Welcome! Register or Login       Visit Us:   
Search this site:  
Reporting on: 6,114 meets 960,258 performances
 
 
 

CHSAA Intersectional Freshmen & Sophomor

Sunday, February 1, 2015    Location: St. Anthony's HS
 
Team:  Boys | Girls | Combined
 
Event Group: 
 
View by:  Overall  |  County Class
Boys Winter Track 14/15

Race: Finals(Freshmen)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.12 Lucas Nunez Cardinal Hayes  
2 07.14 Sean Bryan 9 St. Anthony  
3 07.33 Emmanuel Oliver 9 Cardinal Hayes  
4 07.36 James Musso 9 Kellenberg  
5 07.37 Luca Saponieri 9 Chaminade  
 

Race: Finals(Sophomore)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.81 Quentin Holmes Msgr. McClancy  
2 07.11 Tyler Dingle 10 Holy Trinity  
3 07.12 Ernest Perez Arch. Stepinac  
4 07.13 Lucas Musella 10 Kellenberg  
 

Race: Prelims(Freshmen)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 07.23 Sean Bryan 9 St. Anthony  
2 07.24 Lucas Nunez Cardinal Hayes  
3 07.35 Emmanuel Oliver 9 Cardinal Hayes  
4 07.43 James Musso 9 Kellenberg  
5 07.49 Luca Saponieri 9 Chaminade  
6 07.52 Johan Tirado Cardinal Hayes  
7 07.55 Andre Cisco 9 St. Anthony  
8 07.63 Sa TurnerMuhammed St. Francis Prep  
9 07.73 Gustav Hein Msgr. McClancy  
10 07.79 Christophe Beyers Kellenberg  
11 07.88 Antoni Codignotto Chaminade  
12 07.89 Bryan Grant Mt. St. Michael  
13 07.92 Joshua Watson Iona Prep  
14 08.03 Saif Parchment 9 Mt. St. Michael  
15 08.08 Christop Buzzetta Kellenberg  
16 08.10 Anthony Kraus 9 Chaminade  
17 08.13 Christoph Casella Chaminade  
18 08.23 Marco Zgaljardic 9 Kellenberg  
19 08.26 Eric Jimenez Arch. Stepinac  
20 08.28 Michael Dipane 9 St. Anthony  
21 08.38 William Ajibola St. Francis Prep  
22 08.41 Christopher Russo 9 St. Anthony  
23 08.45 Marc Dalce St. Francis Prep  
24 08.48 Michael Young 9 St. Anthony  
25 08.51 Joseph Corrao Iona Prep  
26 08.54 Rory Naughton Iona Prep  
27 08.75 Vicente Molina Iona Prep  
28 08.86 John Sweeney Regis  
29 08.91 Anthony Broccole Iona Prep  
30 09.15 Chris Bond 9 Iona Prep  
31 09.17 John Frazia Iona Prep  
32 10.41 Liam Beirne Iona Prep  
 

Race: Prelims(Sophomore)     Event: 55 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 06.97 Quentin Holmes Msgr. McClancy  
2 07.07 Guerrier-Heyward Andreopoulos St. Anthony  
3 07.10 Tyler Dingle 10 Holy Trinity  
4 07.13 Ernest Perez Arch. Stepinac  
5 07.15 Lucas Musella 10 Kellenberg  
6 07.19 Devin Henry 9 St. Anthony  
7 07.19 William Haring 10 St. Anthony  
8 07.20 Brandon Campbell 10 Chaminade  
9 07.22 Aaron Sanabria 10 Christ the King  
10 07.23 Kareem Punette Holy Trinity  
11 07.24 Keith Jones Mt. St. Michael  
12 07.24 Michael Santos Cardinal Hayes  
13 07.46 Elias Smith 10 St. Anthony  
14 07.46 David Lopez 10 Mt. St. Michael  
15 07.49 Maxwell Smith 10 Kellenberg  
16 07.50 Jared Williams 11 Holy Trinity  
17 07.55 David Bannon Iona Prep  
18 07.57 Joseph Ravella 10 St. Anthony  
19 07.60 Joe Morante Msgr. McClancy  
20 07.61 Malik Herrera 10 Christ the King  
21 07.63 Joseph Mancuso Iona Prep  
22 07.65 Joshua Johnson 10 Fordham Prep  
23 07.69 Gabriel Tineo Archbishop Molloy  
24 07.70 Edward Eustace Fordham Prep  
25 07.74 Kevin Busuttil 10 St. Anthony  
26 07.75 Michael Russo 10 St. Anthony  
27 07.98 Kenneth Ollano Archbishop Molloy  
28 07.98 Patrick Gaughan Iona Prep  
29 08.02 Leonel Moreno St. John's Prep  
30 08.03 Austin Budhram 10 Archbishop Molloy  
31 08.06 Maxx Puya Fordham Prep  
32 08.12 Marco Castaldi Iona Prep  
33 08.13 Nicholas Cafiero 10 Chaminade  
34 08.13 Greg Andreopoulos Chaminade  
35 08.16 John Hartel 10 Holy Trinity  
36 08.19 Michael Jegle 10 Holy Trinity  
37 08.19 Joseph Porpora 10 Iona Prep  
38 08.21 Joseph Jackson 10 Chaminade  
39 08.21 Leonardo Camaj Arch. Stepinac  
40 08.23 Christian Alvarez 10 Iona Prep  
41 08.23 Christopher Gaug 10 St. Anthony  
42 08.29 Adr Yulan-Cogollo Kellenberg  
43 08.31 Steven Palacios 10 Archbishop Molloy  
44 08.34 Brad Butkiewski Msgr. McClancy  
45 08.41 Justin O'Rourke 12 St. Anthony  
46 08.44 Sean Slattery 10 Holy Trinity  
47 08.58 Charles Domnics Msgr. McClancy  
48 08.63 Nicholas Whitaker 10 Chaminade  
49 08.70 Richard Faccio St. Anthony  
50 08.73 Vini Paiva-Santos St. John's Prep  
51 08.85 Jean-Pa Henriquez St. Anthony  
52 09.05 Hoan Rivera St. Anthony  
 

