiago 9 St. Raymond's  
113 13:06.8 Justin Maiorana 9 Holy Trinity  
114 13:11.3 Thomas Condello 9 St. Anthony  
115 13:11.6 Michael DeFlorio 9 Iona Prep  
116 13:38.9 Thomas McCusker 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
117 13:42.4 Nicholas Cruz 9 The Montfort Academy  
118 13:42.9 Christopher Taffy St. Francis Prep  
119 13:49.3 Nestor Pimentel 9 Fordham Prep  
120 13:49.7 Connor Bradwisch 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
121 13:49.9 Andrew Laskay 9 Fordham Prep  
122 13:52.1 Daniel Lehmann 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
123 13:52.8 Nasier Salgado 9 Cardinal Hayes  
124 13:57.7 Montynal Collings 9 Fordham Prep  
125 14:00.8 Michael Tarpey 9 Chaminade  
126 14:05.6 Sean Tobin 9 Fordham Prep  
127 14:08.5 Nicholas Robbins 9 Fordham Prep  
128 14:15.6 Aidan Cooleen 9 Fordham Prep  
129 14:18.6 Michael O'Hagan 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
130 14:20.7 Anmol Singh St. Francis Prep  
131 14:27.0 Nathan Moelis 9 Lynbrook  
132 14:35.7 Ronan McEvoy 9 Fordham Prep  
133 14:51.2 Evan Riollano 9 Cardinal Hayes  
 

Race: Final(Boys B)     Event: 1.5 Mi XC

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 09:42.3 Zachary Lazo 9 Kellenberg  
2 09:45.4 Anthony Markle 9 Xaverian  
3 09:45.6 George Bednar 9 Regis  
4 09:48.8 Brendan Dearie 9 St. Anthony  
5 09:50.9 Hunter Vierling 9 St. Anthony  
6 09:52.6 Andrew Rainbolt 9 Msgr. Farrell  
7 09:54.4 Zachary Hayn 9 Xaverian  
8 09:55.1 Kelly Hughes 9 Fordham Prep  
9 09:55.7 Ryan Tannian 9 Fordham Prep  
10 09:57.5 Michael Conneely 9 St. Anthony  
11 09:58.2 Paul Magno 9 Kellenberg  
12 10:11.2 Johnny Barry 9 Holy Trinity  
13 10:17.8 Chris Tracy 9 Archbishop Molloy  
14 10:19.5 Justin Meertens 9 Holy Trinity  
15 10:20.4 Erik Brown 9 Kellenberg  
16 10:22.0 kevin o'leary 9 Albertus Magnus  
17 10:22.5 Evan Forero 9 Kellenberg  
18 10:24.7 Vincent Siracusa 9 Msgr. Farrell  
19 10:26.0 Hugh Dillon 9 Fordham Prep  
20 10:26.9 Senan Cummings 9 Iona Prep  
21 10:27.3 Aron McCusker 9 Fordham Prep  
22 10:28.0 Matthew rielly 9 St. Anthony  
23 10:31.1 Justin Hidalgo 9 Archbishop Molloy  
24 10:32.9 Brian Wilson 9 Fordham Prep  
25 10:33.5 Joseph Nativo 9 Msgr. Farrell  
26 10:34.6 Lucas Pinter 9 Fordham Prep  
27 10:36.1 jesse musto 9 Albertus Magnus  
28 10:46.5 Ryan Fitzgerald 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
29 10:47.9 Kyle Deakin 9 Kellenberg  
30 10:48.7 Jack Warren 9 Archbishop Molloy  
31 10:51.8 Aris Stavropoulos 9 St. Anthony  
32 10:55.0 Daniel Wolfe 9 Regis  
33 10:55.5 Terence Moriarty 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
34 10:56.2 Kengo Katayama 9 Syosset  
35 10:56.6 Daniel Loncar 9 Archbishop Molloy  
36 10:57.3 Nicolas Costello 9 Iona Prep  
37 10:58.4 Jacob Pueschel 9 St. Anthony  
38 11:00.9 Daniel Berlin 9 Syosset  
39 11:01.4 Jack Shannon 9 Arch. Stepinac  
40 11:02.2 Tom Kenny Iona Prep  
41 11:03.2 Daniel Hirshorn 9 Iona Prep  
