Home
Rankings
Spring track performances rankings
Winter track performances rankings
Cross Country performance rankings
Meet Results
Spring Track Meet Results
Winter Track Meet Results
Cross Country Meet Results
Schedules
Spring Track 2024 Schedule
Winter Track 23-24 Schedule
Cross Country 2023 Schedule
Teams
Athlete rosters
2024 Spring Track
2023-24 Winter Track
2023 Cross Country
Conference / Team Alignments
Spring Track 2024
Winter Track 23-24
Cross Country 2023
Team Home
Academy Charter
Baldwin
Bethpage
Calhoun
Carey
Carle Place
Clarke
CSH
Division Avenue
East Meadow
East Rockaway
Elmont
Farmingdale
Floral Park
Freeport
Friends Academy
Garden City
Glen Cove
Great Neck North
Great Neck South
Hempstead
Herricks
Hewlett
Hicksville
Island Trees
Jericho
JFK Bellmore
Lawrence
Locust Valley
Long Beach
Lynbrook
MacArthur
Malverne
Manhasset HS
Massapequa
Mepham
Mineola
New Hyde Park
North Shore
Oceanside
Oyster Bay
Plainedge
Plainview Kennedy
Port Washington
Roosevelt
Roslyn
Seaford
Sewanhaka
South Side
Syosset
Uniondale
VS Central
VS North
VS South
Wantagh
West Hemp
Westbury
Wheatley
Resources
Team Performance Grids
Locations / Directions
Manage Teams
League Admin
About Section 8
About Us
Welcome!
Register or Login
Visit Us:
Search this site:
Reporting on: 7,939 meets 1,180,490 performances
1. Show school home page
2. Show meet results for this school only
League meet 5 - boys Conf. 2,4
Thursday, May 2, 2024
Location:
Clarke HS
Race results
Best performers
Best by grade
Team Results
Prior year compare
Team:
Boys
|
Girls
Event Group:
Sprints/Hurdles
Middle Distance
Distances
Field Events
Relay
Comparison of all finishers for this meet
100 M Top Boys Spring Track 2024
No.
Time
Athlete
School
1
11.1 h
E He
Clarke
2
11.3 h
K Britton
Seaford
3
11.4 h
S McMillan
Wantagh
4
11.5 h
R Wang
Clarke
5
11.8 h
K Destine
Clarke
6
11.8 h
S Heaslip
Seaford
7
12.0 h
D Young
Seaford
8
12.0 h
J Wang
Clarke
9
12.5 h
A Horovitz
Lawrence
10
12.5 h
J Calero
Clarke
11
12.6 h
A Folorunso
Clarke
12
12.7 h
J Sampogna
Seaford
13
12.8 h
R Dong
Clarke
14
13.1 h
D Alvarez
Clarke
15
13.2 h
B Burkhardt
Wantagh
16
13.4 h
S Mclaren
Clarke
17
13.8 h
P Raiano
Wantagh
18
14.0 h
N Cordero
Clarke
19
14.4 h
N Lerro
Wantagh
20
14.5 h
A Hilo
Wantagh
21
15.6 h
D Mercado
Clarke
22
17.0 h
M Zampini
Wantagh
100 M Top Boys Spring Track 2024
No.
Time
Athlete
School
1
11.8 h
A Funches Jr.
Long Beach
2
12.1 h
J Maurer
MacArthur
3
12.4 h
A Do
New Hyde Park
4
12.5 h
L Jacob
New Hyde Park
5
12.5 h
G Genna
MacArthur
6
12.8 h
Z Mahon
MacArthur
7
13.1 h
B Xiao
New Hyde Park
8
13.5 h
C Mastropierro
MacArthur
9
13.8 h
J Jingeleski
MacArthur
10
14.0 h
J Velasquez-Cano
New Hyde Park
11
14.1 h
A Liu
New Hyde Park
12
14.1 h
R Chen
MacArthur
13
14.2 h
J Coffman
MacArthur
14
14.3 h
B Takla
MacArthur
15
14.3 h
J Langiulli
MacArthur
16
14.4 h
V McCormack
MacArthur
17
14.6 h
A Polanco
MacArthur
18
14.7 h
J Colella
MacArthur
19
14.9 h
D O'Brien
MacArthur
20
15.2 h
J Triolo
MacArthur
21
15.3 h
S Afraz
MacArthur
22
15.9 h
C Dalton
MacArthur
110 HH Top Boys Spring Track 2024
No.