Race: Finals(Freshmen)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.86 Colin Duignan 9 Fordham Prep  
2 09.02 Elijah Jones 8 Cardinal Hayes  
3 09.82 Justin Ortiz 9 Fordham Prep  
4 09.85 Cole Dougherty 9 Chaminade  
5 09.99 Joseph Coffey Fordham Prep  
6 10.12 Joshua Titus 9 Archbishop Molloy  
 

Race: Finals(Sophomore)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.49 Adriano Atallah 10 Regis  
2 08.58 Oluwatomide Alao 10 Archbishop Molloy  
3 08.73 Shameen Jones 10 Cardinal Hayes  
4 08.75 Kyle Sinclair 10 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
5 08.76 Bryant Lewis 10 St. Anthony  
6 09.34 Aaron Banson 9 Cardinal Hayes  
 

Race: Prelims(Freshmen)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.96 Colin Duignan 9 Fordham Prep  
2 09.91 Justin Ortiz 9 Fordham Prep  
3 09.93 Elijah Jones 8 Cardinal Hayes  
4 10.22 Joshua Titus 9 Archbishop Molloy  
5 10.23 Joseph Coffey Fordham Prep  
6 10.36 Cole Dougherty 9 Chaminade  
7 10.57 Jonathan Wesley Cardinal Hayes  
8 10.58 Kenneth Hurtado 9 Fordham Prep  
9 10.68 Michael Martin Fordham Prep  
10 10.73 George Haff 9 Chaminade  
11 10.87 Mateo Caamal Archbishop Molloy  
12 11.00 Jake Maltese 9 St. Anthony  
13 11.17 Andrew Steidle 9 Kellenberg  
14 11.47 John Murphy 9 Chaminade  
15 11.52 Ronan Lahiff Iona Prep  
16 12.61 John Sweeney Regis  
17 12.65 Joseph Theodorou 9 Chaminade  
 

Race: Prelims(Sophomore)     Event: 55 HH

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 08.58 Oluwatomide Alao 10 Archbishop Molloy  
2 08.68 Bryant Lewis 10 St. Anthony  
3 08.75 Kyle Sinclair 10 St. Joseph's by the Sea  
4 08.86 Shameen Jones 10 Cardinal Hayes  
5 08.96 Adriano Atallah 10 Regis  
6 09.51 Aaron Banson 9 Cardinal Hayes  
7 09.82 Luke Staib 10 Chaminade  
8 10.01 Aidan Lee Fordham Prep  
9 10.15 Micheal Kennedy Fordham Prep  
10 10.41 Liam Coen Archbishop Molloy  
11 10.59 Eric Rodriguez Cardinal Hayes  
12 10.72 Joseph Jacovetti 10 Chaminade  
13 10.90 Walter Meyers 10 Chaminade  
14 11.32 John Rachek 10 Chaminade  
15 11.76 Michael Barsch 10 Chaminade  
 

Race: Finals(Freshmen)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 39.74 Conner Tosun 9 St. John The Baptist  
2 40.15 Brandon Cossaro 9 Chaminade  
3 41.04 Jose Franco Cardinal Hayes  
4 42.24 John Kelly Msgr. Farrell  
5 42.63 Andre Cisco 9 St. Anthony  
 