42 11:03.5 Luka Pusic 9 Regis  
43 11:04.2 George Gristina 9 Fordham Prep  
44 11:08.7 Mat McDade 9 Archbishop Molloy  
45 11:10.5 Dillon Muldoon 9 Arch. Stepinac  
46 11:13.6 Dylan Starr 9 St. Anthony  
47 11:13.9 Camilo Rodriguez 9 Fordham Prep  
48 11:15.0 Matt Gornstein 9 Kellenberg  
49 11:15.3 Tavish McNulty 9 St. Anthony  
50 11:20.1 Christian Farrelly 9 St. Anthony  
51 11:21.9 Ronny Scarabaggio 9 Msgr. Farrell  
52 11:22.3 Brennan Lopez 9 St. Anthony  
53 11:23.0 Micheal Grigas 9 St. Peter's  
54 11:23.6 William Elmlinger 9 Fordham Prep  
55 11:24.6 Christian Deem 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
56 11:24.9 Julian Tan 9 St. Anthony  
57 11:26.5 Ryan Meade 9 Regis  
58 11:27.0 Luke Silva 9 Iona Prep  
59 11:27.4 Gerard Sullivan 9 St. Edmund Prep  
60 11:34.5 Terence Denehy 9 Fordham Prep  
61 11:37.5 Patrick Curley 9 St. Anthony  
62 11:37.8 Alex Stiansen 9 Chaminade  
63 11:47.2 Qasim Akhlaq 9 Xaverian  
64 11:48.0 Will Rugai 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
65 11:53.0 Patrick Murphy 9 Chaminade  
66 11:53.2 Max McCreesh 9 Archbishop Molloy  
67 11:55.1 Eric Haas 9 Syosset  
68 11:59.3 Drew Kuroda 9 Chaminade  
69 12:04.0 Joshua Abella 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
70 12:06.4 Nicholas Parkas 9 Chaminade  
71 12:07.8 Shawn Sherwood 9 St. Raymond's  
72 12:09.1 Lucas Chu 9 Fordham Prep  
73 12:10.6 Arthur Gange 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
74 12:15.2 Malachi Allen 9 Iona Prep  
75 12:17.6 Michael Coughlin 9 Fordham Prep  
76 12:21.9 Michael Petrou 9 Archbishop Molloy  
77 12:23.7 Andres Alvarez 9 Fordham Prep  
78 12:31.9 Matthew Pegno 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
79 12:39.4 Liam McAllister 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
80 12:41.5 David Diano 9 Kellenberg  
81 12:41.7 James Piesco 9 Msgr. Farrell  
82 12:48.2 matthew palmer 9 Albertus Magnus  
83 12:49.6 Yash Mistri 9 Fordham Prep  
84 12:53.6 Alex Rodriguez 9 Fordham Prep  
85 13:16.6 Andrew Powers 9 Kellenberg  
86 13:19.0 Timothy Maguire 9 Chaminade  
87 13:26.4 Alex Leur St. Anthony  
88 13:30.3 Dylan Davis St. Peter's  
89 13:45.5 Henry Ceffalio 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
90 13:49.7 Paul Scally 9 Syosset  
91 13:50.6 david Albro 9 St. Peter's  
92 14:08.6 Christian Korchma 9 Xavier H.S. NYC  
93 14:20.2 Luke Dumais 9 Msgr. Farrell  
94 14:23.8 Andre Dunn 9 Holy Trinity  
95 15:20.9 Joshua Kohler 9 Fordham Prep  
96 15:31.7 matthew rielly 9 Albertus Magnus  
97 15:38.5 Brian Patton 9 Chaminade  
98 15:41.4 Nicholas Ledoux St. Peter's  
99 16:00.4 Jonathen Ela St. Peter's  
100 16:05.0 Dante Spielmann 9 Chaminade  
101 16:08.1 Eric Latham 9 Chaminade  
102 16:10.5 Philip Wieman 9 Chaminade  
103 16:14.9 elijah borges 9 Albertus Magnus  
104 16:17.9 Mathew Osho 9 St. Peter's  
105 16:18.5 Jose Chavez Mt. St. Michael  
106 16:21.2 Daniel O'Leary 9 St. Anthony