Time
Athlete
School
1
15.7 h
C Hunter
Clarke
2
17.5 h
R D'Orio
Seaford
3
20.7 h
G Avitabile
Wantagh
4
22.7 h
G Tibball
Clarke
5
22.7 h
D Zagrebin
Seaford
6
22.7 h
E Goldberger
Seaford
7
23.0 h
J Mowatt
Lawrence
110 HH Top Boys Spring Track 2024
No.
Time
Athlete
School
200 M Top Boys Spring Track 2024
No.
Time
Athlete
School
1
23.9 h
K Britton
Seaford
2
24.1 h
S Heaslip
Seaford
3
24.6 h
B Lin
Clarke
4
24.7 h
J Wang
Clarke
5
24.7 h
A Ng
Clarke
6
24.8 h
P Demosthenous
Clarke
7
24.9 h
J Calero
Clarke
8
25.3 h
C McCann
Wantagh
9
25.9 h
E Morris
Clarke
10
26.4 h
J Sampogna
Seaford
11
26.5 h
A Horovitz
Lawrence
12
26.6 h
R Dong
Clarke
13
26.7 h
D Guevarra
Clarke
14
26.7 h
D Alvarez
Clarke
15
26.9 h
T Guzman
Seaford
16
27.1 h
L Perez
Clarke
17
27.5 h
S Mclaren
Clarke
18
28.0 h
J Uralil
Clarke
19
28.3 h
P Raiano
Wantagh
20
28.7 h
N Cordero
Clarke
21
28.9 h
S Hourani
Lawrence
22
30.8 h
J Valenti
Clarke
23
30.8 h
A Hilo
Wantagh
24
31.5 h
N Tampine
Wantagh
25
32.1 h
D Mercado
Clarke
26
32.6 h
P Gifford
Wantagh
27
33.2 h
Z Gould
Wantagh
200 M Top Boys Spring Track 2024
No.
Time
Athlete
School
1
24.7 h
J Maurer
MacArthur
2
24.8 h
A Funches Jr.
Long Beach
3
24.9 h
X Lopez
Long Beach
4
25.8 h
A Do
New Hyde Park
5
25.8 h
G Genna
MacArthur
6
25.9 h
A Grant
New Hyde Park
7
26.3 h
N Nemeth
MacArthur
8
26.4 h
L Jacob
New Hyde Park
9
26.5 h
Z Mahon
MacArthur
10
26.8 h
E Wilson
New Hyde Park
11
27.8 h
E Aguila
New Hyde Park
12
27.9 h
R Chen
MacArthur
13
28.4 h
C Mastropierro
MacArthur
14
28.5 h
S Ramdam
New Hyde Park
15
28.5 h
E Baloyo
MacArthur
16
28.7 h
W Naqvi
MacArthur
17
29.3 h
J Velasquez-Cano
New Hyde Park
18
29.3 h
J Smith
MacArthur
19
29.4 h
Y MansilloRamos
MacArthur
20
29.6 h
A Ross
MacArthur
21
29.6 h
J Coffman
MacArthur
22
30.3 h
D O'Brien
MacArthur
23
31.5 h
A Polanco
MacArthur
24
31.9 h
S Afraz
MacArthur
Contact Us
|
About Us
|
Privacy policy
|
Terms of Use
|
League Admin
|
Performance Entry
Copyright © Spondev Inc. 2024. All rights reserved.