Race: Finals(Sophomore)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 38.77 Adriano Atallah 10 Regis  
2 38.79 Joseph Reich 10 Chaminade  
3 38.80 Terrell Jones 10 Christ the King  
4 38.91 Nelson Santana 10 Cardinal Hayes  
5 41.78 Quentin Holmes Msgr. McClancy  
 

Race: Prelims(Freshmen)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 39.70 Conner Tosun 9 St. John The Baptist  
2 41.26 Brandon Cossaro 9 Chaminade  
3 42.05 Jose Franco Cardinal Hayes  
4 42.74 Andre Cisco 9 St. Anthony  
5 43.18 John Kelly Msgr. Farrell  
6 43.21 Denver Welch Bishop Loughlin  
7 43.81 Julian Cardona Arch. Stepinac  
8 44.00 Carlos Fernandez Cardinal Hayes  
9 44.10 Patrick Beglane 9 Kellenberg  
10 44.17 Nasier Salgado 8 Cardinal Hayes  
11 44.22 Sebast Jean-Marie St. Anthony  
12 44.54 Michael Johnson Bishop Loughlin  
13 44.55 Frank Capograsso Msgr. Farrell  
14 44.63 Amado Lambert Salesian  
15 44.65 Antoni Codignotto Chaminade  
16 44.80 Joshua Raffington Chaminade  
17 45.05 Lucas Ng St. Francis Prep  
18 45.20 Christoph Casella Chaminade  
19 45.50 Matthew Kulaka 9 Xaverian  
20 45.51 Elliot Stewart Bishop Loughlin  
21 45.67 Patrick McSweeney Msgr. Farrell  
22 45.73 Brandon Cabrera Cardinal Hayes  
23 46.13 Aidan Connolly 9 Xaverian  
24 47.08 Bryan Grant Mt. St. Michael  
25 47.09 Louis Ciliberti 9 St. John The Baptist  
26 47.10 Jeffers Yumiguano Archbishop Molloy  
27 47.80 Daniel Logozzo Regis  
28 47.81 Christr Colquhoun Mt. St. Michael  
29 47.86 Joshua Cabezas Msgr. McClancy  
30 47.89 Christopher Russo 9 St. Anthony  
31 48.28 Thomas Cava 9 Kellenberg  
32 48.47 Eric Jimenez Arch. Stepinac  
33 48.50 Lucas McBride Regis  
34 48.63 Louie Tossone St. Francis Prep  
35 48.67 Michael Dipane 9 St. Anthony  
36 48.73 Anthony Kraus 9 Chaminade  
37 49.30 Christian Smith Mt. St. Michael  
38 49.45 Michael Young 9 St. Anthony  
39 49.68 Matthew Look 9 Fordham Prep  
40 49.83 Rory Naughton Iona Prep  
41 49.87 Edward Koo St. Francis Prep  
42 49.89 Anthony Broccole Iona Prep  
43 49.89 Vicente Molina Iona Prep  
44 50.20 Fernando Chaparro Msgr. McClancy  
45 50.34 Salvat Turriciano Archbishop Molloy  
46 51.10 Joseph Corrao Iona Prep  
47 51.30 Joel Rivera Salesian  
48 51.41 Daniel Miller 9 Iona Prep  
49 51.46 Jalen Toussaint St. John's Prep  
50 51.50 David Castano Msgr. McClancy  
51 51.70 Nathaniel Winters Regis  
52 51.82 Joseph Freda St. Francis Prep  
53 51.94 Andrew Michael Bishop Loughlin  
54 52.19 Brendan Connelly 9 Kellenberg  
55 52.71 Thomas McKenna 9 Kellenberg  
56 52.72 John Frazia Iona Prep  
57 52.78 Hans Harburg Msgr. Farrell  
58 52.91 Liam Quinn Regis  
59 53.19 Dylan Wlofson 9 Chaminade  
60 54.00 James Lemp 9 St. John The Baptist  
61 54.18 Declan McLoughlin 9 Kellenberg  
62 54.29 George Haigler Bishop Loughlin  
63 54.31 Chris Bond 9 Iona Prep  
64 55.15 Gianc Lombardozzi St. Francis Prep  
65 57.26 Thomas Flynn St. John's Prep  
66 57.34 John Martelli 9 Kellenberg  
67 58.82 Anthony Abicca St. Francis Prep  
68 59.37 Daniel Rivera Fordham Prep  
69 01:03.24 Liam Beirne Iona Prep  
70 01:03.62 William Ajibola St. Anthony  
 

Race: Prelims(Sophomore)     Event: 300 M

Place Time Name Grade School 
1 38.04 Adriano Atallah 10 Regis  
2 38.35 Quentin Holmes Msgr. McClancy  
3 38.52 Nelson Santana 10 Cardinal Hayes  
4 38.61 Tyler Dingle 10 Holy Trinity  
5 38.71 Joseph Reich 10 Chaminade  
6 38.86 Terrell Jones 10 Christ the King  
7 39.38 Derrick Magwood 10 St. John The Baptist  
8 39.89 Elijah Simpson 10 Iona Prep  
9 40.16 Justin Terry Christ the King  
10 40.63 Nicholas Yee 10 Salesian  
11 40.65 Christia Hamilton Fordham Prep  
12 41.56 Chris Esposito Fordham Prep  
13 41.59 Domenick Raphael Xaverian  
14 41.79 Eric Vassell 10 Mt. St. Michael  
15 41.96 Matthew Murawski Archbishop Molloy  
16 42.41 Jack Kenny Chaminade  
17 42.43 Jack Degen 10 Iona Prep  
18 42.64 Patrick Cremin Salesian  
19 42.88 Jarrett Gilreath 10 Kellenberg  
20 43.42 Kareem Punnelle 10 Holy Trinity  
21 43.64 Justin Hendry 10 Holy Trinity  
22 44.21 Joe Morante Msgr. McClancy  
23 44.51 Sebastian Baksh 10 Archbishop Molloy  
24 44.52 Joseph Jackson 10 Chaminade  
25 44.77 Kimonas Valais St. Francis Prep  
26 44.80 Optaciano Polo 10 Cardinal Hayes  
27 44.95 Owen Lombardi 10 Fordham Prep  
28 45.26 Joe Albano Msgr. Farrell  
29 45.31 Jared Williams 11 Holy Trinity  
30 45.39 Timothy Chung Cardinal Hayes  
31 45.41 Dennis O'Shea Fordham Prep  
32 45.61 Jose Maldonado 10 Holy Trinity  
33 45.70 JohnCarlo Dacunto Msgr. Farrell  
34 45.84 Greg Andreopoulos Chaminade  
35 45.96 Nick Cerretani 10 Arch. Stepinac  
36 45.97 Johnathon Dinh 10 St. Francis Prep  
37 45.98 Joseph Porpora 10 Iona Prep  
38 46.14 Michael Jegle 10 Holy Trinity  
39 46.38 Patrick Gaughan Iona Prep  
40 46.59 Marco Castaldi Iona Prep  
41 46.89 Bobby D'Armiento 10 Iona Prep  
42 46.94 Anthony Vivona 10 Regis  
43 46.96 Joseph Mancuso Iona Prep  
44 46.98 Joshua Angevine St. Francis Prep  
45 47.31 Matthew Bruno 10 Kellenberg  
46 47.55 John Hartel 10 Holy Trinity  
47 47.56 Jonatha O'Mahoney Archbishop Molloy  
48 47.68 Adr Yulan-Cogollo Kellenberg  
49 48.10 Michael Avaricio Archbishop Molloy  
50 48.15 Christian Natal Fordham Prep  
51 48.27 Yeon Vega Regis  
52 48.64 Steve Rafferty Regis  
53 48.77 Michael Sparta Iona Prep  
54 48.79 Matthew Florimon 10 Chaminade  
55 49.10 Richard Faccio St. Anthony  
56 49.11 Sean Slattery 10 Holy Trinity  
57 49.13 Fernando Medina Fordham Prep  
58 49.19 Jack O'Connor 10 Iona Prep  
59 49.25 Nicholas Leone Fordham Prep  
60 49.26 James O'Rourke 10 St. Anthony  
61 49.31 Jean-Pa Henriquez St. Anthony  
62 49.53 Nicholas Whitaker 10 Chaminade  
63 50.10 James Kenny 10 Iona Prep  
64 50.18 Chris Triana Archbishop Molloy  
65 50.20 Christian Alvarez 10 Iona Prep  
66 50.53 Matthew Sirju 10 Archbishop Molloy  
67 50.89 Nicholas DiNicolo Fordham Prep  
68 51.18 Anderson Adon Fordham Prep  
69 51.34 Danny Palmieri Xaverian  
70 51.48 Curtis Keane Fordham Prep  
71 51.52 Kevin Donoghue 10 Kellenberg  
72 52.16 Joseph Quispe Archbishop Molloy  
73 52.37 Vini Paiva-Santos St. John's Prep  
74 52.58 Jonathan D'Angelo 9 St. Anthony  
75 52.61 Enrique Javier Archbishop Molloy  
76 53.40 JP Cashman Xaverian  
77 01:02.30 Kevin Byrnes 10 Kellenberg  
78 01:03.12 Anthony Figura Fordham Prep